Zasłużeni członkowie Klubu Zdobywców Korony Gór Polski
l.p.      imię i nazwisko miejscowość
1     WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKIWARSZAWA
2     MAREK WIĘCKOWSKIWARSZAWA
3     JANUSZ SAPAWARSZAWA
4     MARIAN KOWALIKKRAKÓW
5     ARTUR MICHALCZYKBOCHNIA
6     JAN SUCHECKILUBIN
7     MARIA BASZUROELBLĄG
8     EWA LECHOWICZMIĘDZYBÓRZ
9     WITOLD LECHOWICZMIĘDZYBÓRZ
10     TOMASZ PUSZCZYŃSKIKONIN
11     SŁAWOMIR CHOJNACKIŻNIN
12     ALEKSANDRA LUDWIKOWSKAPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
Lista członków Klubu Zdobywców Korony Gór Polski
l.p.      imię i nazwisko miejscowość
1     WACŁAW SALWA (†)TUMLIN
2     CZESŁAW POLACZEKBRZEZINKA
3     KAROLINA SADZAKSWARZĘDZ
4     JANUSZ LISIEWICZPABIANICE
5     KAMIL LISIEWICZPABIANICE
6     ANTONI WOLNYKATOWICE
7     ARTUR MICHALCZYKBOCHNIA
8     ALINA MĄCZYŃSKARADOM
9     MACIEJ KĘDZIAKŁÓDŹ
10     ZBIGNIEW SAŁACKIOLSZTYNEK
11     JAN BALCERZAKPIŁA
12     KRZYSZTOF ZIĘBAKATOWICE
13     MARIA WŁODARCZYKWARSZAWA
14     ROMAN KORNASZEWSKIWARSZAWA
15     ZOFIA BUCZAKPOZNAŃ
16     IWONA BABILOŃSKALUBLIN
17     ANDRZEJ BABILOŃSKILUBLIN
18     BARBARA PAWŁOWSKABIAŁA PODLASKA
19     DANUTA NOWAKBIAŁA PODLASKA
20     STANISŁAW JANOCHAWARSZAWA
21     JACEK SENDEROWSKISTALOWA WOLA
22     HENRYK JANKOWSKILEGIONOWO
23     MARIA J. TACZANOWSKAMIĘDZYCHÓD
24     JERZY PALUSZKIEWICZ (†)KRAKÓW
25     STANISŁAW MOCHALSKIKRAKÓW
26     AMANDA WEROŃSKASTARACHOWICE
27     SŁAWOMIR FRYNASSTARACHOWICE
28     JUSTYNA ŁUKASZYKWĄGROWIEC
29     WOJCIECH BARCUCHSTARACHOWICE
30     SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASZYKWĄGROWIEC
31     MAREK NASIADKAKRAŚNIK
32     KRZYSZTOF PRAŁATLESZNO
33     WIESŁAW SZUMIELEWICZSANDOMIERZ
34     JADWIGA KUDŁASANDOMIERZ
35     TADEUSZ KSIĄŻKIEWICZSANDOMIERZ
36     JAN CISZEWSKISANDOMIERZ
37     REGINA CISZEWSKASANDOMIERZ
38     FABIAN BIELBYTOM
39     IWONA WRÓBELCHORZÓW
40     TOMASZ KOSTRUBIECLUBLIN
41     PIOTR GARWOLIŃSKIWARSZAWA
42     MONIKA GARWOLIŃSKAWARSZAWA
43     EWA JANUSSZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ
44     LESŁAW JANUSSZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ
45     ZYGMUNT ŁABZA (†)CHRZANÓW
46     JAROSŁAW DOMAŃSKIBEŁCHATÓW
47     BEATA MODZELEWSKA-RADEKKRAKÓW
48     JANUSZ RADEKKRAKÓW
49     GRZEGORZ SKWARLIŃSKIGDYNIA
50     RADOSŁAW BARAŃSKIZŁOCZEW
51     KATARZYNA KUCHAREKŚWIDNICA
52     TOMASZ KOMISARCZYKŻARÓW
53     ZOFIA GRABSKABEŁCHATÓW
54     SŁAWOMIR GRABSKIBEŁCHATÓW
55     BEATA RESPONDOWSKAGÓRA PUŁAWSKA
56     BARBARA SOBCZYK-GAWLIKBYTOM
57     RAFAŁ GAWLIKBYTOM
58     IRENA SMOLIŃSKAWARSZAWA
59     TOMASZ SMOLIŃSKIWARSZAWA
60     KAZIMIERZ RUSZCZAKGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
61     MAREK BŁASZCZYKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
62     ARTUR KOLISSKWIERZYNA
63     DANIEL DERAPLESZEW
64     ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKIBYDGOSZCZ
65     MACIEJ SKRZYPKOWSKIWARSZAWA
66     KRZYSZTOF FLORYSOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
67     PIOTR NOWAKBIAŁA PODLASKA
68     DOROTA WIŚNIEWSKAWARSZAWA
69     DANUTA JANKOWSKALEGIONOWO
70     KRYSTYNA KAZUSEKPIASECZNO
71     LECH CHAREWICZWARSZAWA
72     ADAM KALISZUKWARSZAWA
73     GRZEGORZ JABŁONOWSKIWARSZAWA
74     TOMASZ KOWALCZUKWARSZAWA
75     EWA GAWLIKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
76     TOMASZ SZMIDELWARSZAWA
77     URSZULA KOSAREWICZJELCZ LASKOWICE
78     TADEUSZ SADOWSKIWARSZAWA
79     KRZYSZTOF WIATRKOŃSKIE
80     ROMAN KAPESRYBNIK
81     BOLESŁAW ZAKRZEWSKIKRAKÓW
82     BOGDAN NOWAKBIAŁA PODLASKA
83     ANNA BATKOWARSZAWA
84     PIOTR BATKOWARSZAWA
85     ANDRZEJ RZEŻNIKRZESZÓW
86     HALINA WĄTROBARYBNIK
87     MIROSŁAW BARAŃSKIGLIWICE
88     MARCIN WASIKPORĘBA
89     ROBERT PIOTROWSKISTALOWA WOLA
90     TOMASZ TROCHIMIUKBIAŁA PODLASKA
91     JACEK NIEŚPIELAKWARSZAWA
92     BOGUSŁAWA NIEŚPIELAKWARSZAWA
93     ŁUKASZ NIEŚPIELAKWARSZAWA
94     TOMASZ NIEŚPIELAKWARSZAWA
95     JACEK GRYGIELWARSZAWA
96     JOANNA RAKOWSKASKIERNIEWICE
97     GRZEGORZ RAKOWSKISKIERNIEWICE
98     BOGUSŁAW CZERWIŃSKIKRAKÓW
99     WIESŁAW ORGANKRAŚNIK
100     MICHAŁ ORGANKRAŚNIK
101     KRYSTIAN BOGACZEKZDUŃSKA WOLA
102     BOGUSŁAWA BOGACZEKZDUŃSKA WOLA
103     ANNA BOGACZEKZDUŃSKA WOLA
104     TOMASZ BOGACZEKZDUŃSKA WOLA
105     JAN WASZCZUKSIEDLCE
106     JACEK KONOPKOBIAŁYSTOK
107     KRZYSZTOF TOKARCZYKURZĘDÓW
108     BERNADETTA TOKARCZYKURZĘDÓW
109     TOMASZ KAJDAURZĘDÓW
110     MAGDALENA RYCHTERBOBY KOLONIA
111     KONRAD TOMASZEWSKIURZĘDÓW
112     RAFAŁ GOZDALSKIURZĘDÓW
113     JÓZEF WITEKURZĘDÓW
114     PAWEŁ SERAFINURZĘDÓW
115     JAKUB RESZKAURZĘDÓW
116     TOMASZ JAKÓBCZAKURZĘDÓW
117     PAWEŁ WĘCŁAWSKIURZĘDÓW
118     MICHAŁ STĘPNIAKURZĘDÓW
119     SEBASTIAN GRABOWSKIURZĘDÓW
120     MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZURZĘDÓW
121     STANISŁAW GLINIEWICZURZĘDÓW
122     MICHAŁ NOWACZYŃSKIURZĘDÓW
123     BARTOSZ NOWACZYŃSKIURZĘDÓW
124     DANIEL TOKARCZYKURZĘDÓW
125     JUSTYNA GARBACZURZĘDÓW
126     MAGDALENA TARGOŃSKAURZĘDÓW
127     BARBARA ROWICKAWARSZAWA
128     JERZY STAŃCZAKWARSZAWA
129     ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZAKWARSZAWA
130     AGNIESZKA BŁAŻEJEWSKAWARSZAWA
131     ANNA BŁAŻEJEWSKAWARSZAWA
132     MACIEJ BŁAŻEJEWSKIWARSZAWA
133     RAFAŁ KROPIDŁOWSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
134     TADEUSZ RYSZKOWSKIDĄBIA STARA
135     VIOLETTA FILIPOWICZGLIWICE
136     PIOTR ZEMŁAGLIWICE
137     TADEUSZ SWATWARSZAWA
138     TOMASZ NAWROTSZCZUROWA
139     LESZEK SZOSTEKZGORZELEC
140     JULIUSZ POCZTAKROTOSZYN
141     WŁADYSŁAW DĘBSKIBYTOM
142     MAGDALENA KIEŁKIEWICZWARSZAWA
143     MARIA BASZUROELBLĄG
144     ANNA MROWIECBIAŁYSTOK
145     MAŁGORZATA ŚWIADKOWSKABIAŁYSTOK
146     RENATA ŁAWNICZAKŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
147     WAWRZYN ŁAWNICZAKŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
148     FILIP ŁAWNICZAKŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
149     ELŻBIETA SOBCZYŃSKA-BALCERZAKPIŁA
150     AGATA BALCERZAKPIŁA
151     ROBERT OKARSKIBIAŁA PODLASKA
152     STANISŁAW GOŚWROCŁAW
153     JACEK TRUSZBIŁGORAJ
154     ANDRZEJ KARPAŁAKATOWICE
155     WIESŁAWA NIEZNAŃSKA-KARPAŁAKATOWICE
156     MAGDALENA BIAŁEKKIELCE
157     ANDRZEJ BANAKKIELCE
158     KRZYSZTOF BOGUSZKIELCE
159     KAZIMIERZ MICOREKKIELCE
160     ANDRZEJ GUSKAKIELCE
161     DANUTA ROSIŃSKA-RUSINCZARNE
162     TOMASZ JARACZEWSKIGOSTYŃ
163     RENATA HAJNOSCZARNY DUNAJEC
164     MACIEJ GRUCHACZCZARNY DUNAJEC
165     DANIEL JAŁOWSKIRADOM
166     MARIUSZ SZYŁAKWROCŁAW
167     MAREK BĘGOWSKIKAMIEŃ POMORSKI
168     ROMUALD CIECIURASKWIERZYNA
169     RAFAŁ CYMERTYCHY
170     KAROLINA KRÓLIKOWSKAWROCŁAW
171     IWONA GŁĄBEK-BIAŁYWROCŁAW
172     KAZIMIERZ BIAŁYWROCŁAW
173     EWA FORMICKAWROCŁAW
174     LESZEK JANUSSZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ
175     HALINA GŁĄBMALBORK
176     RYSZARD KUCZERLUBSKO
177     ALICJA SZYMAŃSKAGŁOGÓW
178     JOANNA SZYNIECGOWORZYCE
179     MIŁOSZ SICZEKPĘCŁAW
180     ELŻBIETA WASILEWSKAGŁOGÓW
181     MATEUSZ GAWLIKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
182     MARIA ŻYNKOWSKAPOLKOWICE
183     WANDA KONDRACKALUBLIN
184     MARIAN KOWALIKKRAKÓW
185     GRZEGORZ KOWALIKKRAKÓW
186     KRZYSZTOF WIATRAKBEŁCHATÓW
187     MARCIN WIATRAKBEŁCHATÓW
188     ELŻBIETA WCISŁEKSZCZECIN
189     ANDRZEJ WCISŁEKSZCZECIN
190     SZYMON WCISŁEKSZCZECIN
191     DANUTA ŻURKIEWICZPOZNAŃ
192     LESZEK ŻURKIEWICZPOZNAŃ
193     MAŁGORZATA JACKIEWICZGDAŃSK
194     IWONA HANIEWICZGDYNIA
195     ROBERT BURASSIERADZ
196     TOMASZ BURASSIERADZ
197     JOANNA LESZEKWARSZAWA
198     PAWEŁ LESZEKWARSZAWA
199     ADAM LESZEKWARSZAWA
200     DANUTA NAGÓRKASKIERNIEWICE
201     HENRYK DOMAGAŁAKIELCE
202     RAFAŁ KROPIDŁOWSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
203     RYSZARD CIOŁCZYKJAWORZNO
204     KARINA SZAFRANIECKATOWICE
205     JAROSŁAW ZUZGAWARSZAWA
206     WALDEMAR BOGUCIŃSKIPASIEKI
207     JÓZEFA BOGUCIŃSKAPASIEKI
208     SŁAWOMIR BOGUCIŃSKIPASIEKI
209     ANNA BOGUCIŃSKAPASIEKI
210     RYSZARD POŁOŃSKIWARSZAWA
211     ALDONA HORMAŃSKA-LASKOWSKAWROCŁAW
212     BARTOSZ BROŻEKKRAKÓW
213     JAN KAWIORSKIKIELCE
214     BEATA BIAŁEKSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
215     JOANNA KUTAZAWIERCIE
216     MARIUSZ GRUSZCZYKRYBNIK
217     BARTOSZ GRUSZCZYKRYBNIK
218     JÓZEF RAKOSZEKRUDZIENIEC
219     MAŁGORZATA PONIATOWSKARADOM
220     JAN PONIATOWSKIRADOM
221     KRZYSZTOF PONIATOWSKIRADOM
222     BOŻENA KUTARADOM
223     KAZIMIERZ KORDZIŃSKILUBLINIEC
224     KATARZYNA KORDZIŃSKALUBLINIEC
225     JOANNA KORDZIŃSKALUBLINIEC
226     JAN WROŻYNACZERWIONKA
227     KRZYSZTOF BOGACKIPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
228     ŁUKASZ BOGACKIPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
229     ZDZISŁAW KICCZERWIONKA
230     MONIKA KUPCZAKLUBLIN
231     MIECZYSŁAW KOCOŃBRZESZCZE
232     BRONISŁAW BOGUNIOWSKIWARSZAWA
233     GRZEGORZ POLAŃSKIWARSZAWA
234     MAŁGORZATA POLAŃSKAGOSTYNIN
235     BARBARA FLISZIELONA GÓRA
236     NATALIA FLISZIELONA GÓRA
237     MAREK FLISZIELONA GÓRA
238     JACEK GÓRSKIGARDNO
239     AGNIESZKA ŚWIĆIZABELIN
240     WIOLETTA SZYMAŃSKA-BOCIEKGRUDZIĄDZ
241     GRZEGORZ BOCIEKGRUDZIĄDZ
242     ANDRZEJ ROGALAPABIANICE
243     MAŁGORZATA TRACZWARSZAWA
244     ŁUKASZ WCISŁEKŁÓDŹ
245     ANNA JANIKRZESZÓW
246     ALINA SIKORAKRAKÓW
247     JAN SIKORAKRAKÓW
248     KRZYSZTOF SIKORAKRAKÓW
249     KAROL SIKORAKRAKÓW
250     TERESA TUSZYŃSKASUCHEDNIÓW
251     EWA POLAŃSKASTANISŁAWÓW SKRZAŃSKI
252     EUGENIUSZ GRIGORUKLENIEWO
253     ŁUKASZ ZIMEKJEDLICZE
254     EWA LECHOWICZMIĘDZYBÓRZ
255     WITOLD LECHOWICZMIĘDZYBÓRZ
256     TOMASZ KOZERSKISTALOWA WOLA
257     JAROSŁAW SENKOWSKIANDRYCHÓW
258     EDWARD AUGUSTYNIAKANDRYCHÓW
259     BOŻENA BUNAROWSKASTALOWA WOLA
260     MARIAN BUNAROWSKISTALOWA WOLA
261     PAWEŁ BUNAROWSKISTALOWA WOLA
262     MICHAŁ BUNAROWSKISTALOWA WOLA
263     MAREK GALOWSKIŻELAZNO
264     LESZEK BEZKALINOWICE
265     ALICJA BUDZYŃSKALUBLIN
266     ANDRZEJ BUDZYŃSKILUBLIN
267     MARIAN FRANCTURZA ŚLĄSKA
268     JUDYTA FRANCTURZA ŚLĄSKA
269     MAGDALENA RACZYŃSKASTARACHOWICE
270     PAWEŁ RACZYŃSKISTARACHOWICE
271     RYSZARD CHRUSZCZEWSKISTARACHOWICE
272     PIOTR NITKIEWICZNIEMODLIN
273     ANNA ŚPIĄCZKANIEMODLIN
274     EWA HAINTERŚWIDNICA
275     JACEK GILLSZCZECIN
276     MIECZYSŁAW PRAWDZIKCIESZYN
277     PIOTR HRYNIEWICZSZCZECIN
278     ELŻBIETA DWORNIKOWSKAOSTRZESZÓW
279     EWA KILIŚKIELCE
280     BOŻENA KONECKAKIELCE
281     ANDRZEJ BERENT (†)WARSZAWA
282     MAGDALENA KRAJEWSKA-PYZOWSKAMILANÓWEK
283     BARTOSZ PYZOWSKIMILANÓWEK
284     RYSZARD MAJCHRZAKRAWICZ
285     EUGENIUSZ KOWALIKCHEŁMEK
286     ARTUR STANEKSANDOMIERZ
287     MARTA POLEKDWIKOZY
288     GRAŻYNA HETMANOWSKAPOZNAŃ
289     ANDRZEJ KRAJCZYŃSKIPRZYROWA
290     DOROTA FRANCŁÓDŹ
291     PIOTR FRANCŁÓDŹ
292     KRYSTYNA BEJMAPIŁA
293     KONRAD BEJMAPIŁA
294     ANNA STEFANOWICZPIŁA
295     MARTA STEFANOWICZPIŁA
296     JANUSZ STEFANOWICZPIŁA
297     JACEK STEFANOWICZPIŁA
298     ZBIGNIEW BOGUSZEWSKIWARSZAWA
299     JAN SUCHECKILUBIN
300     MICHAŁ SIBILSKIWARSZAWA
301     FILIP STEFANIAKWARSZAWA
302     ANNA ZIELIŃSKAGDAŃSK
303     WOJCIECH ZIELIŃSKIGDAŃSK
304     KAMIL ZIELIŃSKIGDAŃSK
305     WŁODZIMIERZ JANKIEWICZZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
306     KAZIMIERZ ROSÓŁLEGNICA
307     ELŻBIETA ROSÓŁLEGNICA
308     WIOLETTA ROSÓŁLEGNICA
309     DARIUSZ ROSÓŁLEGNICA
310     JAN BALENKOWSKIRADOM
311     WANDA MAKOWSKASKĘPE
312     LECH MAKOWSKISKĘPE
313     ANETA PRYCIAKCZĘSTOCHOWA
314     GRAŻYNA PYCHYŃSKAKOWALE
315     MARCIN PUCHAŁAKORWINÓW
316     PIOTR PYZALSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
317     MARCIN KOWALIKKRAKÓW
318     JERZY MYSIAKLUBARTÓW
319     HALINA MYSIAKLUBARTÓW
320     STANISŁAW MYSIAKLUBARTÓW
321     MONIKA MYSIAKLUBARTÓW
322     BEATA GRZESIAKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
323     SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
324     ELŻBIETA OŻÓGOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
325     WALERIAN DRUSZKOWSKIKRAKÓW
326     IWONA RYSZKOWSKADĄBIA STARA
327     KINGA LEŚKOSWATY
328     KAMIL LEŚKOSWATY
329     ANDRZEJ MAŁECKIRADOM
330     MACIEJ MAŁECKIRADOM
331     MARCIN MAŁECKIRADOM
332     MIROSŁAW KRUKKOWALA
333     ELŻBIETA SZELĄGKLEMENTOWICE
334     TERESA RAYSKADĘBLIN
335     JACEK RAYSKIDĘBLIN
336     DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKIDĘBLIN
337     ARTUR KAMIŃSKIDĘBLIN
338     AGATA OSIKADĘBLIN
339     JERZY KUCHARSKIDĘBLIN
340     ROBERT PIROSDĘBLIN
341     TADEUSZ CZUPRYNARYBNIK
342     KRYSTYNA CZUPRYNARYBNIK
343     JOANNA WALENDZEWICZRYBNIK
344     ANDRZEJ GORZAWSKIRYBNIK
345     ANNA GORZAWSKARYBNIK
346     ARKADIUSZ GORZAWSKIRYBNIK
347     ADAM GORZAWSKIRYBNIK
348     IRENA KONIECZNA-RĘBIŚRYBNIK
349     BOGUSŁAW RĘBIŚRYBNIK
350     HUBERT KARWOTRYBNIK
351     ANNA KUCHTAŻORY
352     DANUTA URBAŃSKAŻORY
353     ANDRZEJ GAJDAŻORY
354     AGATA GAJDAŻORY
355     ADAM DZIENDZIEŁGOGOŁOWA
356     HIERONIM GRZEŚLAKRYBNIK
357     EWARYST KANDEFERRYBNIK
358     ZBIGNIEW KONSEKŻORY
359     BERNADETA SMOŁKALESZCZYNA
360     JERZY DRABIKRYBNIK
361     JADWIGA DRABIKRYBNIK
362     ANNA TATARCZYKRYBNIK
363     STANISŁAW IBROMRYBNIK
364     KAZIMIERZ MESEKPOŁANIEC
365     MAŁGORZATA GAWLIKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
366     TOMASZ GAWLIKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
367     DARIUSZ GŁĄBMALBORK
368     BARTOSZ GŁĄBMALBORK
369     ŁUKASZ WIŚNIEWSKI (†)MALBORK
370     RADOSŁAW TYMIECSZTUM
371     STANISŁAW SOBIESZCZAŃSKIJASTRZĘBIE
372     EWA KURZAWSKAWARSZAWA
373     KLAUDIA KURZAWSKAWARSZAWA
374     WANDA KACZMAREKZABRZE
375     DARIUSZ PIESIAKBĘDZIN
376     MICHAŁ PIESIAKDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
377     MACIEJ GŁÓWKRAKÓW
378     JOANNA DMITRUKBIAŁA PODLASKA
379     MACIEJ ZAMBRZYCKIZABRZE
380     ELIZA RYBSKAPOZNAŃ
381     MACIEJ TALARCZYKPOZNAŃ
382     STANISŁAW GÓRSKIDOBRODZIEŃ
383     GABRIELA GNACIKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
384     EUGENIUSZ GNACIKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
385     JÓZEF GAJEWSKIWARSZAWA
386     MARTA B. GAJEWSKAWARSZAWA
387     MATEUSZ GAJEWSKIWARSZAWA
388     MARTA N. GAJEWSKAWARSZAWA
389     JAN KURZYDŁOKRAKÓW
390     ANTONINA WŁODARCZYKKRAKÓW
391     GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYKRADOM
392     JACEK SZWEDWITKOWO
393     TERESA DAMKIEWICZGLIWICE
394     ANNA WOSZUKGLIWICE
395     FELIKS WOSZUKGLIWICE
396     JOLANTA SKOCZYLASGLIWICE
397     KATARZYNA CIECHANOWICZGDAŃSK
398     JAROSŁAW MYSZKOWSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
399     KRYSTYNA PUDŁOWAŁBRZYCH
400     JERZY ŁĄCKIKRAKÓW
401     CZESŁAW ASZKOWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
402     DANIELA ASZKOWSKABYDGOSZCZ
403     LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKILESZNO
404     TADEUSZ KOZULAKJELCZ LASKOWICE
405     WIESŁAWA POLIKOWSKALUBLIN
406     RAFAŁ POLIKOWSKILUBLIN
407     KAMIL POLIKOWSKILUBLIN
408     RYSZARD POLIKOWSKILUBLIN
409     ADAM GAŁASZKIEWICZZABRZE
410     GRAŻYNA HAASEWEJHEROWO
411     WŁADYSŁAW HAASEWEJHEROWO
412     ULA PAWŁOWSKAGŁUSZYCA
413     ALICJA ADAMSKAKARŁOWICE
414     DIANA ADAMSKAKARŁOWICE
415     HENRYK ADAMSKIKARŁOWICE
416     WOJCIECH CZOMBIKPOZNAŃ
417     KRZYSZTOF RODZIEWICZTCZEW
418     RYSZARD SZMAJTER (†)POZNAŃ
419     HENRYK POKROWSKIRADOM
420     DARIUSZ WOJTYSIAKLESZNO
421     JACEK GOŁĘBIOWSKIWARSZAWA
422     EDWARD PIETRASZEWSKIWARSZAWA
423     ELŻBIETA WIERCIŃSKANOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
424     MAŁGORZATA DZWONKOWSKAWARSZAWA
425     JOLANTA SZYMANKIEWICZWARSZAWA
426     KRYSTYNA ŚNIAROWSKAWARSZAWA
427     TADEUSZ RISS (†)WARSZAWA
428     ANIELA ŚWIĘCICKAWARSZAWA
429     MARIANNA ŚWIĘCICKAWARSZAWA
430     OLGA ŚWIĘCICKAWARSZAWA
431     KONSTANTY ŚWIĘCICKIWARSZAWA
432     ANNA SZCZUREKKROTOSZYN
433     MONIKA OLEJNICZAKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
434     SŁAWOMIR NAGLERKROTOSZYN
435     KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKAKROTOSZYN
436     ARTUR MARSZAŁEKKROTOSZYN
437     GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKIKROTOSZYN
438     MIKOŁAJ PŁÓCIENNIKKROTOSZYN
439     SERGIUSZ BIELAWNYKROTOSZYN
440     PRZEMYSŁAW KAPAŁAKROTOSZYN
441     PAWEŁ WOLNYKROTOSZYN
442     PIOTR KOTECKIKROTOSZYN
443     DARIA GMUROWSKAKROTOSZYN
444     PIOTR SZUKALSKIKROTOSZYN
445     KRYSTIAN PATERCZYKHENRYKÓW
446     KATARZYNA WASYLISZYNKROTOSZYN
447     MARCIN JAMRYKROTOSZYN
448     MARCIN SZKUDŁAPSKIKROTOSZYN
449     KAMILA SZKUDŁAPSKAKROTOSZYN
450     PAULINA GRZEGORZOWSKAKROTOSZYN
451     KAROLINA MIKOŁAJCZYKKROTOSZYN
452     ADAM SZYMANOWSKIKROTOSZYN
453     JOANNA FRANCKAKROTOSZYN
454     OLIVIER NOWAKOWSKIKROTOSZYN
455     ARTUR GNIAZDOWSKIKROTOSZYN
456     ARKADIUSZ KAŹMIERCZAKKROTOSZYN
457     ADAM WENCEKKROTOSZYN
458     ANNA FURMANKIEWICZKROTOSZYN
459     ARLETA ZMYŚLONAKROTOSZYN
460     BŁAŻEJ JANOŚWALENICE
461     HUBERT JAKUBOWSKIKROTOSZYN
462     KATARZYNA KUBIAKKROTOSZYN
463     EWA WOLNAKROTOSZYN
464     KRZYSZTOF BOCHYŃSKIKROTOSZYN
465     NATALIA ROGOWSKAKROTOSZYN
466     JOANNA KOPACZYŃSKAKROTOSZYN
467     AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKAKROTOSZYN
468     MACIEJ KOPACZYŃSKIKROTOSZYN
469     AGATA KOZALKROTOSZYN
470     KRZYSZTOF GMUROWSKIKROTOSZYN
471     ALICJA CIEMNIEWSKAKROTOSZYN
472     MAŁGORZATA ROZUMKROTOSZYN
473     MONIKA KOCZOROWSKAKROTOSZYN
474     MARTA KANIKOWSKAKROTOSZYN
475     DAMIAN KANIKOWSKIKROTOSZYN
476     JAN MALECHAKROTOSZYN
477     KAROLINA HASIŃSKAKROTOSZYN
478     WŁADYSŁAW SZYMCZYKKROTOSZYN
479     KATARZYNA MAĆKÓWROZDRAŻEW
480     ADAM ZDUNEKKROTOSZYN
481     JACEK BĄKOWSKIWARSZAWA
482     MACIEJ BĄKOWSKIWARSZAWA
483     WALDEMAR LEWANTOWICZWARSZAWA
484     MARIUSZ LONCZAKCHORZELÓW
485     MIROSŁAW TRZPISWOLA MIELECKA
486     TOMASZ FURMANKIEWICZŁAGIEWNIKI NOWE
487     ROBERT DYLEWSKIWARSZAWA
488     MAREK KURAŚBIAŁA PODLASKA
489     KRZYSZTOF NOWAKGDAŃSK
490     JOANNA URBANIAKNOWY SĄCZ
491     MAGDALENA CETNERPOZNAŃ
492     GRZEGORZ CETNERPOZNAŃ
493     WOJCIECH CETNERPOZNAŃ
494     IGNACY BARTOSZEWSKIWONIEŚĆ
495     HENRYK LISZKIEWICZPIŁA
496     EUGENIUSZ ROMANÓWSZCZECINEK
497     DOROTA TRAWIŃSKAKUTNO
498     MARIUSZ TRAWIŃSKIKUTNO
499     ANNA OLESIŃSKAKUTNO
500     LESZEK OLESIŃSKIKUTNO
501     ANETA OLESIŃSKAKUTNO
502     RADOSŁAW OLESIŃSKIKUTNO
503     ŁUKASZ MROWIECBIAŁYSTOK
504     JACEK MYSZKOWSKILUBIN
505     KATARZYNA MYSZKOWSKALUBIN
506     MARCIN CZERWIŃSKIPLESZEW
507     IZABELA MARCINISZKOPLESZEW
508     ROBERT MAZUREKRADZYŃ PODLASKI
509     JERZY WILLWARSZAWA
510     JAN BRZEZICHA (†)KALISZ
511     URSZULA WOŹNICKAWROCŁAW
512     GRZEGORZ WĄSIKCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
513     SŁAWOMIR BIALIKKRZESZOWICE
514     MARIA POLITOWICZKROTOSZYN
515     OLA SKRZYPKOWSKAWARSZAWA
516     TERESA BICHTAKOZIENICE
517     ALEKSANDRA BICHTAKOZIENICE
518     MAŁGORZATA BICHTA-BARTOSZEKWARSZAWA
519     ARKADIUSZ BARTOSZEKWARSZAWA
520     JÓZEF DRABIKKRYNICA
521     MAREK PIETRZAKKIELCE
522     ZDZISŁAW ZAWIŚLAKSZPROTAWA
523     IZABELA GOŹDZIKIEWICZKUTNO
524     MARCIN GOŹDZIKIEWICZKUTNO
525     MAREK KOWALCZYKRADOMSKO
526     TOMASZ KOSMALARADOMSKO
527     WOJCIECH MIELCAREKPOZNAŃ
528     MATEUSZ DOBRYCHŁOPPOZNAŃ
529     KAROLINA MOLSKAWARSZAWA
530     ZENON MOLSKIWARSZAWA
531     EUGENIUSZ ZIĘBAJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
532     MICHAŁ PUCHAŁAWARSZAWA
533     MONIKA SZCZĘŚNIAKWOŁOMIN
534     BARTOSZ MATYSIKPORĘBA
535     ANDRZEJ LELIGDOWICZWARSZAWA
536     MIESZKO LELIGDOWICZWARSZAWA
537     KORDIAN MUSZYŃSKIZIELONA GÓRA
538     KRZYSZTOF NOWAKKRYNICA
539     PIOTR BŁAŻEJEWSKIWARSZAWA
540     MARIA ADAMCZYKWARSZAWA
541     WIESŁAW ADAMCZYKWARSZAWA
542     JERZY ZGŁOBICATARNÓW
543     KRYSTYNA NOWOTNIAKSZCZECIN
544     WOJCIECH NOWOTNIAKSZCZECIN
545     KAZIMIERZ LACHWARSZAWA
546     MAŁGORZATA TRUSZZAMOŚĆ
547     TOMASZ PUSZCZYŃSKIKONIN
548     WIESŁAWA PUSZCZYŃSKAKONIN
549     ANDRZEJ MATYSKRAKÓW
550     MAREK POKUTAGOCZAŁKOWICE
551     URSZULA ZGŁOBICATARNÓW
552     TERESA ZGŁOBICATARNÓW
553     ANNA ZGŁOBICATARNÓW
554     MIECZYSŁAW JANUSSZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ
555     WŁADYSŁAW HENZELKRAKÓW
556     GRAŻYNA HENZELKRAKÓW
557     PRZEMYSŁAW HENZELKRAKÓW
558     JOANNA HENZELKRAKÓW
559     TOMASZ NAJMANJAWORZNO
560     ZBIGNIEW KOPERSTYŃSKISTALOWA WOLA
561     IRENA KOPERSTYŃSKASTALOWA WOLA
562     MARCIN KOPERSTYŃSKISTALOWA WOLA
563     EWA KOPERSTYŃSKASTALOWA WOLA
564     DARIUSZ RADZIECHOWSKILIMANOWA
565     DARIUSZ LEWANDOWSKIBRODNICA
566     STANISŁAW BOCHEŃSKIKRAKÓW
567     WITOLD KRUCZKOWSKIKROSNO
568     AGNIESZKA GWIAŹDZIŃSKAKRAKÓW
569     DAWID KELLERRYBNIK
570     JÓZEF KELLERRYBNIK
571     ROBERT GACZEKWARSZAWA
572     TOMASZ DZIWAŃSKIPOZNAŃ
573     HENRYK WIERZBIŃSKI (†)GLIWICE
574     ALDONA MANKIEWICZ-PETEJAGLIWICE
575     WALDEMAR GRYTAKRAŚNIK
576     MARZENA OSTASZEWSKAWARSZAWA
577     JOANNA MARCHEWAWARSZAWA
578     BOGDAN FAŁEKKOSZALIN
579     MARCIN SZPRYNGIELKOSZALIN
580     PRZEMYSŁAW SABATKOSZALIN
581     RADOSŁAW MICHALCZYKKOSZALIN
582     DAMIAN OTTENBURGERROSNOWO
583     MARIUSZ MICHALEWSKIKOSZALIN
584     GRZEGORZ KOCHANIAKKOSZALIN
585     MARCIN KOWALCZYKKOSZALIN
586     MAREK ZIĘTEKKOSZALIN
587     MARCIN TURZYŃSKIKOSZALIN
588     GRZEGORZ HARASIMOWICZKOSZALIN
589     ŁUKASZ KĘDRAMICHNO
590     RADOSŁAW LEWANDOWSKIGŁODZINO
591     ŁUKASZ KRANICHZŁOCIENIEC
592     TOMASZ CYPERSKIDARŁOWO
593     DANIEL SZCZYGIEŁDARŁOWO
594     PAWEŁ PURZEWICZDARŁOWO
595     ARTUR DORYWALSKISTANOMINO
596     MARZENA WRÓBELCHORZÓW
597     BARBARA BRZEZOWSKAOLENÓWKA
598     BOGUSŁAWA LENARDCHEŁM
599     MARIUSZ LUBAWSKIHRUBIESZÓW
600     ANNA GINTEROSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
601     ANDRZEJ STERNIKWARSZAWA
602     AGNIESZKA STERNIKWARSZAWA
603     ALEKSANDRA STERNIKWARSZAWA
604     ZUZANNA STERNIKWARSZAWA
605     TERESA STERNIKWARSZAWA
606     JAROSŁAW ARTOWICZWARSZAWA
607     JERZY ARTOWICZWARSZAWA
608     MAŁGORZATA KAWIAKWARSZAWA
609     BOGUSŁAW KAWIAKWARSZAWA
610     HENRYK LESZCZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
611     SEBASTIAN LESZCZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
612     MICHAŁ KAZIMIERCZAKZALESIE GÓRNE
613     MAŁGORZATA KAZIMIERCZAKZALESIE GÓRNE
614     MIROSŁAW KAZIMIERCZAKZALESIE GÓRNE
615     TERESA KAZIMIERCZAKZALESIE GÓRNE
616     LIDIA PLĄDERSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
617     KAROLINA KOSIARZPIASECZNO
618     PAWEŁ KOSIARZPIASECZNO
619     MAREK KOSIARZPIASECZNO
620     TOMASZ FILIPOWICZMIASTKO
621     ALEKSANDER DUDAPABIANICE
622     DOMINIK DUDAPABIANICE
623     DOROTA PACYŃSKAPABIANICE
624     MONIKA KRZEWICKAPABIANICE
625     DARIA WŁODARCZYKPABIANICE
626     EWA KRZYKOWSKAPABIANICE
627     ANNA HEMMERLINGPABIANICE
628     WIOLETTA WILCZYŃSKAPABIANICE
629     MICHALINA BANAKPABIANICE
630     PAULINA DRÓŻDŻPABIANICE
631     PATRYCJA KOŁODZIEJCZYKPABIANICE
632     ANNA WICZKOWSKAPABIANICE
633     JUSTYNA ZIELIŃSKAPABIANICE
634     RAFAŁ WIERTLEWSKIPABIANICE
635     ADRIAN SOWAPABIANICE
636     KAMIL KLUCJASZPABIANICE
637     IRENA KIKOSICKADRAWSKO POMORSKIE
638     AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYKWROCŁAW
639     MARCIN KOWALCZYKDRAWSKO POMORSKIE
640     WOJCIECH SOBCZAKKRAKÓW
641     MAREK WIERZBIŃSKIGLIWICE
642     RYSZARD GRZYWACZKRAKÓW
643     ELŻBIETA GRZYWACZKRAKÓW
644     BARBARA GRZYWACZKRAKÓW
645     WANDA GRABOWSKASKIERNIEWICE
646     ANDRZEJ STRUKKRAKÓW
647     LESZEK STRZYŻDOBRZYCA
648     HANNA KARAKUSDOBRZYCA
649     EWA LATUSZDOBRZYCA
650     DOMINIKA STRZYŻDOBRZYCA
651     MICHASIA STRZYŻDOBRZYCA
652     MAJA LATUSZDOBRZYCA
653     SEBASTIAN LATUSZDOBRZYCA
654     ŁUKASZ PARYSEKDOBRZYCA
655     ADAM KALARUSDOBRZYCA
656     WOJCIECH MIELCARZDOBRZYCA
657     HANNA KOSTOŁOWSKADOBRZYCA
658     MALWINA NABZDYKDOBRZYCA
659     WERONIKA MARCINIAKDOBRZYCA
660     JAKUB KUBISIAKDOBRZYCA
661     ANNA KUBISIAKDOBRZYCA
662     AGNIESZKA MACIEJEWSKADOBRZYCA
663     PAULINA JÓŹWIAKOWSKADOBRZYCA
664     JAGODA BARANDOBRZYCA
665     DARIA ŚLIPKODOBRZYCA
666     MARCIN WROBIŃSKIDOBRZYCA
667     HANNA GRADDOBRZYCA
668     JACEK MIELCARZDOBRZYCA
669     AGNIESZKA MICHALAKDOBRZYCA
670     MONIKA MISZTAKDOBRZYCA
671     KATARZYNA WALCZAKDOBRZYCA
672     NORBERT KAWAŁADOBRZYCA
673     PIOTR STASIKDOBRZYCA
674     DARIA SZÓSTAKDOBRZYCA
675     JOANNA KOWNACKADOBRZYCA
676     PRZEMYSŁAW SZÓSTAKDOBRZYCA
677     ANDRZEJ KARALUSDOBRZYCA
678     MARTA KARALUSDOBRZYCA
679     PIOTR MILCZAREKDOBRZYCA
680     PAWEŁ ŻYCHLEWICZDOBRZYCA
681     LECH JAROCKIKIELCE
682     JANUSZ SZAFARCZYKDOBRODZIEŃ
683     DANUTA JEUTEWARSZAWA
684     JOANNA LEWANDOWSKAWARSZAWA
685     MARCIN LEWANDOWSKIWARSZAWA
686     ADAM FRONCWARSZAWA
687     MARIUSZ PATECKIPOZNAŃ
688     KRYSTYNA HOŁDASTALOWA WOLA
689     WIESŁAW ELASTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
690     JADWIGA ELASTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
691     MICHAŁ ELASTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
692     JERZY TAWCZYŃSKILEGIONOWO
693     ZBIGNIEW WÓJCIKBRODY
694     ANNA ROSIŃSKAPŁOCK
695     AGNIESZKA ROSIŃSKAPŁOCK
696     EMILIA ROSIŃSKAPŁOCK
697     LESZEK ROSIŃSKIPŁOCK
698     MARCIN AGACIAKWARSZAWA
699     HANNA ŁOGISZLESZNO
700     ALEKSANDRA SOŁTYSIAKPOZNAŃ
701     AGNIESZKA WUJCICKAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
702     ANNA BUJNOWSKAOSTRÓDA
703     MONIKA BUJNOWSKAOSTRÓDA
704     BOGDA JANUSSZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ
705     LEOKADIA STACHYRALUBARTÓW
706     DARIA GRABOWSKASKIERNIEWICE
707     ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKISKIERNIEWICE
708     ALEKSANDRA GRABOWSKASKIERNIEWICE
709     MIROSŁAW SOTKIEWICZKIELCE
710     BARBARA SZOSERPLESZEW
711     ELŻBIETA TANAŚPLESZEW
712     MICHAŁ PALCZYŃSKIKIELCE
713     EDWARD SZLĄZAKZALESIE GÓRNE
714     ANNA MOTTI-SZLĄZAKZALESIE GÓRNE
715     PIOTR SZLĄZAKZALESIE GÓRNE
716     ROMAN SZLĄZAKZALESIE GÓRNE
717     WIESŁAWA RACZYŃSKAWOLICA
718     ANDRZEJ RACZYŃSKIWOLICA
719     KATARZYNA RACZYŃSKAWOLICA
720     ALICJA RACZYŃSKAWOLICA
721     GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
722     MARCIN ŁUKASZEWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
723     MILENA TRZASKOWSKAWAŁBRZYCH
724     KRZYSZTOFA MACUGOWSKAWAŁBRZYCH
725     KAROLINA SZEWCZYKWAŁBRZYCH
726     KAMILA WOJCIESZKOWAŁBRZYCH
727     SYLWIA KWIATKOWSKAWAŁBRZYCH
728     ROKSANA KOTOWICZWAŁBRZYCH
729     SEBASTIAN SŁAPIKWAŁBRZYCH
730     BARTOSZ BOBERWAŁBRZYCH
731     AGNIESZKA KABATWAŁBRZYCH
732     MICHAŁ ŻYWARSKIWAŁBRZYCH
733     GRZEGORZ MAZANIKWAŁBRZYCH
734     PAWEŁ SOWAWAŁBRZYCH
735     ANDRZEJ GĄDEKWAŁBRZYCH
736     ANNA GÓRSKAWAŁBRZYCH
737     MACIEJ DUDKIEWICZWAŁBRZYCH
738     JOANNA KRZYWDAWAŁBRZYCH
739     ADRIAN SZYMSKIWAŁBRZYCH
740     ANETA FERDZYNWAŁBRZYCH
741     OLGA ŚWIĄTEKWAŁBRZYCH
742     MONIKA BRONIECKAWAŁBRZYCH
743     JUSTYNA WITEKWAŁBRZYCH
744     GRZEGORZ LIPSKIWAŁBRZYCH
745     ALEKSANDRA JANUSZWAŁBRZYCH
746     AGATA JASIŃSKAWAŁBRZYCH
747     ŁUKASZ GAZELAWAŁBRZYCH
748     ROBERT BANASIAKWAŁBRZYCH
749     MICHAŁ ŁABIAKWAŁBRZYCH
750     PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKIWAŁBRZYCH
751     DAGMARA ZDUNEKWAŁBRZYCH
752     PAWEŁ BELCHNEROWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
753     MICHAŁ RACZYŃSKIWAŁBRZYCH
754     ALEKSANDRA KOSTRZEWAWAŁBRZYCH
755     PIOTR DOMAŃSKIWAŁBRZYCH
756     MARTA KABATWAŁBRZYCH
757     EWA KABATWAŁBRZYCH
758     MIROSŁAW KABATWAŁBRZYCH
759     WOJCIECH SUCHYGDAŃSK
760     IWONA MAJKOGDAŃSK
761     MAGDALENA GUSMANNGDAŃSK
762     JOANNA WNUCZKOGDAŃSK
763     ANNA JANCZUKOWICZGDAŃSK
764     ANNA PARUSZEWSKAGDAŃSK
765     MAŁGORZATA SZUTAGDAŃSK
766     ALEKSANDRA KACZYŃSKAGDAŃSK
767     ALICJA PALUSZEKELBLĄG
768     BOGUMIŁA KITGDAŃSK
769     BARBARA KITGDAŃSK
770     IZABELA JURCZIKTCZEW
771     MONIKA BIAŁEKSZCZECIN
772     KATARZYNA TUREWICZSZCZECIN
773     MAGDA SZCZEPAŃSKAGDAŃSK
774     MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKAGDAŃSK
775     OLA WOJTKOWSKAGDAŃSK
776     KAROL KALSZTEINGDAŃSK
777     MACIEJ SOKOŁOWSKIGDAŃSK
778     WOJCIECH BIELIŃSKIGDAŃSK
779     PIOTR PORZEZIŃSKIGDAŃSK
780     ARTUR OSOJCAGDAŃSK
781     JAKUB KACZYŃSKIGDAŃSK
782     PIOTR KACZYŃSKIGDAŃSK
783     MACIEJ SUCHYGDAŃSK
784     MARCIN BORTNIKGDAŃSK
785     WIESŁAW GUMIENNYGDAŃSK
786     MICHAŁ PERLIŃSKIGDAŃSK
787     SZYMON NITKAGDAŃSK
788     SŁAWOMIR ZAWADZKIGDAŃSK
789     BARTOSZ SIUDAKGDAŃSK
790     GRZEGORZ SADOWSKIGDAŃSK
791     RYSZARD BETCHERGDAŃSK
792     ADAM MARZECGDAŃSK
793     LESZEK MIAZGAGDAŃSK
794     TOMASZ ALOTGDAŃSK
795     TOMASZ BONACHOJNICE
796     HELENA GRZYWACZKRAKÓW
797     KRYSTIAN KUŹNIKRYBNIK
798     MATEUSZ PRICHACZWROCŁAW
799     MARIA CHUDZYŃSKAWARSZAWA
800     ANDRZEJ WALKOWIAKPOZNAŃ
801     SYLWIA MUCZYŃSKAJAWOR
802     KAZIMIERZ DENEKPOZNAŃ
803     KAROLINA BRACHKRAKÓW
804     PATRYCJA PIETRACHAKRAKÓW
805     EWA TURSKAKRAKÓW
806     KONRAD TURSKIKRAKÓW
807     TOMASZ SIKORSKIKRAKÓW
808     BARTOSZ PLASEKKRAKÓW
809     IRENA BRACHKRAKÓW
810     MAŁGORZATA DWORZAKKRAKÓW
811     PIOTR PACHOLARZBIAŁYSTOK
812     ELŻBIETA KUŻELEWSKAZAKOPANE
813     BARBARA KUNA-POLAŃSKAZAKOPANE
814     JERZY POLAŃSKIOŁOBOK
815     ANNA JAROSIKOŁOBOK
816     STANISŁAW JAROSIKOŁOBOK
817     TOMASZ JAROSIKOŁOBOK
818     WALDEMAR JAROSIKRYBNIK
819     ARKADIUSZ ANTOŃCZYKRYBNIK
820     AGNIESZKA ADAMCZYKRYBNIK
821     PAWEŁ ADAMCZYKRYBNIK
822     SZYMON ADAMCZYKRYBNIK
823     DAWID CICHYRYBNIK
824     RAFAŁ GROBORZRYBNIK
825     MARCIN KUŹNIKRYBNIK
826     ALEKSANDRA MIKARYBNIK
827     WOJCIECH MIKARYBNIK
828     TOMASZ MUŚRYBNIK
829     MARCIN POLLAKRYBNIK
830     SEBASTIAN POLLAKRYBNIK
831     WOJCIECH SIERNYRYBNIK
832     ADAM SPORYSZRYBNIK
833     KRZYSZTOF SPORYSZRYBNIK
834     SEBASTIAN SPORYSZRYBNIK
835     MICHAŁ WIECZOREKRYBNIK
836     SŁAWOMIR WIECZOREKRYBNIK
837     BOGUSŁAW WIERZBIŃSKIRYBNIK
838     ŁUKASZ ZIMOŃSTARACHOWICE
839     RAFAŁ BORCUCHWAŁBRZYCH
840     JUSTYNA PLEJZERWAŁBRZYCH
841     JOANNA NOWAKOWSKAWAŁBRZYCH
842     MARTA DOLNAWAŁBRZYCH
843     MICHALINA BEKIERWAŁBRZYCH
844     MAGDALENA SPYRAWAŁBRZYCH
845     MAGDALENA TEKIELIWAŁBRZYCH
846     KATARZYNA SKRABSKAWAŁBRZYCH
847     BARTOSZ KWIATKOWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
848     DAWID SYCWAŁBRZYCH
849     ANNA HEKSELWAŁBRZYCH
850     PAWEŁ BIELWAŁBRZYCH
851     NATALIA BUDZYŃSKAWAŁBRZYCH
852     ADAM MENDREKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
853     MAGDALENA NOWAKGDAŃSK
854     ALEKSANDRA CHABOWSKARUMIA
855     RAFAŁ JENDRZEJEWSKISTAROGARD GDAŃSKI
856     JOLANTA RADZEWICZGDYNIA
857     JERZY P. LURANCGDAŃSK
858     ZDZISŁAW KOPEĆGDAŃSK
859     ŁUKASZ KOPEĆGDAŃSK
860     JOLANTA SKIBAŚWIDNICA
861     MAREK OLEŃKIEWICZŚWIDNICA
862     PRZEMYSŁAW SASNALWROCŁAW
863     BARTOSZ BOBROWSKIŚWIDNICA
864     ADAM OLEŃKIEWICZŚWIDNICA
865     ANDRZEJ WOJTASZEWSKIDĄBRÓWKA
866     MACIEJ WALKOWIAKŚWIDNICA
867     DOROTA HAUKEŚWIDNICA
868     PRZEMYSŁAW PESTŚWIDNICA
869     MARTA GRABOWSKAŚWIDNICA
870     MAGDALENA WOLIŃSKAZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
871     GRAŻYNA KWINTAKRAKÓW
872     JACEK ZAPAŁAKONIN
873     HENRYK STARCZEWSKIGDAŃSK
874     ARKADIUSZ SŁOWIŃSKILUBOŃ
875     JANUSZ SIKORALUBOŃ
876     PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZEWSKILUBOŃ
877     DAMIAN NĘCKIMIŁOSZÓW
878     WALDEMAR FLUDERPLESZEW
879     MARCIN KLĄSKAŁAWROCŁAW
880     RAFAŁ P. FIJAŁKOWSKIGRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
881     OSKAR FILIPOWICZKATOWICE
882     DANUTA DUBYKZAWADZKIE
883     MAŁGORZATA KOZIKKIELCE
884     MAREK IGRASZAKLIKÓW
885     GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAKJELENIA GÓRA
886     TAMARA SZYMUŁASTALOWA WOLA
887     ANNA LIPIECLEGIONOWO
888     MARTA JAROSIEWICZLEGIONOWO
889     JOANNA HIŻWARSZAWA
890     MIECZYSŁAW SIKORALUBLIN
891     TOMASZ BOCHEŃSKIWARSZAWA
892     ANNA DZIERŻANOWSKAJELCZ LASKOWICE
893     KRZYSZTOF GOŻDZIUKJELCZ LASKOWICE
894     ANNA JANOTABRZEG
895     BŁAŻEJ JANOTARADOSTOWICE
896     EMILIA JANOTABRZEG
897     JAN JANOTABRZEG
898     ŁUKASZ JANOTARADOSTOWICE
899     JOLANTA KEMSKAJELCZ LASKOWICE
900     MICHAŁ KEMSKIJELCZ LASKOWICE
901     ZBIGNIEW KLOFTAJELCZ LASKOWICE
902     MARIANNA KONDYSJELCZ LASKOWICE
903     MAŁGORZATA ŁUSZCZYŃSKAOŁAWA
904     JOANNA MURAWSKAJELCZ LASKOWICE
905     ADAM MURAWSKIJELCZ LASKOWICE
906     HALINA PARTYKAJELCZ LASKOWICE
907     DARIUSZ PIOTROWSKIJELCZ LASKOWICE
908     ALICJA SOBAŃSKAJELCZ LASKOWICE
909     RYSZARD SOBAŃSKIJELCZ LASKOWICE
910     MARIA WIECZOREKOŁAWA
911     JANINA WOJTCZAKOŁAWA
912     MARIA ZAGÓRSKAJELCZ LASKOWICE
913     MARIANNA ZMYŚLONYJELCZ LASKOWICE
914     EWA CECOTKATOWICE
915     ZBIGNIEW NOBISDABROWA GÓRNICZA
916     BOLESŁAW GÓRALWARSZAWA
917     WIESŁAW DĄBROWSKIGDAŃSK
918     JUSTYNA BIELKATOWICE
919     DARIUSZ GAŁKASOSNOWIEC
920     MICHAŁ ZDEBSOSNOWIEC
921     MAREK KRUPASOSNOWIEC
922     MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKIZAWIERCIE
923     MAGDALENA GÓRNA-ZLOTEKPOZNAŃ
924     ROBERT ZLOTEKPOZNAŃ
925     ZBIGNIEW PIECZYSTYKOWARY
926     KRYSTYNA DEKARZEWSKALUBIN
927     BOGDAN DEKARZEWSKILUBIN
928     KAZIMIERA KOWALEWSKANOWA SÓL
929     ANTONI KIRAGANOWA SÓL
930     MICHAŁ PIĄTKOWSKIWARSZAWA
931     BARTOSZ TOMASZEWSKIWARSZAWA
932     ELŻBIETA MATUNAKOVAPIASTÓW
933     MACIEJ KLIMCZAKŁÓDŹ
934     AGATA BREZDEŃGODZIKOWICE
935     ZDZISŁAW BREZDEŃGODZIKOWICE
936     BARBARA BREZDEŃGODZIKOWICE
937     MICHAŁ BREZDEŃGODZIKOWICE
938     WACŁAW SZAFRANCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
939     TOMASZ BOJAKOWSKIRAKUTOWO
940     WIESŁAW BRATKOWSKIWARSZAWA
941     ELŻBIETA KOZŁOWSKAWARSZAWA
942     TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKIWARSZAWA
943     JULKA KOZŁOWSKAWARSZAWA
944     ANDRZEJ GUMOWSKIGDYNIA
945     ARTUR CIEMPAWAŁBRZYCH
946     JAN BAŁDYS (†)LIPA
947     PIOTR BURMANOPOLE
948     ALEKSANDRA LUDWIKOWSKAPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
949     PAWEŁ BARTOSZEWSKIWARSZAWA
950     BARBARA MAZUREKWAŁBRZYCH
951     STANISŁAW MAZUREKWAŁBRZYCH
952     AGNIESZKA MAZUREKWAŁBRZYCH
953     MAGDALENA MAZUREKWAŁBRZYCH
954     MARIA NAPIERAŁAPOZNAŃ
955     TADEUSZ SKÓRASŁUPSK
956     MARTA WOJCIUKBIAŁA PODLASKA
957     KRZYSZTOF KORCZAKOWSKILUBOŃ
958     KAMILA MAĆKOWIAKLUBOŃ
959     SŁAWOMIR KORCZAKOWSKIPOZNAŃ
960     MARZENA GODLEWSKAPOZNAŃ
961     FRANCISZEK IREKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
962     MAŁGORZATA LUBOCKAGDAŃSK
963     ALEKSANDRA LUBOCKAGDAŃSK
964     JOANNA LUBOCKAGDAŃSK
965     MAGDA LUBOCKAGDAŃSK
966     MAREK OLBRYŚSŁUPSK
967     KAMILA WAŃCZYKNOWY SĄCZ
968     KAROLINA WAŃCZYKNOWY SĄCZ
969     BARTOSZ BŁASZCZYKNOWY SĄCZ
970     ROMAN BŁASZCZYKNOWY SĄCZ
971     DARIUSZ JAŹWIECGLIWICE
972     BOGDAN BEZEGJAWOR
973     PAWEŁ WALCZAKLESZNO
974     TADEUSZ ZIEMIANEKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
975     CECYLIA ZIEMIANEKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
976     JAN ZIEMIANEKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
977     MARIA MERDATARNOWSKIE GÓRY
978     BOŻENA SASTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
979     TADEUSZ BŁASZCZYKKRAKÓW
980     MICHAŁ P. CZECHPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
981     WIESŁAW CZECHPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
982     JANUSZ NOWAKKRAKÓW
983     ŁUKASZ NOWAKKRAKÓW
984     MARTA NOWAKKRAKÓW
985     MATEUSZ NOWAKKRAKÓW
986     HALINA GRUDZIEŃNYSA
987     EWA GRUDZIEŃNYSA
988     BRYGIDA KAWULAK (†)GRONOWO ELBLĄSKIE
989     CZESŁAW KAWULAKGRONOWO ELBLĄSKIE
990     JOANNA GRONDECKAELBLĄG
991     GRZEGORZ JODOBYTOM
992     ANNA KOWALSKAWARSZAWA
993     AGATA KOWALSKAWARSZAWA
994     JAKUB KARCZEWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
995     IWONA KOWALIKKRAKÓW
996     KRZYSZTOF KOWALIKKRAKÓW
997     HENRYK JUROŁAJĆWSCHOWA
998     JOLANTA SZYMANOWSKAPOZNAŃ
999     GOSIA SZYMANOWSKAPOZNAŃ
1000     MARZENA SZYMANOWSKAPOZNAŃ
1001     DARIUSZ KUŻELEWSKIBIAŁYSTOK
1002     ALEXANDRA PROCHOWSKAOPOLE
1003     GRAŻYNA MUSIAŁOBRZYCKO
1004     MAREK MUSIAŁOBRZYCKO
1005     ANNA MUSIAŁOBRZYCKO
1006     MAGDALENA MUSIAŁOBRZYCKO
1007     IRENA CARYKNOWA RUDA
1008     FRANCISZEK CARYKLUBLIN
1009     ROBERT MICZKOSANDOMIERZ
1010     PAWEŁ MICZKOSANDOMIERZ
1011     GRZEGORZ BETIUKSŁUPSK
1012     KRYSTYNA BETIUKSŁUPSK
1013     DOROTA BETIUKSŁUPSK
1014     KRZYSZTOF BETIUKSŁUPSK
1015     PIOTR HORMAŃSKILUBAWKA
1016     TOMASZ HAŃDZIUKKWIDZYŃ
1017     EMILIA HAŃDZIUKKWIDZYŃ
1018     TOMASZ KNIOŁANAKŁO
1019     ZOFIA JAŚKIEWICZPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
1020     PAWEŁ JAŚKIEWICZPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
1021     PIOTR JAŚKIEWICZPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
1022     JAROSŁAW PASIECZNIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
1023     ANITA SASNALŚWIDNICA
1024     PIOTR SASNALŚWIDNICA
1025     URSZULA HORMAŃSKALUBAWKA
1026     ADAM HORMAŃSKI (†)LUBAWKA
1027     ADAM CZARNOWSKI (†)WARSZAWA
1028     ANNA JAŚKIEWICZPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
1029     RENATA BŁASIAKGLIWICE
1030     ROBERT BŁASIAKGLIWICE
1031     ANNA KAMIŃSKAWARSZAWA
1032     GRZEGORZ TURSZCZECIN
1033     JOANNA PIERCHAŁAŻORY
1034     SYLWIA BIESAGAPABIANICE
1035     MARCIN CZESTKOWSKIPABIANICE
1036     AGNIESZKA KOPKAPABIANICE
1037     MARCIN MUSIAŁPABIANICE
1038     PRZEMYSŁAW SZEWCZYKPABIANICE
1039     MILENA WÓJCIKPABIANICE
1040     SYLWIA JABŁOŃSKAPABIANICE
1041     JAKUB URBAŃSKIPABIANICE
1042     SEBASTIAN MILLERPABIANICE
1043     MAREK SOBIERAJPABIANICE
1044     MARTA MICHALIKPABIANICE
1045     AGNIESZKA GRABARZPABIANICE
1046     ROBERT RATAJCZYKPABIANICE
1047     KAMIL GRZYBEKPABIANICE
1048     MAGDA FRANKIEWICZPABIANICE
1049     KATARZYNA CYGANPABIANICE
1050     AGNIESZKA WOŹNIAKPABIANICE
1051     MAGDALENA GRZEJDZIAKPABIANICE
1052     ARTUR BOROŃPABIANICE
1053     EWELINA JASITCZAKPABIANICE
1054     EDWARD DANKOWSKIPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
1055     ANDRZEJ SIKORSKIWARSZAWA
1056     MAŁGORZATA MANTYKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1057     TADEUSZ MANTYKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1058     ANDRZEJ MANTYKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1059     TOMASZ MANTYKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1060     KAROL MANTYKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1061     PAULINA SOBOLEWSKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1062     GOSIA ŚLAGOWSKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1063     KARINA STEFAŃSKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1064     KAROLINA SOBOLEWSKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1065     ASIA BOJANOWSKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1066     MONIKA JAKUBIAKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1067     PRZEMYSŁAW MIKUŁASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1068     DAMIAN DĄBROWSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1069     MARCIN BOJANOWSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1070     MICHAŁ JANUSZEWSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1071     MARIUSZ FURMANIAKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1072     JACEK SANIDEWICZSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1073     PRZEMYSŁAW SEREDYŃSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1074     IZA JAROŃSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1075     WITOLD SICIŃSKIWARSZAWA
1076     RYSZARD LISAKFRYSZTAK
1077     SZYMON GŁOGOWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
1078     JOANNA GÓRNICKAJEDLINA ZDRÓJ
1079     SYLWIA SZKUDLAREKŚWIEBODZICE
1080     ANETA ZARĘBAWAŁBRZYCH
1081     KRZYSZTOF SIĘGAWAŁBRZYCH
1082     MAGDALENA TRZCIŃSKAWAŁBRZYCH
1083     LUCYNA GŁOGOWSKAWAŁBRZYCH
1084     MARIAN MIZERARUDA ŚLĄSKA
1085     AGATA WIŚNIEWSKACZASTARY
1086     PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKICZASTARY
1087     ALICJA CZARNUCHTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
1088     JERZY CZARNUCHTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
1089     PRZEMYSŁAW CZARNUCHTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
1090     ELŻBIETA CZARNUCHTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
1091     WITOLD KLIZACHEŁM
1092     ZOFIA NYCZCHEŁM
1093     ZOFIA LECKACHEŁM
1094     ZIEMOWIT LECKICHEŁM
1095     ALICJA KOWALCZYKCHEŁM
1096     HELENA ACHLERCHEŁM
1097     KAMIL ACHLERCHEŁM
1098     ALFREDA KALITACHEŁM
1099     LECH JASINACHEŁM
1100     JOLANTA PAWLAKCHEŁM
1101     JACEK SZLASACZĘSTOCHOWA
1102     SYLWIA MORAWSKAJAWOR
1103     TOMASZ KAMIŃSKIIŁAWA
1104     MIROSŁAW STATKUNOLSZTYN
1105     ANNA NOWAKTCZEW
1106     BARBARA BARTKOWSKAPSZCZÓŁKI
1107     DOROTA GRZEŚKOWIAKTCZEW
1108     ALEKSANDRA GRZEŚKOWIAKTCZEW
1109     KRZYSZTOF GRZEŚKOWIAKTCZEW
1110     TOMASZ ROCZNIAKSOPOT
1111     HENRYK PŁUDOWSKILUBIN
1112     KAZIMIERA PŁUDOWSKALUBIN
1113     KATARZYNA GRYGLEWICZLUBIN
1114     HELENA MASZCZYKZAWIERCIE
1115     HUBERT FUGOSRZESZÓW
1116     MARIUSZ ŚLIWAKRAKÓW
1117     ELŻBIETA ŚLIWAKRAKÓW
1118     TOMASZ ŚLIWAKRAKÓW
1119     HENRYK MICHALIKKWIDZYN
1120     KRZYSZTOF MICHALIKKWIDZYN
1121     MAŁGORZATA SULEJKWIDZYN
1122     MAŁGORZATA DYMEKKWIDZYN
1123      LESZEK GAJDAKWIDZYN
1124      PAWEŁ GAJDAKWIDZYN
1125     TYMOTEUSZ TEMPLINKWIDZYN
1126     SZYMON LAUDYWILCZYN
1127     KAROLINA HANIEWICZGDYNIA
1128     ROMUALD MRÓZSOLEC KUJAWSKI
1129     BARTOSZ MRÓZSOLEC KUJAWSKI
1130     PIOTR JAGIEŁŁO (†)RYBNIK
1131     GRAŻYNA ŁĘCKAKIELCE
1132     BARBARA JANICKIELCE
1133     SŁAWOMIR CHOJNACKIŻNIN
1134     ARTUR CHOJNACKIŻNIN
1135     MARIA GRZYWACZCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
1136     MARIAN GRZYWACZCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
1137     IWONA ZIELIŃSKAJAWOR
1138     MICHAŁ ROMANOWSKISZCZECIN
1139     TOMASZ ROMANOWSKISZCZECIN
1140     MARTA ROMANOWSKASZCZECIN
1141     MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKISZCZECIN
1142     ŁUKASZ BALCERAKSZCZECIN
1143     TOMASZ PASZEKSZCZECIN
1144     MATEUSZ SZCZECIŃSKISZCZECIN
1145     WOJCIECH SIEDLISKISZCZECIN
1146     KAMIL BARANSZCZECIN
1147     SEBASTIAN SZATKOWSKISZCZECIN
1148     TOMASZ GRACZYKSZCZECIN
1149     BARTOSZ MALECSZCZECIN
1150     ARKADIUSZ ANDRZEJUKSZCZECIN
1151     SZYMON CHWALISZSZCZECIN
1152     ADAM OLSZEWSKISZCZECIN
1153     RADOSŁAW HERDZIKSZCZECIN
1154     MARCIN MRÓWKASZCZECIN
1155     RAFAŁ LISOWSKISZCZECIN
1156     MONIKA GRZEŚKOWIAKSZCZECIN
1157     ANGELIKA LYSZTYKSZCZECIN
1158     ALEKSANDRA HODAMSZCZECIN
1159     ALICJA KUCIAPASZCZECIN
1160     DOROTA PŁUCIENNIKSZCZECIN
1161     ALICJA KUGIELSZCZECIN
1162     NATALIA KRASSOWSKASZCZECIN
1163     KATARZYNA MIERNIKSZCZECIN
1164     ZBIGNIEW RADKOJAWORZNO
1165     MAŁGORZATA CHEŁMICKAŁÓDŹ
1166     JACEK PACZKOWSKIŁÓDŹ
1167     MAGDALENA CHEŁMICKA-PACZKOWSKAŁÓDŹ
1168     JÓZEF BĄKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
1169     ELŻBIETA GLEBAKATOWICE
1170     KRZYSZTOF WIKTORWADOWICE
1171     MARZENA KOZŁOWSKAKÓRNIK
1172     MARIOLA KORCZAKOWSKALIPNO
1173     WALDEMAR KORCZAKOWSKILIPNO
1174     ZOFIA MAZURKIEWICZGOŚCIEJEWO
1175     JERZY MAZURKIEWICZGOŚCIEJEWO
1176     ZOFIA KOWALSKAMYSŁOWICE
1177     MIROSŁAW KOWALSKIMYSŁOWICE
1178     RAFAŁ KOWALSKIMYSŁOWICE
1179      ALEKSANDRA SKUZAKIELCE
1180     GRAŻYNA TOBOROWICZKIELCE
1181     DANUTA CICHAŁÓDŹ
1182     PAWEŁ LURANCJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
1183     IRENA RAKOWKIELCE
1184     CZESŁAWA POŁUKORDWROCŁAW
1185     DANUTA OSIADACZPRZEMYŚL
1186     WERONIKA ŚLEDZIKOWSKAKRAKÓW
1187     MARTA BICZKRAKÓW
1188     ŁUKASZ ROGOWSKIRYBNIK
1189     MAGDALENA SZĘDZIELORZRYBNIK
1190     ANNA KOWALIKKRAKÓW
1191     JACEK KĘDZIERSKIOZORKÓW
1192     JAKUB MAKUCHSZLICHTYNGOWA
1193     FRANCISZEK RATAJWARSZAWA
1194     WANDA GONCZARWARSZAWA
1195     HALINA MIERCZYŃSKAWARSZAWA
1196     LIDIA CYBULSKAWARSZAWA
1197     MONIKA CHOJNACKAWARSZAWA
1198     HANNA BAGIŃSKAWARSZAWA
1199     KRYSTYNA MOCZULSKAWARSZAWA
1200     KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKAWARSZAWA
1201     JERZY ADAMKIEWICZWARSZAWA
1202     JADWIGA TOKAJWARSZAWA
1203     GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKIWARSZAWA
1204     JAN SZCZEPAŃSKIWARSZAWA
1205     JANINA JARMONTOWICZWARSZAWA
1206     HALINA SZCZEPAŃSKAWARSZAWA
1207     JAN SUJKOWSKIWARSZAWA
1208     FELIKS SZPONDWARSZAWA
1209     JERZY BALTAZIUKLEGIONOWO
1210     MARIANNA TYNELSKAWARSZAWA
1211     KRYSTYNA PROHASKAWARSZAWA
1212     BARBARA KORZENIOWSKAWARSZAWA
1213     RYSZARD CZYŻEWSKIWARSZAWA
1214     BOLESŁAW SKOWYRSKIWARSZAWA
1215     LIDIA SERWATKOWARSZAWA
1216     STANISŁAW DOMAGAŁAWARSZAWA
1217     ANDRZEJ ORLIKWARSZAWA
1218     MIECZYSŁAWA SUBOCZWARSZAWA
1219     ANDRZEJ JARZYNKOWSKIWARSZAWA
1220     JERZY PRUSKIWARSZAWA
1221     KAZIMIERA ZACZYKIEWICZWARSZAWA
1222     BARBARA SZEWCZUKWARSZAWA
1223     EUGENIUSZ MOSKALWARSZAWA
1224     ANATOL DĄBROWSKIWARSZAWA
1225     DANUTA FIRGANWARSZAWA
1226     MICHAŁ FIRGANWARSZAWA
1227     TERESA LEWANDOWSKAWARSZAWA
1228     MAREK BALCERAKZIELONKA
1229     BARBARA BALCERAKZIELONKA
1230     BARBARA MILEWSKAWARSZAWA
1231     KRYSTYNA KOSOWICZZDZIESZOWICE
1232     PIOTR KOSOWICZZDZIESZOWICE
1233     PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWICZZDZIESZOWICE
1234     JACEK KOSOWICZZDZIESZOWICE
1235     MARTA KOSOWICZZDZIESZOWICE
1236     ZDZISŁAW WÓJCIKWROCŁAW
1237     AGNIESZKA LECHOWSKAKONSTANTYNÓW
1238     HALINA KLEIN (†)KWIDZYN
1239     KRZYSZTOF PACHLAKRZESZOWICE
1240     ARTUR GUTOWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
1241     MICHAŁ WALCZAKBYDGOSZCZ
1242     RADOSŁAW SKÓRCZEWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
1243     KLAUDIA RUDOWICZBYDGOSZCZ
1244     AGNIESZKA SAKSONBYDGOSZCZ
1245     LUDWIK WARSZYWKABYDGOSZCZ
1246     JAROSŁAW REMUSBYDGOSZCZ
1247     MAŁGORZATA REMUSBYDGOSZCZ
1248     ROBERT DOMAGALSKIBYDGOSZCZ
1249     MAGDALENA DOMAGALSKABYDGOSZCZ
1250     PAWEŁ STASZEWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
1251     ALINA PANCERBYDGOSZCZ
1252     JOANNA BANASZEWSKABYDGOSZCZ
1253     PIOTR GŁOWSKIPIŁA
1254     MAGDALENA GŁOWSKAPIŁA
1255     LECH BOCZKOWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
1256     TOMASZ TROĆBYDGOSZCZ
1257     ARTUR WIŚNIEWSKIINOWROCŁAW
1258     ANDRZEJ WESOŁOWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
1259     PRZEMYSŁAW GUTOWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
1260     AGNIESZKA GUTOWSKABYDGOSZCZ
1261     BARBARA WITUCKABYDGOSZCZ
1262     STEFAN CZYŻKOSTRZYŃ
1263     HERMAN ALFONS GRAJCZYKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
1264     AGATA BALCERSKAPABIANICE
1265     JOANNA KUROWSKAPABIANICE
1266     TOMASZ NOWACKIPABIANICE
1267     ALEKSANDRA NOWACKAPABIANICE
1268     OSKAR STĘPIEŃPABIANICE
1269     DOBROCHNA WARWASPABIANICE
1270     KATARZYNA WOJTCZAKPABIANICE
1271     MAGDALENA WYRZYKOWSKAPABIANICE
1272     MARTYNA ZAJĄCPABIANICE
1273     WITOLD KALINOWSKIŁÓDŹ
1274     PAULINA DOBROWOLSKAŁÓDŹ
1275     JOANNA KOZIURAWIŚNIOWA GÓRA
1276     MAGDALENA KOZIURAWIŚNIOWA GÓRA
1277     ADAM ŁOBODAPIĄTKOWISKO
1278     SYLWIA PYRKOWSKAŁASK
1279     TOMASZ RUDNIAKSTRÓŻA
1280     MICHALINA SÓJKAŁASK
1281     ADAM TYDEWIŚNIOWA GÓRA
1282     JOANNA HEŁŁÓDŹ
1283     MAŁGORZATA WALCZAKPABIANICE
1284     MAJA SOCHALSKAPABIANICE
1285     ANNA BĄKŁASK
1286     EWELINA OLSZEWSKAPABIANICE
1287     KATARZYNA MUDZOPABIANICE
1288     ANNA KOWAREKPABIANICE
1289     JAROSŁAW SMOLAREKPABIANICE
1290     MAGDALENA SMOLAREKPABIANICE
1291     ELŻBIETA SMOLAREKPABIANICE
1292     AGNIESZKA WALESAGORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
1293     EDYTA KABUSGORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
1294     JUSTYNA MAZURKIEWICZPRASZKA
1295     ALEKSANDRA WALACIKPRASZKA
1296     TOMASZ SŁODKIPRASZKA
1297     MATEUSZ KRZEMIŃSKIRUDNIKI
1298     MICHAŁ SYMAGORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
1299     MACIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKIPRASZKA
1300     JACEK NIKLASIŃSKIPRASZKA
1301     PIOTR MALIŃSKIGORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
1302     PAWEŁ MALIŃSKIGORZÓW ŚLĄSKI
1303     AGNIESZKA ŻELAZNACZĘSTOCHOWA
1304     PIOTR JUNGOWSKIPRASZKA
1305     KRZYSZTOF JUNGOWSKIPRASZKA
1306     DANUTA JUNGOWSKAPRASZKA
1307     ZBIGNIEW KARBOWSKINOWA DĘBA
1308     IWONA KARBOWSKANOWA DĘBA
1309     PIOTR PASTUŁANOWA DĘBA
1310     ROMAN HRYNYKWAŁCZ
1311     ANDRZEJ ŻMUDAWARSZAWA
1312     PIOTR JASICAŁĘKI DOLNE
1313     JUSTYNA LASYKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
1314     STANISŁAW KAŁKAPLESZEW
1315     MIROSŁAW ZARADNYKOWALEW
1316     WIESŁAW SZYMAŃSKIPLESZEW
1317     ZBIGNIEW WALCZAKPLESZEW
1318     KRZYSZTOF HOFFMANPLESZEW
1319     MICHAŁ KUBERKAPLESZEW
1320     MACIEJ KUBERKAPLESZEW
1321     ANETA SZUBERTPLESZEW
1322     ANDRZEJ ZADWORNYPRASZKA
1323     PAWEŁ ZADWORNYPRASZKA
1324     GRZEGORZ BEDNARZPŁOCK
1325     ALICJA BREŚPŁOCK
1326     MAGDALENA BRZUZIEWSKABULKOWO
1327     ALEKSANDRA CIEŚLAKPŁOCK
1328     ANNA FIŁONIUKPŁOCK
1329     JOANNA JABŁOŃSKAPŁOCK
1330     MAŁGORZATA KMIECIAKPŁOCK
1331     LESZEK KOTPŁOCK
1332     IZABELA KOPCIŃSKAPŁOCK
1333     MICHAŁ KOWALSKIDROBIN
1334     MICHAŁ KULIGOWSKIPŁOCK
1335     MARTA KWIECIEŃPŁOCK
1336     EWELINA LEMANOWICZDROBIN
1337     EWELINA MAŚLANAPŁOCK
1338     ALEKSANDRA MARZECPŁOCK
1339     BARTOSZ MICHAŁOWSKIPŁOCK
1340     GABRIELA NOWAKPŁOCK
1341     MONIKA PAWLICKAPŁOCK
1342     KATARZYNA PAPIŁKOCZERWIŃSK
1343     MICHAŁ ROLIRADPŁOCK
1344     ANNA ROSIŃSKAPŁOCK
1345     SYLWIA RULKAPŁOCK
1346     IWONA SERWACHPŁOCK
1347     MAŁGORZATA SIERADZKAPŁOCK
1348     AGNIESZKA SONTOWSKADZIAŁDOWO
1349     KAROL SKIERSKIPŁOCK
1350     MAGDALENA STAŃCZYKPŁOCK
1351     AGNIESZKA STEFAŃSKAPŁOCK
1352     ŁUKASZ STRUPCZEWSKIPŁOCK
1353     PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNYPŁOCK
1354     BEATA SZMULEWICZPŁOCK
1355     AGNIESZKA WASIAKPŁOCK
1356     ANNA WDOWIAKPŁOCK
1357     ANNA ŻBIKOWSKASZCZUTOWO
1358     KRZYSZTOFŻYWIEC
1359     ŁUKASZ BARCZYKNOJEWO
1360     CZESŁAW JEDNORÓGŻAGAŃ
1361     WACŁAWA MOTYLSKAZWIERZCHÓW
1362     MAGDALENA MOTYLSKAZWIERZCHÓW
1363     MARCIN MOTYLSKIZWIERZCHÓW
1364     WIESŁAW MOTYLSKIZWIERZCHÓW
1365     MARIANNA ŚWIĄTKOWSKABEŁCHATÓW
1366     PAWEŁ ŚWIĄTKOWSKIBEŁCHATÓW
1367     MAREK ŚWIĄTKOWSKIBEŁCHATÓW
1368     PIOTR MORAWSKIJAWOR
1369     HENRYK NIEMIECŻYWIEC
1370     LECH LAMENTTUREK
1371     MACIEJ SZABELSKIWARSZAWA
1372     MARTA SZABELSKAWARSZAWA
1373     MONIKA KUBACKAKATOWICE
1374     JERZY KUBACKIKATOWICE
1375     KAROLINA ZADWORNAJELCZ LASKOWICE
1376     ŁUKASZ ZADWORNYJELCZ LASKOWICE
1377     RAFAŁ ZADWORNYJELCZ LASKOWICE
1378     ALINA ZADWORNAJELCZ LASKOWICE
1379     ANDRZEJ ZADWORNYJELCZ LASKOWICE
1380     BOLESŁAW GRUSZCZYŃSKIGDYNIA
1381     ZBIGNIEW BREJNAKTORUŃ
1382     LIDIA BREJNAKTORUŃ
1383     PATRYK BREJNAKTORUŃ
1384     ARTUR BREJNAKTORUŃ
1385     MARIA KWAPISZKRAPKOWICE
1386     SZYMON KWAPISZKRAPKOWICE
1387     GRAŻYNA MAŁECKAKRAPKOWICE
1388     WIESŁAW MAŁECKIKRAPKOWICE
1389     ZOFIA SACAŁAKATOWICE
1390     ANDRZEJ SACAŁAKATOWICE
1391     EWELINA SACAŁAKATOWICE
1392     SARA SACAŁAKATOWICE
1393     DANIEL SACAŁAKATOWICE
1394     MARTA ALBECKAGDAŃSK
1395     JOANNA ALBECKAGDAŃSK
1396     MARIUSZ ALBECKIGDAŃSK
1397     IRENEUSZ LAMENTTUREK
1398     KARINA LAMENTTUREK
1399     JAN MENCELKATOWICE
1400     FRANCISZEK POTULSKIGDAŃSK
1401     JERZY HOFLERSŁAWKÓW
1402     MAŁGORZATA HOFLEROLKUSZ
1403     MARTA HOFLEROLKUSZ
1404     ELIZA BATORWROCŁAW
1405     MACIEJ BATORWROCŁAW
1406     DANUTA BŁASZKIWWROCŁAW
1407     WITOLD BŁASZKIWWROCŁAW
1408     EWARYST ELIMERWROCŁAW
1409     TADEUSZ KASPRZYCKIWROCŁAW
1410     KRYSTYNA MŁYNAROWICZWROCŁAW
1411     GENOWEFA MRÓWCZYŃSKAWROCŁAW
1412     ALICJA PIECUCHWROCŁAW
1413     WŁADYSŁAW WOŹNIAKIEWICZWROCŁAW
1414     STANISŁAW ZIOBROWROCŁAW
1415     LESZEK CZARNIECKIOLEŚNICA
1416     ADRIAN CZARNIECKIOLEŚNICA
1417     MATEUSZ CZARNIECKIOLEŚNICA
1418     FRANCISZEK MACIEJUKTRZEBIATÓW
1419     RENATA MACIEJUKTRZEBIATÓW
1420     WALDEMAR BAMBERGRYFICE
1421     JÓZEF KUREKGRYFICE
1422     ZBIGNIEW OLECHNOWICZNOWOGARD
1423     TERESA OLECHNOWICZNOWOGARD
1424     MIROSŁAW WÓJCIKGRYIFCE
1425     BOGDANA RZEKIECKADUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ
1426     MARIAN RZEKIECKIDUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ
1427     EWA REJMENTGDYNIA
1428     OLGIERD PROMIŃSKIPOZNAŃ
1429     MAREK MIKETARYBNIK
1430     RENATA KIEŁBASARYBNIK
1431     HANNA WOŹNIEWICZPOZNAŃ
1432     MAREK SZCZECHURABRZESZCZE
1433     PIOTR SZCZECHURABRZESZCZE
1434     MAGDALENA KOWALEWSKANOWA SÓL
1435     MAREK SZOTWROCŁAW
1436     MICHAŁ MAZIARZJĘDRZEJÓW
1437     JAKUB MAZIARZJĘDRZEJÓW
1438     KRZYSZTOF JUREKSOSNOWIEC
1439     IWONA JUREKSOSNOWIEC
1440     DARIUSZ JUREKSOSNOWIEC
1441     DOROTA JARKIŁOWSKAOSTRÓDA
1442     KATARZYNA JARKIŁOWSKAOSTRÓDA
1443     ELŻBIETA SKIBALUBLIN
1444     ANDRZEJ SKIBALUBLIN
1445     EWA SKIBALUBLIN
1446     MAREK SKIBALUBLIN
1447     DARIUSZ DOMINIAKŚWIERKLANY DOLNE
1448     KRZYSZTOF KMIECIKKRAKÓW
1449     JAN SOBAŃSKIGNIEZNO
1450     BOGUSŁAW MOCZYDŁOWSKISTALOWA WOLA
1451     ELŻBIETA MOCZYDŁOWSKA (†)STALOWA WOLA
1452     ADAM ŁABUŚJAROSŁAW
1453     TOMASZ CHADAMIKSKIERNIEWICE
1454     SŁAWOMIR KRUTYSTARNOBRZEG
1455     KATARZYNA URBANIAKWROCŁAW
1456     ANNA URBANIAKWROCŁAW
1457     BARBARA SIWAK-ZAGÓRSKAKIELCE
1458     TOMASZ SOBKOWIAKPOZNAŃ
1459     URSZULA JELEŃZAKOPANE
1460     MARCIN SIKORARADOM
1461     MIROSŁAWA FABICKATUREK
1462     ERAZM FABICKITUREK
1463     KAZIMIERZ PIKORRZESZÓW
1464     KRZYSZTOF WIERZBICKIWARSZAWA
1465     GRZEGORZ TULEJAJAROSŁAW
1466     TERESA PIWOŃSKAWARSZAWA
1467     ALICJA CZYŻRADYMNO
1468     EWELINA CZYŻRADYMNO
1469     ANDRZEJ CZYŻRADYMNO
1470     SŁAWOMIR ZAKRZEWSKISOLEC KUJAWSKI
1471     MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKISOLEC KUJAWSKI
1472     GRZEGORZ ZAKRZEWSKISOLEC KUJAWSKI
1473     JERZY FOKSSZCZECIN
1474     JERZY GAŁUSZKACHORZÓW
1475     DAWID GAŁUSZKACHORZÓW
1476     RAJMUNDA JAŚKIEWICZBRANIEWO
1477     MARIUSZ WIATRWARSZAWA
1478     DANUTA WIATRWARSZAWA
1479     MARIA KRECZMERSZCZECIN
1480     GRAŻYNA JACKIEWICZELBLĄG
1481     TOMASZ FRANC (†)TURZA ŚLĄSKA
1482     ALDONA TRZEBIATOWSKAGDYNIA
1483     MARZENA KREFFTGDAŃSK
1484     ADAM KUTNYSTRASZYN
1485     ANNA KMIECIKKRAKÓW
1486     PIOTR BASZUROGDAŃSK
1487     LUCYNA GÓRALSKATORUŃ
1488     PIOTR GÓRALSKITORUŃ
1489     NATALIA GÓRALSKATORUŃ
1490     PAWEŁ GÓRALSKITORUŃ
1491     AGATA SZLANDERBACHPIŁA
1492     HENRYK SZLANDERBACHPIŁA
1493     ALICJA SZYMANOWSKAŻORY
1494     JERZY MIKOŁAJCZYKŻORY
1495     WALENTYNA STACHOWIAKGNIEZNO
1496     KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKIPIŁA
1497     HENRYK KOŁODZIEJSKIELBLĄG
1498     WOJCIECH PINIEWSKIINOWROCŁAW
1499     ADAM BARTOLDWROCŁAW
1500     EWA NASIADEKRYBNIK
1501     ZBIGNIEW NIEMYJSKIKATOWICE
1502     KRYSTIAN GRAJCZAKGNIEZNO
1503     PIOTR SKOWRONPOZNAŃ
1504     JĘDRZEJ SKOWRONPOZNAŃ
1505     BEATA STRUŻANOWSKATORUŃ
1506     TOMASZ STRUŻANOWSKITORUŃ
1507     ZUZANNA STRUŻANOWSKATORUŃ
1508     EWA KOTARBAGDAŃSK
1509     ALEKSANDRA MARCINKIEWICZGDAŃSK
1510     KATARZYNA MOROZGDAŃSK
1511     IWONA PUŁAWSKAGDAŃSK
1512     MAREK J. GRABOWSKIGDAŃSK
1513      DARIUSZ SZYMIKOWSKIDZIERŻĄŻNO
1514     DANUTA HORDYNIECTYCHY
1515     ZDZISŁAWA MĄKOSATYCHY
1516     CZESŁAW WODECKIWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
1517     STANISŁAW KOŁODZIEJCZYKPOGORZELA
1518     PRZEMYSŁAW SZABLEWSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1519     JAROSŁAW HAŁAJDZIAKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1520     PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1521     PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1522     TOMASZ GWOŹDZIAŃSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1523     AGATA NOWICKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1524     WANDA NOWICKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1525     KLAUDIA BASZAKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1526     NATALIA GUZAREWICZSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1527     RENATA KYCSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1528     IZABELA ŚWIĘCICKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1529     WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1530     OLA OGÓRKIEWICZSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1531     URSZULA MATUSIAKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
1532     STANISŁAW KOHUTNOWY SĄCZ
1533     ROBERT STAŃCZAKWARSZAWA
1534     LEOPOLD PIECZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
1535     MIKOŁAJ PINIEWSKIINOWROCŁAW
1536     TERESA BAŁUTABĘDZIN
1537     ANNA CHEDAKATOWICE
1538     DOROTA BORKOWSKASIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
1539     MARIA WOJTYŁAGRANOWO
1540     MARIAN ZAJĄCWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
1541     RADOSŁAW FOKSSZCZECIN
1542     WOJCIECH BARTMIŃSKIWARSZAWA
1543     GRZEGORZ BARTMIŃSKIWARSZAWA
1544     BOLESŁAW BLEZIEŃWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
1545     PAULINA GOLISZWÓLKA TYRZYŃSKA
1546     ALEKSANDRA NOWAKKĘPECZKI
1547     MARIA CZERWIŃSKASTANISŁAWICE
1548     KAMIL POTRZEBOWSKIKOZIENICE
1549     BOŻENA SZUMLAKKOZIENICE
1550     MONIKA BUKOWIŃSKACHYLICZKI
1551     SERGIUSZ WITOWSKICHYLICZKI
1552     KRZYSZTOF SOŁŚNIARADOM
1553     AGATA MATONÓGTRZEBINIA
1554     PIOTR MATONÓGTRZEBINIA
1555     ANNA MATONÓGTRZEBINIA
1556     URSZULA RYŚ-SOWIŃSKACHORZÓW
1557     DARIUSZ SOWIŃSKI (†)CHORZÓW
1558     DOROTA GRABSKARASZKÓW
1559     MAŁGORZATA GRABSKARASZKÓW
1560     AGNIESZKA ZONTEKGŁOGOWA
1561     JOLANTA GRABSKAUGRZELE
1562     ŁUKASZ KOZAKNYSA
1563     KAZIMIERZ KAGANWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
1564     ALEKSANDRA GOLACHORZÓW
1565     MIROSŁAW GOLACHORZÓW
1566     MAREK GOLACHORZÓW
1567     MICHAŁ GOLACHORZÓW
1568     ANDRZEJ SZYMANIUKŚWIDNICA
1569     URSZULA SIEROSŁAWSKASĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
1570     WOJCIECH SIEROSŁAWSKISĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
1571     BEATA SIEROSŁAWSKASĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
1572     JULITA SIEROSŁAWSKASĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
1573     ŁUKASZ SOBISIAKŻORY
1574     KATARZYNA WOJDAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
1575     ZBIGNIEW RUDZIŃSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
1576     JOLANTA STOKŁOSASOSNOWIEC
1577     JAN J. STOKŁOSASOSNOWIEC
1578     KATARZYNA STOKŁOSASOSNOWIEC
1579     ANDRZEJ CIEBIEŃ-NIEZIEMSKIŚWIDNICA
1580     ELŻBIETA WYSAKOWSKA-GUSAKOWSKASZCZAWNICA
1581     ANNA JARUZALSKARZESZÓW
1582     MAŁGORZATA OJRZYŃSKAPRUDNIK
1583     ALDONA SZYMANIUKŚWIDNICA
1584     ANDRZEJ NOWAKŻABNO
1585     NELA KORYCIŃSKAPOLKOWICE
1586     KATARZYNA BOJAKOWSKATORUŃ
1587     HENRYK BIELAMOWICZPRZYSIEKI
1588     LEOKADIA PARZYCHRUDA ŚLĄSKA
1589     JANUSZ PARZYCHRUDA ŚLĄSKA
1590     HENRYK STOLARCZYKJAWORZNO
1591     GABRIELA SULECKAŚWIECIE n/WISŁĄ
1592     HANNA SULECKAŚWIECIE n/WISŁĄ
1593     TADEUSZ SULECKIŚWIECIE n/WISŁĄ
1594      (WYKREŚLONY)-------
1595     BARBARA KIEŁPIŃSKAGNIEZNO
1596     BOGUMIŁA SIEMIŃSKATORUŃ
1597     CZESŁAW SIEMIŃSKITORUŃ
1598     KATARZYNA ŻELICHOWSKA-KASPERDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
1599     TOMASZ KASPERDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
1600     NATALIA KASPERDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
1601     TADEUSZ OTAPLUBLIN
1602     WIESŁAW LASYKJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
1603     DOMINIKA LASYKJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
1604     MICHAŁ LASYKJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
1605     EUGENIA LASYKJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
1606     KAJA GUMIŃSKAJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
1607     MONIKA PROBOSZWARSZAWA
1608     ALICJA PROBOSZWARSZAWA
1609     ADAM PROBOSZWARSZAWA
1610     MAGDA SKOCZEKSĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
1611     MATEUSZ SKOCZEKSĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
1612     SŁAWOMIR SKOCZEKSĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
1613     MIKOŁAJ ADAMCZEWSKIGDYNIA
1614     ADAM STOJECKIGDYNIA
1615     KRZYSZTOF RURKOWSKIGDYNIA
1616     DARIUSZ URBAŃSKIGDYNIA
1617     MACIEJ STĘPNIAKGDYNIA
1618     MARIA JANKOWSKAGDYNIA
1619     MARTA OSIŃSKAGDYNIA
1620     DARIUSZ CHMIELOWIECGDYNIA
1621     MACIEJ SYNOWCZYKGDYNIA
1622     MATEUSZ KRĄŻYŃSKIGDYNIA
1623     ŁUKASZ GRZECHGDYNIA
1624     OLAF BOLEKGDYNIA
1625     MAREK ŁOJEWSKIGDYNIA
1626     TOMASZ WASIEWICZGDYNIA
1627     KAMIL BARTCZAKGDYNIA
1628     MARIA NALEŻNYGDYNIA
1629     LESZEK F. MORAWIECKONSTANTYNÓW
1630     URSZULA NIKIELSTARA WIEŚ
1631     JOANNA NIEZBORAŁAMIAŁY
1632     MACIEJ DANILUKSIEDLCE
1633     TOMASZ KASPRZAKPIŁA
1634     JERZY CZERWIŃSKIWARSZAWA
1635     AGNIESZKA CZERWIŃSKAWARSZAWA
1636     GRZEGORZ CZERWIŃSKIWARSZAWA
1637     JAROSŁAW ŁUCZYŃSKIALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI
1638     MONIKA DANIŁLUBARTÓW
1639     MAREK DANIŁLUBARTÓW
1640     ANDRZEJ TRYBUŁAWROCŁAW
1641     PIOTR KARBOWNICZEKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
1642     JOLANTA KARBOWNICZEKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
1643     MONIKA KARBOWNICZEKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
1644     ANTONI STABLARADLIN ŚLĄSKI
1645     ANTONI MUSIOŁWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
1646     MARIA MARSZOLIKRYBNIK
1647     TADEUSZ MARSZOLIKRYBNIK
1648     HALINA BIELAMOWICZPRZYSIEKI
1649     SŁAWOMIR SZCZYGIEŁWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
1650     PIOTR CZERWIŃSKIWARSZAWA
1651     TOMASZ GMIŃSKIBRODNICA
1652     ALINA STEFANIAKTUREK
1653     MARIA GRABOWSKAPOZNAŃ
1654     DANIEL KULIGOWSKIOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1655     EWA RYKAŁAKATOWICE
1656     RYSZARD SOBOCZYŃSKIKRAKÓW
1657     ELŻBIETA RODAK-SOBOCZYŃSKAKRAKÓW
1658     NATALIA SOBOCZYŃSKAKRAKÓW
1659     MIROSŁAW MODELSKIŚWIDNICA
1660     WALDEMAR LECYK (†)BIAŁA PODLASKA
1661     ANITA JAWORSKA-LECYKBIAŁA PODLASKA
1662     JAKUB LECYKBIAŁA PODLASKA
1663     BOGUMIŁA KELLERRYBNIK
1664     AGNIESZKA MUSIELAKRYBNIK
1665     JADWIGA KOTKOWSKABIAŁA PODLASKA
1666     ZBIGNIEW KOTKOWSKIBIAŁA PODLASKA
1667     WANDA HAASWROCŁAW
1668     BOLESŁAW GŁOWACKIKOŁO
1669     ALICJA NIEDERLIŃSKACISOWNICA
1670     KAJA ROMANIUKGOLESZÓW
1671     MAŁGORZATA DERCZCISOWNICA
1672     ANDRZEJ MACURACISOWNICA
1673     BEATA PIEŃKOWSKACISOWNICA
1674     TADEUSZ FEISTSOSNOWIEC
1675     BOGDAN RZEŹNIKKROSNO
1676     ANNA ZUBEK-RZEŹNIKKROSNO
1677     PAWEŁ RZEŹNIKKROSNO
1678     GRZEGORZ HOPPRZEMYŚL
1679     MARCIN CZERNIEWSKIWROCŁAW
1680     ANNA JAGIEŁŁOWROCŁAW
1681     IWONA ROGULSKAPOLKOWICE
1682     REGINA KALBARCZYKKOZIENICE
1683     WOJCIECH STEFANIAK †TUREK
1684     TOMASZ BASZUROELBLĄG
1685     KAROLINA BASZUROELBLĄG
1686     ALEKSANDRA BASZUROELBLĄG
1687     EWA JASIŃSKAŻELECHÓW
1688     KRZYSZTOF JASIŃSKIŻELECHÓW
1689     KRZYSZTOF SZYMCZAKZIELONA GÓRA
1690     BEATA GROSZEWSKAPRZEMYŚL
1691     WIKTOR WIECZOREKWARSZAWA
1692     TERESA WIECZOREKWARSZAWA
1693     GENOWEFA KACZKIEŁŁONOWA SÓL
1694     WALDEMAR KACZKIEŁŁONOWA SÓL
1695     AGNIESZKA KOLAŃCZYKSŁUPSK
1696     DOMINIKA SUSZKRAKÓW
1697     IZABELA ZMORAKRAKÓW
1698     INKA FRAJNTLUBLIN
1699     JADWIGA WESOŁOWSKAELBLĄG
1700     ANDRZEJ STARECKISTAROGARD GDAŃSKI
1701     KRYSTYNA LIPUTAKATOWICE
1702     AGNIESZKA LIPUTAKATOWICE
1703     DOROTA LIPUTAKATOWICE
1704     PIOTR LIPUTAKATOWICE
1705     ANNA JAKUBOWICZPOZNAŃ
1706     MICHAŁ JAKUBOWICZPOZNAŃ
1707     WIGOSŁAW JAKUBOWICZPOZNAŃ
1708     CZESŁAW SZMELTERBOLESŁAWIEC
1709     RENATA WIECHALESZCZYNY
1710     MIROSŁAW MODELSKIŚWIDNICA
1711     ANETA ZAGÓRSKA-KOTGŁOGÓW
1712     AGNIESZKA DAWIDZIUKOTWOCK
1713     RAFAŁ ROKICKICZĘSTOCHOWA
1714     ARKADIUSZ KUBSIKGOSTYNIN
1715     BEATA KUBSIKGOSTYNIN
1716     MACIEJ KUBSIKGOSTYNIN
1717     EWA ĆWIKLIŃSKACZĘSTOCHOWA
1718     STANISŁAW KALBARCZYKKOZIENICE
1719     KATARZYNA KALBARCZYKKOZIENICE
1720     KRYSTYNA KALBARCZYKKOZIENICE
1721     MARIUSZ MOTYKARADYMNO
1722     EWA BŁAŻYŃSKASKOKI
1723     JANUSZ BŁAŻYŃSKISKOKI
1724     FILIP BŁAŻYŃSKISKOKI
1725     TYMOTEUSZ BŁAŻYŃSKISKOKI
1726     BEATA BEDNAREKSIERADZ
1727     ZBIGNIEW BEDNAREKSIERADZ
1728     ADELA MOLENDAPOZNAŃ
1729     JOLANTA GUZIKNOWY TARG
1730     KAJETAN GUZIKNOWY TARG
1731     DOMINIKA GUZIKNOWY TARG
1732     ALEKSANDRA GUZIKNOWY TARG
1733     AGNIESZKA ZUBEKNOWY TARG
1734     KATARZYNA ZUBEKNOWY TARG
1735     MARZENA SZCZEŚNIAKŁÓDŹ
1736     MARIA KURKOWSKAŁÓDŹ
1737     MARIA LEŚNIEWSKAŁÓDŹ
1738     URSZULA SOBCZYKŁÓDŹ
1739     WIESŁAWA MICHALSKAŁÓDŹ
1740     ANNA WIOSNAŁÓDŹ
1741     KATARZYNA AUGUSTYNPOZNAŃ
1742     JAN BYCZKOWSKIPOZNAŃ
1743     LUCJAN ŚLĘZAKCZĘSTOCHOWA
1744     BARBARA RÓŻAŃSKAELBLĄG
1745     EDWARD SZCZYGIEŁLESZCZYNY
1746     KAROLINA RZEŹNICZEKŁÓDŹ
1747     TOMASZ RZEŹNICZEKŁÓDŹ
1748     JERZY KIEŁBNYSA
1749     BARTOSZ KIEŁBNYSA
1750     ELŻBIETA BOSEKCIECIERZYN
1751     MONIKA PIWOWAREKLUBLIN
1752     TOMASZ TRYBUŁAWROCŁAW
1753     ELŻBIETA LEONOWICZ-FRENSZKOWSKAOLSZTYN
1754     BEATA MATYSKRAKÓW
1755     ANNA MATYSKRAKÓW
1756     ANDRZEJ ZAREMBOWICZWARSZAWA
1757     MIROSŁAWA LEWANDOWSKAWARSZAWA
1758     JERZY WALKOWIAKWARSZAWA
1759     TERESA KRZAKOWSKAWARSZAWA
1760     JACEK BAUERWARSZAWA
1761     ANNA ŻBIKOWSKAWARSZAWA
1762     LUCJAN WOŹNIAKWARSZAWA
1763     GRZEGORZ WIŚNIEWSKIWARSZAWA
1764     STANISŁAW ŚRENIAWSKIBRZEZINKA
1765     ALICJA GUZIKGLIWICE
1766     MAREK GUZIKGLIWICE
1767     TOMASZ GUZIKGLIWICE
1768     ALICJA POLACZEKBRZEZINKA
1769     JADWIGA GOŁĄBKOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
1770     PIOTR GOŁĄBKOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
1771     BARBARA ZYSRZESZÓW
1772     MARIA TAMBORKRAKÓW
1773     WANDA FLEISZFRESERLEGIONOWO
1774     KRZYSZTOF FLEISZFRESERLEGIONOWO
1775     IZABELA FLEISZFRESERLEGIONOWO
1776     KATARZYNA VTKOVSKALEGIONOWO
1777     ANDREJ VTKOVSKILEGIONOWO
1778     JACEK FLEISZFRESERLEGIONOWO
1779     MACIEJ FLEISZFRESERLEGIONOWO
1780     GRAŻYNA FRYMARKBYDGOSZCZ
1781     TADEUSZ FRYMARKBYDGOSZCZ
1782     MARIA FRYMARKBYDGOSZCZ
1783     JAN FRYMARKBYDGOSZCZ
1784     ZOFIA FRYMARKBYDGOSZCZ
1785     MARCELINA FRYMARKBYDGOSZCZ
1786     LIDIA NADOLSKAKAZIMIERZ DOLNY
1787     TOMASZ NADOLSKIKAZIMIERZ DOLNY
1788     KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1789     GRZEGORZ WIŚNIEWSKIOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1790     TOMASZ MYŚLIWSKIOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1791     MARCIN FISZEROSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1792     KRZYSZTOF SARACYNOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1793     KRZYSZTOF SOJKAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1794     KONRAD KRUSZYNAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1795     RAFAŁ KRAKOWIAKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1796     KONRAD KULIGOWSKIOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1797     MAŁGORZATA CURYLŚWIDNICA
1798     ZBIGNIEW CURYLŚWIDNICA
1799     MATEUSZ CURYLŚWIDNICA
1800     JAKUB CURYLŚWIDNICA
1801     ZBIGNIEW CICHOŃOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
1802     EWA OKARSKABIAŁA PODLASKA
1803     SANDRA OKARSKABIAŁA PODLASKA
1804     MARCIN RAMOTOWSKIWARSZAWA
1805     JAN KRZYWOKULSKILUBSKO
1806     BEATA MAJERSKABYDGOSZCZ
1807     BRONISŁAW ADAMSKOPOLE
1808     JADWIGA ADAMSKAOPOLE
1809     MICHAŁ ADAMSKIOPOLE
1810     JUSTYNA ADAMSKAOPOLE
1811     PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMSKIOPOLE
1812     DOROTA M. KRAJCZYŃSKALEGIONOWO
1813     KAROL J. KRAJCZYŃSKILEGIONOWO
1814     ALEKSANDER JAKSZŚWIDNICA
1815     MARIA JAKSZŚWIDNICA
1816     ŁUCJA JAKSZŚWIDNICA
1817     KAROL JAKSZŚWIDNICA
1818     JACEK KRĘCZYŃSKIGLIWICE
1819     BARBARA KRĘCZYŃSKAGLIWICE
1820     ADAM KRĘCZYŃSKIGLIWICE
1821     JOANNA KRĘCZYŃSKAGLIWICE
1822     STEFAN CZARNECKIBRZOZÓW
1823     JANUSZ EKSNERWARSZAWA
1824     IRENA GNAPBYDGOSZCZ
1825     ARTUR ADAMSKIBOŻACIN
1826     LESZEK BARTOSZKROTOSZYN
1827     NATALIA CHYBAKROTOSZYN
1828     PAULINA DRAJERKROTOSZYN
1829     MATEUSZ DUDEKBOŻACIN
1830     STANISŁAWA DZIUBAKROTOSZYN
1831     TOMASZ FABISIAKKROTOSZYN
1832     HANNA FRĄCKOWIAKKROTOSZYN
1833     DAWID HAMROLKROTOSZYN
1834     ANNA HYBSZKROTOSZYN
1835     MARTYNA JENZKROTOSZYN
1836     KATARZYNA KAJKROTOSZYN
1837     WŁODZIMIERZ KRAJEWSKIKROTOSZYN
1838     SEBASTIAN KARBOWIAKBRZOZA
1839     EWA KAZUBEKKROTOSZYN
1840     JUSTYNA KLIMEKKROTOSZYN
1841     RENATA KONIAREKBOŻACIN
1842     ANITA KRYWARCZYKSMOSZEW
1843     EWELINA KWIATKOWSKAKROTOSZYN
1844     PAULINA MARCISZBRZOZA
1845     MONIKA MIKSTACKAKROTOSZYN
1846     MAŁGORZATA MOTYLEWSKAKROTOSZYN
1847     KATARZYNA NAMYSŁSMOSZEW
1848     ALEKSANDER OPIŁABRZOZA
1849     MARTYNA POROWSKABRZOZA
1850     PAULINA PRZYBYŁEKKROTOSZYN
1851     PRZEMYSŁAW RADOJEWSKIKROTOSZYN
1852     DANIEL ROBAKOWSKIBOŻACIN
1853     PIOTR SITARZKROTOSZYN
1854     MAŁGORZATA SMÓŁKOWSKAKROTOSZYN
1855     DOROTA SZÓSTAKLUTOGNIEW
1856     ROBERT SZWAŁEKBOŻACIN
1857     PAULINA WACHOWIAKSMOSZEW
1858     BŁAŻEJ WYGRALAKBOŻACIN
1859     MONIKA WYGRALAKBOŻACIN
1860     MAŁGORZATA ZIAJKAKROTOSZYN
1861     SYLWESTER HOJCZYKWARSZAWA
1862     KATARZYNA HOJCZYKWARSZAWA
1863     ARLETA BRACHKRAKÓW
1864     MARIA DWORAKKRAKÓW
1865     ANNA SOŁEKKRAKÓW
1866     EWELINA KIPIELKRAKÓW
1867     ŁUKASZ KOWALSKIKRAKÓW
1868     WOJCIECH KACZEWSKIKRAKÓW
1869     KARZYNA OLSZEWSKAKRAKÓW
1870     AGNIESZKA FIGIELKRAKÓW
1871     PIOTR KRAWCZYKKRAKÓW
1872     JADWIGA DWORAKKRAKÓW
1873     FILIP SCHWERTNERŁUCZYCE
1874     WŁODZIMIERZ KRUKŻELISŁAWICE
1875     SŁAWOMIR KUTAZAWIERCIE
1876     DANUTA LABOCHAZAWIERCIE
1877     MAGDALENA LABOCHAZAWIERCIE
1878     TOMASZ LABOCHAZAWIERCIE
1879     GRAŻYNA MAZURZAWIERCIE
1880     JERZY MAZURZAWIERCIE
1881     MAŁGORZATA MAZURZAWIERCIE
1882     KATARZYNA MAZURZAWIERCIE
1883     AGATA MICHAŁEKPORĘBA
1884     ANNA PAJDAZAWIERCIE
1885     RAFAŁ PARDELAZAWIERCIE
1886     ZBIGNIEW SŁOTAZAWIERCIE
1887     KAMIL SŁOTAZAWIERCIE
1888     ANNA SŁOTAZAWIERCIE
1889     DANIEL SŁOTAZAWIERCIE
1890     ANDRZEJ STRÓŻECKIZAWIERCIE
1891     TOMASZ BIELAWNYKROTOSZYN
1892     DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKIKROTOSZYN
1893     DAWID DRYGASGORZUPIA
1894     MIŁOSŁAWA DURCZYŃSKAKROTOSZYN
1895     IZABELA HABRAJSKAKROTOSZYN
1896     KAROL JĘDRZAKKONARZEW
1897     MACIEJ KACZMAREKKROTOSZYN
1898     MONIKA KACZMAREKGOŚCIEJEW
1899     JOLANTA KOMORSKAOSTRÓW
1900     AGNIESZKA KRZAKKROTOSZYN
1901     DARIUSZ MAĆKOWIAKKROTOSZYN
1902     ANNA MŁYNARCZYKKROTOSZYN
1903     KRZYSZTOF NIEDBAŁAKROTOSZYN
1904     KAMIL OLEJNICZAKKROTOSZYN
1905     EWA PARYSEKKROTOSZYN
1906     TOMASZ PŁONKAKROTOSZYN
1907     PIOTR RADOJEWSKIKROTOSZYN
1908     MARTA RATAJCZYKKROTOSZYN
1909     SABINA SNELAKROTOSZYN
1910     ROBERT SOKOŁOWSKIKROTOSZYN
1911     KRZYSZTOF SZULCKROTOSZYN
1912     MACIEJ SWIGOŃKROTOSZYN
1913     JOLANTA WÓJCIKZAWIERCIE
1914     PAWEŁ WÓJCIKZAWIERCIE
1915     KLAUDIA WÓJCIKZAWIERCIE
1916     DANUTA BOGUSZEWSKAZAWIERCIE
1917     BARBARA BALEWICZOGRODZIENIEC
1918     JAROSŁAW WESOŁOWSKIZAWIERCIE
1919     JADWIGA KALINOWSKAZAWIERCIE
1920     MACIEJ KALINOWSKIZAWIERCIE
1921     BARTOSZ MOCZYDŁOWSKISTALOWA WOLA
1922     RYSZARD WIDUCHRUDA ŚLĄSKA
1923     MARZENNA WIDUCHRUDA ŚLĄSKA
1924     MACIEJ WIDUCHRUDA ŚLĄSKA
1925     JAN SPANILIWARSZAWA
1926     LESZEK KŁAPTOCZBIELSKO-BIAŁA
1927     EDYTA KŁAPTOCZBIELSKO-BIAŁA
1928     RYSZARD SZURMANWARSZAWA
1929     ELŻBIETA SZURMANWARSZAWA
1930     KATARZYNA SZURMANWARSZAWA
1931     ARKADIUSZ SZURMANWARSZAWA
1932     AGNIESZKA PILEWSKA-ŚLĄCZKOPRUSZKÓW
1933     MAGDALENA ŚLĄCZKOPRUSZKÓW
1934     ANDRZEJ ŚLĄCZKOPRUSZKÓW
1935     EWA SZCZECIŃSKAMIELEC
1936     ALEKSANDRA SZCZECIŃSKAMIELEC
1937     ADRIANNA SZCZECIŃSKAMIELEC
1938     IDA SZCZECIŃSKAMIELEC
1939     DARIUSZ SZCZECIŃSKIMIELEC
1940     WANDA CHEŁMOWSKAGDAŃSK
1941     STANISŁAW STROJNYGDAŃSK
1942     MARIOLA CZUBAKWARSZAWA
1943     ANNA LEWANDOWSKAWARSZAWA
1944     ANDRZEJ LEWANDOWSKIWARSZAWA
1945     KRYSTIAN MAZURMYSŁOWICE
1946     TOMASZ PIECUCHGORLICE
1947     DAWID OLEJNICZAKKROTOSZYN
1948     JAROSŁAW KOZULAKJELCZ LASKOWICE
1949     WIESŁAW WNĘKKRAKÓW
1950     ANNA KNOPKIEWICZPOZNAŃ
1951     GRZEGORZ ŻEROWARSZAWA
1952     PAWEŁ ŻEROWARSZAWA
1953     MICHAŁ ŻEROWARSZAWA
1954     WERONIKA MAJDAKROTOSZYN
1955     EWA PALUSZKIEWICZKRAKÓW
1956     MAREK KAJDASPRZECISZÓW
1957     RYSZARD WAWIÓRKOKRAKÓW
1958     MARIUSZ WALENDZEWICZRYBNIK
1959     ANDRZEJ GÓRECKIBEŁCHATÓW
1960     BOGUMIŁA GÓRECKABEŁCHATÓW
1961     PAWEŁ GÓRECKIBEŁCHATÓW
1962     DOMINIK GORECKIBEŁCHATÓW
1963     JAKUB GÓRECKIBEŁCHATÓW
1964     DAWID BĄKKROTOSZYN
1965     WIESŁAWA LEWICKASŁUPSK
1966     KATARZYNA LEWICKASŁUPSK
1967     ZBIGNIEW LEWICKISŁUPSK
1968     SYLWIA MAJDAŁÓDŹ
1969     SŁAWOMIR MAJDAŁÓDŹ
1970     MAREK WOŹNIAKŁÓDŹ
1971     SŁAWA KOMOROWSKAKROTOSZYN
1972     ŁUKASZ WŁODARCZYKKROTOSZYN
1973     PATRYK WOŹNYKROTOSZYN
1974     ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKIKROTOSZYN
1975     KRZYSZTOF OLGRZYMEKKROTOSZYN
1976     NATALIA KRYWARCZYKKOBIERNO
1977     DONATA ŁUKASZEWICZKROTOSZYN
1978     ADAM OLEJNIKKROTOSZYN
1979     DAMIAN JANKOWSKIKROTOSZYN
1980     JUSTYNA SZCZOTKACHWALISZEW
1981     DORIAN FEMIAKKROTOSZYN
1982     SZYMON GASIŃSKIKROTOSZYN
1983     MARIA SZULCKROTOSZYN
1984     MAŁGORZATA PARZYSZKROTOSZYN
1985     DAGMARA PARZYSZKROTOSZYN
1986     DAWID PARZYSZKROTOSZYN
1987     EWA MARCISZBRZOZA
1988     ELŻBIETA SZÓSTEKKROTOSZYN
1989     ZDZISŁAW KOZULAKJELCZ LASKOWICE
1990     URSZULA ŹRÓDŁOWSKACHORZÓW
1991     TERESA WIERZBICKASKWIERZYNA
1992     AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKASKWIERZYNA
1993     JOANNA WIERZBICKASKWIERZYNA
1994     JANUSZ WIERZBICKISKWIERZYNA
1995     HENRYK KULCZYKWROCŁAW
1996     MARIA GRZELSKAKROTOSZYN
1997     MACIEJ HOFFMANKROTOSZYN
1998     EWA RATAJCZYKKROTOSZYN
1999     ANNA ORLICKA-SAPAWARSZAWA
2000     KATARZYNA SAPAWARSZAWA
2001     EWA KRASZEWSKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
2002     MACIEJ KRAUZETCZEW
2003     BOGUMIŁA USTIANICZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
2004     EDWARD USTIANICZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
2005     ANASTAZJA USTIANICZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
2006     TADEUSZ TUREKKATOWICE
2007     ZOFIA KAWIŃSKA-SZWEDKATOWICE
2008     ANTONI KURZEJAKATOWICE
2009     JOWITA USTIANICZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
2010     MICHAŁ FOLCIKKATOWICE
2011     BOŻENA WOJTYLAKKATOWICE
2012     MAREK WOJTYLAKKATOWICE
2013     BARBARA KURZEJAKATOWICE
2014     MAŁGORZATA TUREKKATOWICE
2015     JACEK TUSZYŃSKIOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
2016     MACIEJ MACKIEWICZKROTOSZYN
2017     GRZEGORZ KOSSAKOWSKIKROTOSZYN
2018     DANIEL KOSSAKOWSKIKROTOSZYN
2019     DANIEL KOŁODZIEJKROTOSZYN
2020     DARIUSZ FEMIAKKROTOSZYN
2021     BEATA KAJEWSKAKROTOSZYN
2022     DARIA KAJEWSKAKROTOSZYN
2023     MONIKA JANICKAKOBYLIN
2024     MAŁGORZATA BARKROTOSZYN
2025     MARIAN KONIECZNYPERZYCE
2026     ADAM KAJKROTOSZYN
2027     MAGDALENA KAJKROTOSZYN
2028     JAROSŁAW TYRAKOWSKIKROTOSZYN
2029     KRZYSZTOF TYRAKOWSKIKROTOSZYN
2030     EWA JANICKAKOBYLIN
2031     MAGDALENA PAPIERSKAKROTOSZYN
2032     JOANNA PAPIERSKAKROTOSZYN
2033     KAROLINA MIŚKIEWICZKROTOSZYN
2034     JANUSZ PASZEKZDUNY
2035     JAN STELMASZCZYKGŁOGÓW
2036     IRENA WOJTASZEKKNURÓW
2037     ZBIGNIEW WOJTASZEKKNURÓW
2038     HENRYK LOSKATYCHY
2039     TOMASZ WILGOCKIŁÓDŹ
2040     KRYSTYNA DUMAŃSKAŻYWIEC
2041     SZYMON DUMAŃSKIŻYWIEC
2042     ZBIGNIEW DUMAŃSKIŻYWIEC
2043     MICHAŁ DUMAŃSKIŻYWIEC
2044     ZBIGNIEW ZAJĄCGAĆ
2045     MARIA ZAJĄCGAĆ
2046     BŁAŻEJ ZAJĄCGAĆ
2047     DAMIAN ZAJĄCGAĆ
2048     MIROSŁAW DYLEWSKIMAŁKINIA
2049     MIROSŁAW POŁEĆWROCŁAW
2050     JOANNA POŁEĆWROCŁAW
2051     PRZEMYSŁAW POŁEĆWROCŁAW
2052     KLAUDIA POŁEĆWROCŁAW
2053     SZYMON POŁEĆWROCŁAW
2054     KAZIMIERZ SZEWCZYKOŁAWA
2055     PAWEŁ SZEWCZYKOŁAWA
2056     ZBIGNIEW ORŁOWSKIMYSŁOWICE
2057     WIESŁAW DUDZIKGLIWICE
2058     MAREK HROMADAGLIWICE
2059     MICHAŁ GOŹDZIKIEWICZKUTNO
2060     PAWEŁ ŚLIWIŃSKIDOBRZYŃ N/WISŁĄ
2061     ZBIGNIEW WOLSKIGŁOGÓW
2062     ANDRZEJ SURDYKSKOKI
2063     TOMASZ RZECZYCKIBYTOM
2064     RYSZARD KASJAŃSKIBIAŁYSTOK
2065     DANIEL KASJAŃSKIBIAŁYSTOK
2066     RAFAŁ TOMCZYKŁÓDŹ
2067     JAN PRZEWOŹNIAKWARSZAWA
2068     AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKAIŁAWA
2069     RADOSŁAW KAMIŃSKIIŁAWA
2070     HALINA KUREKCZĘSTOCHOWA
2071     EMIL J. PIASECKIBOLESŁAWIEC
2072     STANISŁAW KROKIWONY
2073     ŁUCJA MIELCZAREKBOLESŁAWIEC
2074     TERESA SOJABOLESŁAWIEC
2075     KRYSTYNA GIEMZABOLESŁAWIEC
2076     ELIGIUSZ SOLAWABOLESŁAWIEC
2077     MAREK MROZOWSKISKAWINA
2078     JAKUB MROZOWSKISKAWINA
2079     WALDEMAR FRYSZTACKIMYSŁOWICE
2080     PRZEMYSŁAW MOREKMIKSTAT
2081     GRAŻYNA SZÓSTAKBIEDRUSKO
2082     KRZYSZTOF STYSZYŃSKIPOZNAŃ
2083     MAGDALENA BRAUNSOSNOWIEC
2084     AGNIESZKA SIEDLEWSKASOSNOWIEC
2085     TERESA SZULKROTOSZYN
2086     PATRYCJA BEDNAREKSIERADZ
2087     PIOTR BEDNAREKSIERADZ
2088     REMIGIUSZ CHATLIŃSKIKROTOSZYN
2089     MAGDALENA GARDECKAWARSZAWA
2090     GRAŻYNA GARDECKAWARSZAWA
2091     JAN GARDECKIWARSZAWA
2092     ZBIGNIEW MUSZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
2093     MICHAŁ MUSZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
2094     MAŁGORZATA MUSZYŃSKAWARSZAWA
2095     JANUSZ BARSZCZRADOM
2096     ANNA REISINGKROTOSZYN
2097     MARTA J. JASKUŁASZCZECIN
2098     PRZEMYSŁAW JASKUŁASZCZECIN
2099     PIOTR KNAPIKKROTOSZYN
2100     CEZARY PRZYBYSZCZĘSTOCHOWA
2101     PAWEŁ DZIEWOŃSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
2102     JANINA PISKORZELBLĄG
2103     ZDZISŁAW LISKROTOSZYN
2104     IRENA PARUCHŚWIDNICA
2105     KRZYSZTOF PARUCHŚWIDNICA
2106     EDMUND BARGIELSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
2107     MARTA KAMIŃSKADĘBLIN
2108     ADRIAN LISKROTOSZYN
2109     ZDZISŁAWA WÓJCIKBRODY
2110     KINGA WÓJCIKBRODY
2111     JUSTYNA WÓJCIKBRODY
2112     STANISŁAW RYZIEWICZKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
2113     ZOFIA MROMLIŃSKAWROCŁAW
2114     MAŁGORZATA OLECHNOWICZWROCŁAW
2115     ANDRZEJ OLECHNOWICZWROCŁAW
2116     GRZEGORZ PIĄTKOWSKIJAWORZNO
2117     MAREK KONIECZNYKROTOSZYN
2118     BARBARA MACIEJCZYKKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
2119     ANDRZEJ SIDORSKIERNIEWICE
2120     ZYGMUNT OSTROWSKIPŁOCK
2121     ALEKSANDER HANUSZWARSZAWA
2122     EDMUND SZYMAŃSKIGOŁAŃCZ POM.
2123     KRZYSZTOF HENSZKEGNIEZNO
2124     PIOTR HRYNIEWICZPOZNAŃ
2125     IZABELA HRYNIEWICZPOZNAŃ
2126     IRENEUSZ BARTKOWIAKPOZNAŃ
2127     BEATA BARTKOWIAKPOZNAŃ
2128     URSZULA LIPIŃSKADĘBLIN
2129     PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKIDĘBLIN
2130     JAKUB KRUKTRABLICE
2131     MARCIN KRUKTRABLICE
2132     JACEK LATAWIECRDZAWKA
2133     AGATA LATAWIECRDZAWKA
2134     STANISŁAW PLEWALASEK
2135     PAWEŁ PLEWALASEK
2136     KATARZYNA PLEWALASEK
2137     ANDRZEJ STASZOKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
2138     JUSTYNA STASZOKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
2139     SYLWIA STASZOKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
2140     KRYSTYNA SOKOŁOWSKAKRAPKOWICE
2141     SŁAWOMIR SOKOŁOWSKIKRAPKOWICE
2142     ELŻBIETA KUCZERAKRAPKOWICE
2143     PIOTR KUCZERAKRAPKOWICE
2144     IRENA KARPIŃSKAKRAPKOWICE
2145     KAZIMIERZ KARPIŃSKIKRAPKOWICE
2146     MARGARET KOBIŚCIKKRAPKOWICE
2147     WŁODZIMIERZ KOBIŚCIKKRAPKOWICE
2148     JAN CINALCIESZYN
2149     GRZEGORZ STELMASIAKŻYRARDÓW
2150     MIROSŁAW J. MAŁOWSKIOPOLE
2151     MARTA KAROŃDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
2152     MAGDALENA KOSDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
2153     AGNIESZKA PLUDRAKDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
2154     EWA ORZECHOWSKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
2155     DOMINIKA KŁODADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
2156     BARTOSZ MALCZYŃSKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
2157     MAGDALENA WILCZYŃSKASŁAWKÓW
2158     MARGARETT WILCZYŃSKASŁAWKÓW
2159     ŁUKASZ DUDANOWY SĄCZ
2160     ALEKSANDRA KIEŁBNYSA
2161     IRENA KIEŁBNYSA
2162     SŁAWOMIR ŁOIKLUBLIN
2163     WOJCIECH KOŁODZIEJLUBLIN
2164     PAWEŁ NIEDZIELSKILUBLIN
2165     ALEKSANDER JEZIOREKJAWORZNO
2166     JACEK STOGAMYSŁOWICE
2167     BOGDAN STELMACHMYSŁOWICE
2168     DAMIAN GAŁĄZKAMYSŁOWICE
2169     AGATA KUREKKRAKÓW
2170     SŁAWOMIR KUREKKRAKÓW
2171     HALINA KARAŚKOZIENICE
2172     JANINA SITKOTYCHY
2173     MARIUSZ KULAWIKTYCHY
2174     ANDRZEJ KUSTWANBÓR
2175     ANDRZEJ GIERLATATYCHY
2176     PAWEŁ GIERLATATYCHY
2177     ZBIGNIEW ŚMIŁOWSKITYCHY
2178     KRZYSZTOF KAPES-KOWALSKIRYBNIK
2179     MARIA MAŃKA (†)ZWIERZNO
2180     MONIKA FORNALKRAKÓW
2181     IZYDOR FORNALKRAKÓW
2182     EWA URBAŃCZYKGLIWICE
2183     KRZYSZTOF URBAŃCZYKGLIWICE
2184     MICHAŁ URBAŃCZYKGLIWICE
2185     MATEUSZ URBAŃCZYKGLIWICE
2186     JERZY MATUSZEWSKIKATOWICE
2187     JAN KAMIŃSKIGRUDZIĄDZ
2188     EWA KAMIŃSKAGRUDZIĄDZ
2189     HANNA KAMIŃSKAGRUDZIĄDZ
2190     ALEKSANDRA KAMIŃSKAGRUDZIĄDZ
2191     JĘDRZEJ CZECHOWICZKRAKÓW
2192     DARIUSZ CZECHOWICZKRAKÓW
2193     MAGDALENA RATOMSKA-CZECHOWICZKRAKÓW
2194     MARIA SIKORALUBLIN
2195     MONIKA FLORKOWSKAWROCŁAW
2196     ŁUKASZ KONARSKIWROCŁAW
2197     KRZYSZTOF CELUCHTORUŃ
2198     ADAM BROKLUBLIN
2199     JÓZEF LOSKATYCHY
2200     BARBARA JAJKOTARNOBRZEG
2201     BARBARA TARGOWSKASOSNOWIEC
2202     MAGDALENA PASTUSZKAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
2203     ALEKSANDRA ZAWISZAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
2204     BEATA GRACZYKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
2205     KRZYSZTOF TYLEKKRAKÓW
2206     ŁUKASZ TYLEKKRAKÓW
2207     JACEK ŻYTOWICZSULEJÓWEK
2208     ZOFIA NIEKRASZEWICZ-ŻYTOWICZSULEJÓWEK
2209     ŁUKASZ KOZAKZABRZE
2210     DANUTA MICKIEWICZWARSZAWA
2211     MICHAŁ HROMADADZIERŻONIÓW
2212     KRZYSZTOF ABUCEWICZŁÓDŹ
2213     IWONA ABUCEWICZŁÓDŹ
2214     MARTA ABUCEWICZŁÓDŹ
2215     KRYSTYNA SECHMANSIENIAWA
2216     KATARZYNA SECHMANSIENIAWA
2217     KRZYSZTOF SECHMANSIENIAWA
2218     ADAM SZALMYSŁOWICE
2219     MAŁGORZATA INOWOLSKA-GNIADOWARSZAWA
2220     TERESA MARKOWICZWARSZAWA
2221     WŁODZIMIERZ MARKOWICZWARSZAWA
2222     JÓZEF WOŹNIAKSOSNOWIEC
2223     ZENON ROMOWICZSKAWINA
2224     MATEUSZ STAROWICZGŁOGOCZÓW
2225     RAFAŁ ZARZEMBSKIGRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
2226     ŁUKASZ MINKIEWICZGDAŃSK
2227     TOMASZ MINKIEWICZGDAŃSK
2228     DARIUSZ ŁAZARSKIGDAŃSK
2229     MICHAŁ PLUTAŚWIDNIK
2230     STANISŁAW SKUPNIKTYCHY
2231     ANDRZEJ MROZEKMARKLOWICE
2232     RYSZARD STASZAKMARKLOWICE
2233     PAWEŁ MACHERSKIZIELONA GÓRA
2234     PIOTR BUGASKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
2235     GRAŻYNA ZAWIŚLAKSZPROTAWA
2236     ZDZISŁAW ZAWIŚLAKSZPROTAWA
2237     MACIEJ SZAFRANCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
2238     JUSTYNA CUKROWSKAWARSZAWA
2239     MICHAŁ CUKROWSKIWARSZAWA
2240     BEATA CUKROWSKAWARSZAWA
2241     PAWEŁ CUKROWSKIWARSZAWA
2242     BARBARA KORDASKRAKÓW
2243     STANISŁAW KORDASKRAKÓW
2244     MIROSŁAW KIEŁKOWSKIBEŁCHATÓW
2245     HENRYKA KIEŁKOWSKABEŁCHATÓW
2246     HUBERT KIEŁKOWSKIBEŁCHATÓW
2247     GRZEGORZ GRZYBEKCZĘSTOCHOWA
2248     MACIEJ GRZYBEKCZĘSTOCHOWA
2249     WANDA FURMANSŁUPSK
2250     BOGDAN FURMANSŁUPSK
2251     STEFAN KALIŃSKIGŁOGÓW
2252     PIOTR PAWLUŚKRAKÓW
2253     DAWID PAWLUŚKRAKÓW
2254     MACIEJ PAWLUŚKRAKÓW
2255     MACIEJ KRZYSIAKWARSZAWA
2256     ANNA GOŁASZEWSKAGDAŃSK
2257     RAFAŁ PYDZIŃSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
2258     TOMASZ PYDZIŃSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
2259     MAREK PODSIEDLIKCZĘSTOCHOWA
2260     MARTA ALEKSANDERINOWROCŁAW
2261     ELIZA CIESIELSKAMONACHIUM
2262     MACIEJ DZIARNOWSKIINOWROCŁAW
2263     DAGMARA HENCLEWSKAINOWROCŁAW
2264     BARTOSZ GOTOWALSKIINOWROCŁAW
2265     MONIKA GÓRNIKIEWICZINOWROCŁAW
2266     MARTYNA JASKÓLSKAINOWROCŁAW
2267     MATEUSZ KUBCZAKINOWROCŁAW
2268     MIŁOSŁAW POLITOWSKIINOWROCŁAW
2269     BARTOSZ TYBURSKIINOWROCŁAW
2270     ALEKSANDRA ZIELEZIŃSKAINOWROCŁAW
2271     MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKIWARSZAWA
2272     KRZYSZTOF CELUCHTORUŃ
2273     TOMASZ BORKOWSKISOPOT
2274     ERAZM L. GAŁKOWSKILUBLIN
2275     VIOLETTA HADAŚLESZNO
2276     ŁUKASZ BINEKKROTOSZYN
2277     JUSTYNA SKULSKASTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
2278     MACIEJ JEZIORSKIŻYWIEC
2279     PIOTR DZIKIŻYWIEC
2280     JAROSŁAW GRZYLCZARNKÓW
2281     ANDRZEJ FĄFEREKCZARNKÓW
2282     PAWEŁ URBANOWICZGORAJ
2283     TOMASZ TYKFERCZARNKÓW
2284     ANNA SZAFARCZYKDOBRODZIEŃ
2285     WIKTORIA SZAFARCZYKDOBRODZIEŃ
2286     DOMINIKA ZALEWSKAKRAKÓW
2287     TOMASZ ZALEWSKIKRAKÓW
2288     KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKIKRAKÓW
2289     ANNA GIERMEKSIEMIANOWICE
2290     MIKOŁAJ GIERMEKSIEMIANOWICE
2291     JUSTYNA GIERMEKSIEMIANOWICE
2292     ALICJA GIERMEKSIEMIANOWICE
2293     BOGDAN GIERMEKWROCŁAW
2294     WALDEMAR MAKOWSKIHEL
2295     MAGDALENA DURTKATYCHY
2296     MARIA DUDZIŃSKAKIELCE
2297     PIOTR ZAREMBACZĘSTOCHOWA
2298     MICHAŁ OZGATYCHY
2299     KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYKKRASNYSTAW
2300     MAREK ŁUSIAKKRASNYSTAW
2301     BOŻENA LESZCZYŃSKAPRZYSTAJŃ
2302     BOGUSŁAW LESZCZYŃSKIPRZYSTAJŃ
2303     BEATA TAMIŁOWSKATORUŃ
2304     ZBIGNIEW WOLAKKRAŚNIK
2305     DOMINIK NAPIERAŁAPOZNAŃ
2306     ANDRZEJ GRZEGORCZYKŁÓDŹ
2307     ANNA WITKOWSKAKATOWICE
2308     ALINA CEGLARZKOZIENICE
2309     MAGDALENA BIEŃKOWSKARADOM
2310     ROBERT RÓŻAŃSKIELBLĄG
2311     ZBIGNIEW WIERCIŃSKITARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2312     JOLANTA ŹRÓDŁOWSKACHORZÓW
2313     JANUSZ ŹRÓDŁOWSKICHORZÓW
2314     ANDRZEJ MIERNIKSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
2315     DANIEL MALINOWSKILEGNICA
2316     MATEUSZ PUCHAŁAKORWINÓW
2317     ROBERT KLINBRZEG
2318     ANETA KLINBRZEG
2319     MARTYNA KLINBRZEG
2320     KRZYSZTOF MACEKBRZEG
2321     WŁADYSŁAW KWAPIEŃKIELCE
2322     JOLANTA SZPALAOPOLE
2323     PATRYCJA SZPALAOPOLE
2324     ALEKSANDRA SZPALAOPOLE
2325     ADAM SZPALAOPOLE
2326     AGNIESZKA HRYNIEWICZSZCZECIN
2327     LESZEK MICHTATYCHY
2328     JACEK MAGIEROWSKIŚWIDNICA
2329     TOMASZ NOWACZYKKROTOSZYN
2330     DOMINIK BIELAWITYKROTOSZYN
2331     DANIEL SULIGAKROTOSZYN
2332     ZIEMOWIT MAŃKOWSKIKROTOSZYN
2333     LECH KAŹMIERCZAKZIELONA GÓRA
2334     PAULINA SZEWCZYKOŁAWA
2335     EDWARD WASIKZAWIERCIE
2336     ELŻBIETA WASIKZAWIERCIE
2337     BARBARA WESOŁOWSKAZAWIERCIE
2338     ANDRZEJ DUSZAGIEBŁO
2339     ILONA MASŁOWSKAZAWIERCIE
2340     LUCJA TARASZKIEWICZZAWIERCIE
2341     KATARZYNA PROĆTARNÓW
2342     TOMASZ PROĆTARNÓW
2343     ZBIGNIEW PROĆTARNÓW
2344     ZDZISŁAW CIUBAKRYBNIK
2345     MARIA OĆWIEJARZESZÓW
2346     IWONA OĆWIEJARZESZÓW
2347     ANDRZEJ BERENTZIELONA GÓRA
2348     STEFANIA SIERACKATORUŃ
2349     KRZYSZTOF MAJNUSZBUCZKOWICE
2350     MACIEJ MAJNUSZBUCZKOWICE
2351     JAKUB MAJNUSZBUCZKOWICE
2352     KRZYSZTOF PELCOŚWIĘCIM
2353     JANUSZ GOŁĄBSIERCZA
2354     AGATA GOŁĄBKRAKÓW
2355     JUSTYNA GOŁĄBKRAKÓW
2356     WITOLD GOŁĄBKRAKÓW
2357     JOANNA GOŁĄBWARSZAWA
2358     GRZEGORZ GOŁĄBWARSZAWA
2359     STANISŁAW GOŁĄBWARSZAWA
2360     EDMUND GOŁĄBWARSZAWA
2361     BARBARA GOŁĄBWARSZAWA
2362     WITOLD NITSZEKNURÓW
2363     BARTOSZ NITSZEKNURÓW
2364     TADEUSZ BURCHACKIWARSZAWA
2365     MAGDALENA MATŁOSZSTRZYŻÓW
2366     MONIKA NIEPOKÓJSTRZYŻÓW
2367     MAGDALENA WIESZCZEKSTRZYŻÓW
2368     NATALIA STODOLAKSTRZYŻÓW
2369     BARBARA DZIĘGIELEWSKASTRZYŻÓW
2370     TOMASZ BETLEJASTRZYŻÓW
2371     JERZY WARCHOŁSTRZYŻÓW
2372     BOGUSŁAW MAZURSTRZYŻÓW
2373     JERZY PIRÓGPRZEWORSK
2374     MARTA PIRÓGPRZEWORSK
2375     ANNA PIRÓGPRZEWORSK
2376     ZUZANNA PIRÓGPRZEWORSK
2377     AGNIESZKA ROZWADOWSKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
2378     KONRAD SŁOMCZYŃSKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
2379     TOMASZ MUSZALSKIBUKOWNO
2380     ANDRZEJ ŁĘCZYCKIWROCŁAW
2381     MARTYNA DOBRYCHŁOPPOZNAŃ
2382     IWONA WOLNAGLIWICE
2383     LECH BOBERNOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE
2384     JOANNA ROGALA-HOFFMANWARSZAWA
2385     JACEK HOFFMANWARSZAWA
2386     EUGENIUSZ WALUGAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
2387     STANISŁAW KULIKOWSKIZABRZE
2388     EDWARD SZAFRAŃSKIWAŁBRZYCH
2389     PIOTR SZAFRAŃSKIWAŁBRZYCH
2390     ROMAN MOSZCZYŃSKIPOZNAŃ
2391     LUIZA SUDUŁWEJHEROWO
2392     JOANNA LASEKPRZEWORSK
2393     JAN NOWAKZAKLICZYN
2394     DARIUSZ SUSZCZEWICZKROTOSZYN
2395     RAFAŁ ROJEKKROTOSZYN
2396     JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKIZDUNY
2397     TOMASZ SOMMERWAŁBRZYCH
2398     BARTOSZ WOŁODKIEWICZŚWIEBODZICE
2399     MAREK KUJAWAWAŁBRZYCH
2400     GRZEGORZ MICHALAKWAŁBRZYCH
2401     KONRAD ŻUCZKOWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
2402     ŁUKASZ SARKOWICZWAŁBRZYCH
2403     MICHAŁ SZEPSELWAŁBRZYCH
2404     MAGDA ŁAWNICZAKWAŁBRZYCH
2405     AGNIESZKA STĘPKAWAŁBRZYCH
2406     ELŻBIETA ROKOWSKAWAŁBRZYCH
2407     DOROTA LANGWAŁBRZYCH
2408     NATASZA CHILMONWAŁBRZYCH
2409     ALICJA GAJOSZWAŁBRZYCH
2410     EWELINA GROTOWSKAWAŁBRZYCH
2411     JUSTYNA KORCZYŃSKAWAŁBRZYCH
2412     KAROLINA NOWAKWAŁBRZYCH
2413     MARTA NOWAKWAŁBRZYCH
2414     DONATA TYRAKOWSKAWĄGROWIEC
2415     JAN TYRAKOWSKIWĄGROWIEC
2416     EWA CZAJKOWSKAWĄGROWIEC
2417     KATARZYNA KOŁODZIEJSKAWARSZAWA
2418     TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJSKIWARSZAWA
2419     BARBARA KRYSABŁONIE
2420     WITOLD KRYSABŁONIE
2421     TOMASZ KRYSABŁONIE
2422     ADAM KRYSABŁONIE
2423     ALEKSANDRA KRYSABŁONIE
2424     MICHAŁ KRYSABŁONIE
2425     JERZY CEBRYŃWROCŁAW
2426     MAŁGORZATA WDOWINKIELCE
2427     ALEKSANDER WDOWINKIELCE
2428     PIOTR KNAPŁĘKNICA
2429     IWONA PRZYŚLAK-KNAPŁĘKNICA
2430     MIROSŁAW JACKIEWICZJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
2431     MIROSŁAWA WYSZYŃSKAWARSZAWA
2432     MICHAŁ WYSZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
2433     JOLANTA KOWALIKZAWIERCIE
2434     ROLAND KOWALIKZAWIERCIE
2435     EUGENIUSZ MALINKAWADOWICE
2436     GRZEGORZ URBANIAKZGIERZ
2437     ANNA SUSZEKPUŁAWY
2438     MONIKA PIELKABĘDZIN
2439     ROBERT PIELKABĘDZIN
2440     ANNA HARTWICHSOLEC KUJAWSKI
2441     PIOTR HARTWICHSOLEC KUJAWSKI
2442     ZBIGNIEW WRÓBLEWSKISOLEC KUJAWSKI
2443     JÓZEF WIRKUSBYDGOSZCZ
2444     MAREK RYBCZYŃSKIBYDGOSZCZ
2445     ANDRZEJ MINTABYDGOSZCZ
2446     KATARZYNA MINTABYDGOSZCZ
2447     DARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKIŁABISZYN
2448     DOROTA WOJTECZEK-WITKOWSKAŚWIDNICA
2449     ARTUR OSTASZEWSKIKOSZALIN
2450     AGNIESZKA OSTASZEWSKAKOSZALIN
2451     KAJA OSTASZEWSKAKOSZALIN
2452     ANDRZEJ PIETRZAKWAŁBRZYCH
2453     PIOTR KIRAGANOWA SÓL
2454     BOGUMIŁ KIRAGANOWA SÓL
2455     STANISŁAW KIRAGANOWA SÓL
2456     ZYGMUNT JANUKOWICZWAŁBRZYCH
2457     WALDEMAR KANIAOPOLE
2458     DOROTA KANIAOPOLE
2459     KATARZYNA KANIAOPOLE
2460     AGNIESZKA TYSZKIEWICZWARSZAWA
2461     TOMASZ A. TYSZKIEWICZWARSZAWA
2462     EWA G. LANGIERWAŁBRZYCH
2463     ANDRZEJ PIEKUTOWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
2464     ELŻBIETA KOCHAŃSKAWAŁBRZYCH
2465     DOROTA GRZEBYKLUBSKO
2466     MICHAŁ GRZEBYKLUBSKO
2467     PAULINA MOTYKARADYMNO
2468     WALDEMAR ROSIŃSKIBRZEZINY
2469     EWA KRAWCZYKTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
2470     PAWEŁ NIZIOŁEKKIELCE
2471     LESZEK PIKULSKIPIŁA
2472     JOLANTA ZIELIŃSKA-PIKULSKAPIŁA
2473     AGATA PIKULSKAPIŁA
2474     GRZEGORZ PIKULSKIPIŁA
2475     DARIUSZ KOŁACZŻARY
2476     KLUDIA KOŁACZŻARY
2477     ANDRZEJ MROZEKBYTOM
2478     JOANNA SOSZKAWIŚNIOWA GÓRA
2479     ADRIANNA WUJEKŁÓDŹ
2480     AGATA DUBIAKŁÓDŹ
2481     SEBASTIAN SOSZKAJUSTYNÓW
2482     DAWID CZAJKOWSKIALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI
2483     KAMILA SOBAŃSKABYCHLEW
2484     MONIKA WRÓBELBYCHLEW
2485     TOMASZ WAWOCKIWARSZAWA
2486     ADAM GIERCARZRZGÓW
2487     DANUTA MAŁOWSKAOPOLE
2488     JANUSZ KROSIŃSKIJELENIA GÓRA
2489     TOMASZ OSIEJAPABIANICE
2490     JAROSŁAW ŻELICHOWSKIKNURÓW
2491     LEOKADIA PALUSKIELCE
2492     PIOTR ŁUKASZCZUKWROCŁAW
2493     WOJCIECH DEĆADAMOWIZNA
2494     KRZYSZTOF MAJEWSKIOLEŚNICA
2495     BOŻENA MALCZEWSKA-HOPEKSZCZECIN
2496     WOJCIECH HOPEKSZCZECIN
2497     PAWEŁ SZEWCZYKWARSZAWA
2498     AGNIESZKA DURCZAKWAŁBRZYCH
2499     ROBERT RYLEWICZ (†)POLKOWICE
2500     JERZY PIKULPIŃCZÓW
2501     AGATA DROZDPRZEWORSK
2502     RAFAŁ DROZDPRZEWORSK
2503     MACIEJ DĄBEKPRZEWORSK
2504     DANIEL DĄBEKPRZEWORSK
2505     LIDIA CISEKROZBÓRZ
2506     MAGDALENA STRĄCZEKPRZEWORSK
2507     KATARZYNA STRĄCZEKPRZEWORSK
2508     KAMIL DRABIKPRZEWORSK
2509     EWELINA MĘDZELAPRZEWORSK
2510     RAFAŁ SOCHAPRZEWORSK
2511     WOJCIECH CHUDYPRZEWORSK
2512     MICHAŁ CZARNYPRZEWORSK
2513     AGATA WRÓBELPRZEWORSK
2514     PIOTR WITKOWSKIPRZEWORSK
2515     PAWEŁ WITKOWSKIPRZEWORSK
2516     MAŁGORZATA PYZIOKRAKÓW
2517     ELŻBIETA PYZIOKRAKÓW
2518     MAREK PYZIOKRAKÓW
2519     JANUSZ PYZIOKRAKÓW
2520     WIESŁAW MAZIARZGORZYCA
2521     ALDONA MAZIARZGORZYCA
2522     KRZYSZTOF MAZIARZGORZYCA
2523     ARLETTA MAKSYMOWICZNOWA SÓL
2524     ANITA MAKSYMOWICZZIELONA GÓRA
2525     JAN GŁOWACKIZŁOTORYJA
2526     HENRYK BIAŁYTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2527     SŁAWOMIR GRZEBYKLUBSKO
2528     ANDRZEJ DZIÓBANOWA DĘBA
2529     TADEUSZ KOGUCIKWAŁBRZYCH
2530     TERESA KOGUCIKWAŁBRZYCH
2531     KRZYSZTOF MISZKIEWICZSIEDLCE
2532     JADWIGA MISZKIEWICZSIEDLCE
2533     EWA PALMOWSKA-OSTAFILMIKOŁÓW
2534     JERZY OSTAFILMIKOŁÓW
2535     URSZULA NORKOJAWOR
2536     KRZYSZTOF NORKOJAWOR
2537     JAN GOŁĘBIEWSKIWARSZAWA
2538     AGNIESZKA MALATYŃSKAELBLĄG
2539     ELŻBIETA MARKOWIAKSOSNOWIEC
2540     MAREK MARKOWIAKSOSNOWIEC
2541     EMIL MARKOWIAKSOSNOWIEC
2542     DARIUSZ WALCZAKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
2543     IWONA WALCZAKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
2544     MARYNA STRENCZEKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
2545     MACIEJ TRZEMŻALSKIKORCZYNA
2546     ROMUALD LIBERKACHORZÓW
2547     GRAŻYNA KALBARCZYKKOZIENICE
2548     HENRYK KALBARCZYKKOZIENICE
2549     JACEK ROSTOCKIŁOMIANKI
2550     NATASZA ROSTOCKAŁOMIANKI
2551     ŁUKASZ GUBAŃSKIALTANKA
2552     URSZULA ROTKIEWICZLUBLIN
2553     RYSZARD ROTKIEWICZLUBLIN
2554     KONRAD ŚWITAŁAGŁOGÓW
2555     ANDRZEJ SZUTABIELSKO-BIAŁA
2556     MAREK GŁOWACKIKIELCE
2557     ŁUKASZ GŁOWACKIKIELCE
2558     MICHAŁ GŁOWACKIKIELCE
2559     DOMINIK GŁOWACKIKIELCE
2560     MATEUSZ GŁOWACKIKIELCE
2561     ANNA NOWICKAKIELCE
2562     KATARZYNA NOWICKAKIELCE
2563     JOANNA NOWICKAKIELCE
2564     ANNA GORAJKIELCE
2565     TERESA MALONIKKIELCE
2566     JOANNA SIDŁOKIELCE
2567     ALICJA KASZAKIELCE
2568     BARTOSZ KASZAKIELCE
2569     BOGDAN SPICZONEKKIELCE
2570     WOJCIECH STACHURSKIKIELCE
2571     GRZEGORZ JANYSTKIELCE
2572     GRZEGORZ BOJARSKIKIELCE
2573     ŁUKASZ WOJTASZEKKIELCE
2574     DANIEL WOŚKIELCE
2575     PRZEMYSŁAW BONARKIELCE
2576     MIROSŁAW BONARKIELCE
2577     KATARZYNA GRADWAŁBRZYCH
2578     MARTYNA KOWALSKAMYSŁOWICE
2579     JACEK ŁĄCZNYPOZNAŃ
2580     SYLWIA A. KURZAWAMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
2581     ARTUR R. KURZAWAMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
2582     JAROSŁAW BERENTOCHLA
2583     PIOTR GENDERAKISIELIN
2584     WŁADYSŁAW HOŁYSZZIELONA GÓRA
2585     HENRYK JAKUBOWICZZIELONA GÓRA
2586     JERZY KULAWIŃSKIZIELONA GÓRA
2587     JACEK MARCINIAKZIELONA GÓRA
2588     PAWEŁ POŹNIAKZIELONA GÓRA
2589     ZBIGNIEW REIMANSTARY KISIELIN
2590     DARIUSZ SZAJZIELONA GÓRA
2591     KRZYSZTOF WOŁCZYŃSKICZERWIEŃSK ODRZAŃSKI
2592     MIROSŁAWA JABŁONKAPACULA
2593     ANETA GOLEŚKATOWICE
2594     AGATA GOLEŚKATOWICE
2595     MACIEJ GOLEŚKATOWICE
2596     JAROSŁAW GOLEŚKATOWICE
2597     MAŁGORZATA RABENDALUBSKO
2598     WOJCIECH RADKIEWICZJASIEŃ
2599     JAN MATEJUKOŁAWA
2600     MIKOŁAJ PUCHAŁAKORWINÓW
2601     ROMAN ZAPIÓR (†)BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
2602     JOANNA TARGOSZLĄDEK ZDRÓJ
2603     IRENA BORNOWSKATCZEW
2604     WANDA H. KOWALSKAWARSZAWA
2605     LONGINA LASKOWSKAGDAŃSK
2606     MIECZYSŁAW SALAJELENIA GÓRA
2607     BOGUMIŁA KOWALSKAGDAŃSK
2608     FELICJA PASZEKTCZEW
2609     BOGUSŁAW STECKIMIĘDZYLESIE
2610     WIESŁAWA KAPITAŃSKAGDAŃSK
2611     MARIAN STOLARZJASŁO
2612     STANISŁAW GODULAWARSZAWA
2613     ADAM PIEKORECGDAŃSK
2614     WALDEMAR ZIELIŃSKIBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
2615     MONIKA ROGUCKAŁÓDŹ
2616     RYSZARD MIAZGAWARSZAWA
2617     ELŻBIETA STOLARZJASŁO
2618     STANISŁAW CZERWIŃSKIWARSZAWA
2619     WALDEMAR TARGOSZLĄDEK ZDRÓJ
2620     HALINA POMYKAŁAŁÓDŹ
2621     AGNIESZKA MUCHYŃSKARÓŻYCA
2622     ANDRZEJ SOKOŁOWSKIBIAŁYSTOK
2623     JOANNA SATURNOŁÓDŹ
2624     KRZYSZTOF BIAŁECKIWARSZAWA
2625     BARBARA GRYZWROCŁAW
2626     MAGDALENA SOBOLEWSKASIEDLCE
2627     LIDIA MATŁOKDĘBICA
2628     AGATA MATŁOKDĘBICA
2629     IWONA GRZYBOWSKAWROCŁAW
2630     ADAM KLACZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
2631     WOJCIECH RZUCEKWARSZAWA
2632     DANUTA WRONKIEWICZSZCZECIN
2633     ROMAN WRONKIEWICZSZCZECIN
2634     JAROSŁAW MISIUNNOWA RUDA
2635     ALICJA GRYZ-MINIUNNOWA RUDA
2636     ZOFIA MILERDĘBICA
2637     TADEUSZ MILERDEBICA
2638     MAREK DĘBSKIPABIANICE
2639     AGNIESZKA DĘBSKAPABIANICE
2640     ZBIGNIEW SEILERŁÓDŹ
2641     MARIUSZ ZIARKOWSKITUREK
2642     PAWEŁ BORSKIPOZNAŃ
2643     KRYSTYNA BORSKAPOZNAŃ
2644     WERONIKA BORSKAPOZNAŃ
2645     KACPER BORSKIPOZNAŃ
2646     ARTUR SIWOCHAJAWOR
2647     JOANNA SIWOCHAJAWOR
2648     WANDA GAJEWICZWARSZAWA
2649     HENRYK ŁYPSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIE
2650     MARIA CZAICKAGDAŃSK
2651     MARIA MESZKASKIERNIEWICE
2652     ANETA MESZKASKIERNIEWICE
2653     JANINA MAJEWSKAPRUSZKÓW
2654     PRZEMYSŁAW MODERLESZNO
2655     MARCIN OPIŃSKITORUŃ
2656     KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKIGOLUB DOBRZYŃ
2657     KRYSTYNA KOPPGOLUB DOBRZYŃ
2658     MACIEJ STEFANEKGLIWICE
2659     URSZULA STEFANEKGLIWICE
2660     ALICJA KOWALSKAŁÓDŹ
2661     BOŻENA BORYSIAKLESZNO
2662     JERZY SKIBICKIGNIEWOSZÓW
2663     ELŻBIETA SKIBICKAGNIEWOSZÓW
2664     ANNA SKIBICKAGNIEWOSZÓW
2665     ADAM SKIBICKIGNIEWOSZÓW
2666     MARTA SKIBICKAGNIEWOSZÓW
2667     ALBERT SKIBICKIGNIEWOSZÓW
2668     JÓZEF MAŁEKBRZESKO
2669     LEONARDA MAŁEKBRZESKO
2670     KATARZYNA KACZMAREKBRÓJCE
2671     MARCIN KRUSZCZYŃSKIKOSZALIN
2672     MAŁGORZATA MAZUREKRADZYŃ PODLASKI
2673     JAKUB MAZUREKRADZYŃ PODLASKI
2674     JANINA WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKALUBIN
2675     JAN MOŹDZIERZLUBIĘCIN
2676     GABRIELA MOŹDZIERZLUBIĘCIN
2677     BARBARA TYLISZWROCŁAW
2678     MAŁGORZATA STRZELCZYKTARNOWIEC
2679     MACIEJ JANISZEWSKITUREK
2680     JULIA MOŹDZIERZLUBIĘCIN
2681     DOROTA KUZIELAWROCŁAW
2682     MAŁGORZATA SMUDAKATOWICE
2683     MATEUSZ SMUDAKATOWICE
2684     ARTUR SMUDAKATOWICE
2685     ANDRZEJ BABICKIWARSZAWA
2686     PIOTR TUTAKKRAKÓW
2687     RYSZARD BĄCALŻARY
2688     ELŻBIETA ŁOBACZ-BĄCALŻARY
2689     FELICJA JANUSZEWSKABYDGOSZCZ
2690     ANNA JANUSZEWSKABYDGOSZCZ
2691     MICHAŁ JANUSZEWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
2692     PIOTR JANUSZEWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
2693     NATALIA KALBARCZYKKOZIENICE
2694     MARTA PODGÓRNIAKLUBLIN
2695     ALBINA BUDNIKSTRYSZAWA
2696     STANISŁAW BUDNIKSTRYSZAWA
2697     ADAM SULENCKICHEŁMŻA
2698     TOMASZ WAŻNYPABIANICE
2699     JAN GŁOWACKIZŁOTORYJA
2700     PIOTR MANIASZCZECIN
2701     ROMAN ROBEKRYBNIK
2702     ARTUR ROBEKRYBNIK
2703     ANNA ROBEKRYBNIK
2704     ADRIANNA ROBEKRYBNIK
2705     MONIKA ROBEKRYBNIK
2706     SEBASTIAN MOTYLBUSKO-ZDRÓJ
2707     TOMASZ OLCZYKWROCŁAW
2708     WOJCIECH KWIECIEŃKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
2709     MAREK MUCHEWICZSKWIERZYNA
2710     ALEKSANDRA GŁOWACKAWARSZAWA
2711     MAKSYMILIAN GŁOWACKIWARSZAWA
2712     KATARZYNA GŁOWACKAWARSZAWA
2713     JACEK GŁOWACKIWARSZAWA
2714     BARBARA SZOTEKBUKOWNO
2715     ADAM SZOTEKBUKOWNO
2716     WOJCIECH BAJAKSTALOWA WOLA
2717     MIROSŁAW LIPIŃSKICZERWONY KOŚCIÓŁ
2718     JOANNA ŚWIDERSKAZIELONKA PASŁĘCKA
2719     MONIKA OGRODNIKWROCŁAW
2720     MACIEJ OGRODNIKWROCŁAW
2721     MARTA OGRODNIKWROCŁAW
2722     JOANNA OGRODNIKWROCŁAW
2723     BOGUSŁAW OGRODNIKWROCŁAW
2724     ANDRZEJ STRYKKLUCZBORK
2725     ALINA STĘBELSKAUJAZD
2726     KRZYSZTOF STĘBELSKIUJAZD
2727     HUBERT MAŁYSZCZYKZIELONA GÓRA
2728     DIANA BORKOWSKAKRAKÓW
2729     MIROSŁAW KUBIAKBRONISZEWICE
2730     MATEUSZ MARCHEWKABIELSKO-BIAŁA
2731     MAREK MARCHEWKABIELSKO-BIAŁA
2732     DAGMARA RYBOWICZWAŁBRZYCH
2733     JERZY KOGUCIUKWAŁBRZYCH
2734     HONORATA BIAŁAOLSZTYN
2735     ALEKSANDRA ŻELICHOWSKAKNURÓW
2736     MARIA GRZEGORZYCAKNURÓW
2737     KRYSTYNA GRZEGORZYCAKNURÓW
2738     AGNIESZKA WYSOCKAWARSZAWA
2739     RYSZARD TRZYNAJAWOR
2740     DAMIAN BARAŃSKISKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
2741     JUSTYNA MAKOSTRZESZÓW
2742     PAWEŁ MAKOSTRZESZÓW
2743     ANNA ŚWIĄTEKLUBLIN
2744     MIECZYSŁAW UFLANDSZCZECIN
2745     EWA UFLANDSZCZECIN
2746     KRZYSZTOF UFLANDSZCZECIN
2747     GRZEGORZ UFLANDSZCZECIN
2748     ANNA SZMATWROCŁAW
2749     AGNIESZKA SZMATWROCŁAW
2750     MARIA WASIELEWSKAGOSTYŃ
2751     SATURNIN WASIELEWSKIGOSTYŃ
2752     ZDZISŁAW STEĆSZCZECIN
2753     STANISŁAW M. GĘBSKIGDAŃSK
2754     JAKUB KRYSTJANWROCŁAW
2755     STANISŁAW HRONOWSKIJADOWNIKI
2756     ANNA WOJTKOWIAKPLESZEW
2757     JAKUB DAROŃTYCHY
2758     PIOTR KOŁACZSUCHA BESKIDZKA
2759     GRZEGORZ ROGALAWARSZAWA
2760     WIESŁAWA PACHNIKWARSZAWA
2761     LIDIA BUŁAŚPRZEWORSK
2762     JERZY BUŁAŚPRZEWORSK
2763     STANISŁAW WAŃCZYKMARCISZÓW
2764     DANUTA PAWELCZAKSIERAKÓW
2765     REMIGIUSZ PAWELCZAKSIERAKÓW
2766     JAN PAWELCZAKSIERAKÓW
2767     WOJCIECH PAWELCZAKSIERAKÓW
2768     MARIA PAWELCZAKSIERAKÓW
2769     MARCIN J. KRAŚNYWROCŁAW
2770     TOMASZ SIEWNIAKSOSNOWIEC
2771     MICHAŁ SIEWNIAKSOSNOWIEC
2772     GRZEGORZ KOWALSKISKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
2773     WERONIKA CINALCIESZYN
2774     KRZYSZTOF CINALCIESZYN
2775     MARIAN GARUSKRAKÓW
2776     WŁODZIMIERZ MIKOŁAJCZYKDŁUGA WIEŚ DRUGA
2777     TERESA MIKOŁAJCZYKDŁUGA WIEŚ DRUGA
2778     AGNIESZKA MIKOŁAJCZYKDŁUGA WIEŚ DRUGA
2779     ALICJA MIKOŁAJCZYKDŁUGA WIEŚ DRUGA
2780     BARBARA STEĆSZCZECIN
2781     KAZIMIERZ BUGAJSŁAWA
2782     KAZIMIERZ MENŻYKWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
2783     ANDRZEJ WŁODARCZYKWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
2784     GERARD MORAWIECWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
2785     SŁAWOMIR GACRYDUŁTOWY
2786     DANUTA WODECKAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
2787     KRYSTYNA BABIAKKLUSZKOWCE
2788     ADAM KOWALSKIJAKUCK (ROSJA)
2789     EWA QAARCAANAJAKUCK (ROSJA)
2790     JANUSZ KANDZIAKATOWICE
2791     CZESŁAWA KANDZIAKATOWICE
2792     TOMASZ KANDZIAKATOWICE
2793     ANETA SŁOWIKPOZNAŃ
2794     MIECZYSŁAW SŁOWIKPOZNAŃ
2795     KAZIMIERZ GOLECPIŁA
2796     HELENA ŁOJASNOWY TARG
2797     JAROSŁAW DZIEDZICWARSZAWA
2798     KATARZYNA DZIEDZICWARSZAWA
2799     BOGDAN GWIZDEKGDAŃSK
2800     ROMAN BĄCZYKPOZNAŃ
2801     ADAM DERAOSTRÓW WLKP.
2802     ZOFIA KANIASŁOBITY
2803     TOMASZ DORYWALSKIOŚWIĘCIM
2804     EDYTA MICHAŁOWSKA-CABAŁAZIELONKI
2805     TERESA BRATKOWSKAWARSZAWA
2806     WOJCIECH DOBRYCHŁOP (JUN.)POZNAŃ
2807     RAFAŁ LEDZIONBYTOM
2808     MACIEJ ZBIERSKIPOZNAŃ
2809     BOGUSŁAW ŚWIERCZYŃSKIOSTROMICE
2810     JOANNA MURZYŃSKAWROCŁAW
2811     JANINA KRUPAWAŁBRZYCH
2812     ANDRZEJ ŁUSZCZYKKRAKÓW
2813     JAN ZGŁOBICATARNÓW
2814     AGNIESZKA ŁOZIAKWROCŁAW
2815     MONIKA CHĘCIŃSKA-WASIKPORĘBA
2816     LECH LASKOWSKIWROCŁAW
2817     KRZYSZTOF TRUSZCZYŃSKIIŁAWA
2818     DOMINIKA TRUSZCZYŃSKAIŁAWA
2819     PAULINA TRUSZCZYŃSKAIŁAWA
2820     MARIAN BICHTAKOZIENICE
2821     KAJETAN RZEZIŃSKIIŁAWA
2822     ANDRZEJ LIKOSRADLIN
2823     ŁUKASZ LIKOSRADLIN
2824     STANISŁAW IBROMRYBNIK
2825     ŁUKASZ IBROMRYBNIK
2826     ADAM TATARCZYKRYBNIK
2827     ADOLF GWOŹDZIKRYDUŁTOWY
2828     JADWIGA CICHYWODZISŁAW ŚL.
2829     WOJCIECH CICHYWODZISŁAW ŚL.
2830     PIOTR BORYŃSKIWODZISŁAW ŚL.
2831     TADEUSZ LORENZRYBNIK
2832     ROBERT ZAREMBARADLIN
2833     EWA GROCHALOGRODNICZKI
2834     KRZYSZTOF GROCHALOGRODNICZKI
2835     ERWIN SCHEWIORRYDUŁTOWY
2836     RAFAŁ SCHEWIORRYDUŁTOWY
2837     KRZYSZTOF KAWCZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
2838     KRYSTYNA KRYSTJANWROCŁAW
2839     ANNA P. JAKUBCZAKPOZNAŃ
2840     JAROSŁAW OWCZAREKPOZNAŃ
2841     KRZYSZTOF PŁONKAŻORY
2842     EWA MOLASLUBIĘCIN
2843     ZBIGNIEW MOLASLUBIĘCIN
2844     NATALIA MOLASLUBIĘCIN
2845     IWONA KURASZRYBNIK
2846     KRZYSZTOF KURASZRYBNIK
2847     ARKADIUSZ KURASZRYBNIK
2848     KAROLINA DYBEKKRAKÓW
2849     ALICJA OLENDERKRAKÓW
2850     IRENA WYSOCKAWARSZAWA
2851     ALICJA NIEWCZASWAŁBRZYCH
2852     JAN NIEWCZASWAŁBRZYCH
2853     PIOTR NIEWCZASWAŁBRZYCH
2854     MIECZYSŁAW MICHERDAPORĄBKA
2855     MARIUSZ KAPELABYTOM
2856     ADAM RUGALABOCHNIA
2857     LECHOSŁAW ŁOMOZIKPOZNAŃ
2858     LESZEK CIUŁAKRAKÓW
2859     URSZULA MICHALCZYKBOCHNIA
2860     ANDRZEJ MICHALCZYKBOCHNIA
2861     ZYGMUNT KAMIŃSKIGDAŃSK
2862     ARKADIUSZ GRABOWSKIRYBNIK
2863     ANNA SZEWCZYKOŁAWA
2864     ALEKSANDER GROŃSKINOWY SĄCZ
2865     RAFAŁ LITKEMIĘDZYCHÓD
2866     MAGDALENA LITKEMIĘDZYCHÓD
2867     ZBIGNIEW SMAJDORNOWY SĄCZ
2868     RADOSŁAW MITURANOWA SÓL
2869     WIKTORIA KOLBANOWA SÓL
2870     ROBERT KOLBANOWA SÓL
2871     KAROL KOLBANOWA SÓL
2872     RYSZARD KOSTRAKIEWICZNOWA SÓL
2873     GRZEGORZ ZALESKINOWA SÓL
2874     ELŻBIETA ZALESKANOWA SÓL
2875     PIOTR ZALESKINOWA SÓL
2876     LIDIA MORGIELNOWA SÓL
2877     KAROLINA NESTEROWICZWOJBÓRZ
2878     PAWEŁ PŁOSKONKAWOJBÓRZ
2879     JÓZEF ROBAKOWSKIWĄGROWIEC
2880     ANDRZEJ W. KUSIAKKRAKÓW
2881     JOANNA ZIELIŃSKAKUTNO
2882     TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKIKUTNO
2883     HALINA JANYTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2884     SŁAWOMIR GESNERTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2885     DANUTA GESNER-GOTSZLICHTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2886     KRZYSZTOF TOMŻYŃSKITARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2887     HELENA WĘGLORZTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2888     JERZY WĘGLORZTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2889     ALEKSANDRA BACHMAŃSKATARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2890     DANUTA DZIEDZICTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2891     ARKADIUSZ FISZERTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2892     MARTYNA OSTROWSKATARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2893     ROMAN BĄKKAZIMIERZ DOLNY
2894     DANIEL LEWANDOWSKIELBLĄG
2895     JANUSZ STĘPIEŃGORLICE
2896     ELŻBIETA CEBULAKRAKÓW
2897     JOANNA A. MALAKBYDGOSZCZ
2898     EWELINA NEJMANBYYDGOSZCZ
2899     KAMIL MAREKMIEDZIANA GÓRA
2900     WOJCIECH JAUERBYDGOSZCZ
2901     GRZEGORZ WIERZBICKIGRODZISK MAZ.
2902     LUDWIK SZYMAŃSKITARNOBRZEG
2903     STANISŁAW PAŁKANOWYSĄCZ
2904     MACIEJ WOLSKIGŁOGÓW
2905     NORBERT CZARNECKIRADOM
2906     EDWARD DOROSZSŁAWA
2907     PIOTR SYNOWIECCHEŁM ŚLĄSKI
2908     MAŁGORZATA WANOWSKALEGNICA
2909     ZBIGNIEW WANOWSKILEGNICA
2910     MACIEJ KANIEWSKIWARSZAWA
2911     ANNA KANIEWSKAWARSZAWA
2912     PATRYCJA KANIEWSKAWARSZAWA
2913     KAMIL KANIEWSKIWARSZAWA
2914     JOANNA GROCHALOGRODNICZKI
2915     HANNA SZYSZKAŻAKOWO
2916     RAFAŁ JOSSEWOLA
2917     FILIP JOSSEWOLA
2918     WOJCIECH JOSSEWOLA
2919     TOMASZ ŚLIWIŃSKIPRZEMYŚL
2920     KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWIŃSKIPRZEMYŚL
2921     MICHAŁ ŚLIWIŃSKIPRZEMYŚL
2922     ADAM MUSIAŁSOSNOWIEC
2923     GEORGIOS LAGORITISWROCŁAW
2924     ANNA TRZEMŻALSKAKORCZYNA
2925     ANDRZEJ PIECUCHTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
2926     ELŻBIETA SITEKKATOWICE
2927     KRZYSZTOF SITEKKATOWICE
2928     EWA DOMAŃSKAPOZNAŃ
2929     BARBARA MACIEJEWSKASOBÓTKA
2930     MICHAŁ SKRZYPCZAKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
2931     GRAŻYNA MACIUSZEKBOCHNIA
2932     BOGDAN MACIUSZEKBOCHNIA
2933     BEATA HELIOSZWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
2934     DAWID HELIOSZWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
2935     PAWEŁ WĘGLARZGOŁKOWICE
2936     BARBARA DROŻDŻOWICZPRUDNIK
2937     ANTONI WĘGLARZPRUDNIK
2938     BARTOSZ KUŹMAKRAKÓW
2939     MARIUSZ SEPIOŁKNURÓW
2940     MAREK KUBLIKWROCŁAW
2941     IWONA A. KUBLIKWROCŁAW
2942     GRZEGORZ ULBINGŁOGÓW
2943     PIOTR KUŹLAKBOŻKÓW
2944     ZUZANNA SZOPABOGDANÓWKA
2945     GRZEGORZ SZOPABOGDANÓWKA
2946     JAN GRZYWACZEWSKIKROTOSZYN
2947     JOANNA KUCHARSKAGDYNIA
2948     LUDWIK WRONKARYBNIK
2949     KATARZYNA BUCHTARYBNIK
2950     ALICJA FURMANIAKKROTOSZYN
2951     WALDEMAR GRZĘDZIAKSYCÓW
2952     MARIUSZ PROŚCIAKSOSNOWIEC
2953     GABRIELA PROŚCIAKSOSNOWIEC
2954     JANUSZ KOSTYKWARSZAWA
2955     MARZENA KOSTYKWARSZAWA
2956     ALEKSANDRA KOSTYKWARSZAWA
2957     BARBARA BIELIŃSKAGDAŃSK
2958     SEBASTIAN MOSZRYBNIK
2959     TOMASZ LOREKBRENNA
2960     MIROSŁAWA MIŁKOWSKAWARSZAWA
2961     IGOR URBANIAKZGIERZ
2962     ANDRZEJ BOSZCZYKWAARSZAWA
2963     NATALIA NADOLSKAWARSZAWA
2964     JADWIGA DRYGLEWSKAWROCŁAW
2965     ARTUR KOSZAŁKAZARZECZE
2966     SZYMON KOSZAŁKAZARZECZE
2967     ZBIGNIEW GARDZIOŁAKNURÓW
2968     JAN OGONOWSKILUBAWKA
2969     PAWEŁ J. ŻMUDZIŃSKIWROCŁAW
2970     HALINA PAWELECLUTUTÓW
2971     IRENEUSZ PAWELECLUTUTÓW
2972     RZYSZTOF MIKUCKIBYTOM
2973     WOJCIECH MIKUCKIBYTOM
2974     MARCIN JENCZMYKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
2975     ALEKSANDER BOBOWSKILUBIN
2976     MARTA BOBOWSKALUBIN
2977     MACIEJ BOBOWSKILUBIN
2978     ANNA BOBOWSKALUBIN
2979     MARZENA LENDACHOJNÓW
2980     LECH MONETAGDAŃSK
2981     JOLANTA KUCZYŃSKAWROCŁAW
2982     ZBIGNIEW KUCZYŃSKIWROCŁAW
2983     TOMASZ WIECZOREKRYDUŁTOWY
2984     LESZEK WIECZOREKRYDUŁTOWY
2985     KONRAD WIŚNIEWSKIWARSZAWA
2986     EWELINA PRZYBYLSKAGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI
2987     BARTŁOMIEJ PRZYBYLSKIGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI
2988     TOMASZ WITKOWSKICHODZIEŻ
2989     PIOTR MALIKWROCŁAW
2990     JOLANTA MALIKWROCŁAW
2991     MARTA MALIKWROCŁAW
2992     WALDEMAR BŁASZCZYKWROCŁAW
2993     RENATA KUTERALONDYN (W. BRYT.)
2994     KAROLINA KLIMCZAKGLIWICE
2995     LESZEK KLIMCZAKGLIWICE
2996     TERESA GRUCAZABRZE
2997     RYSZARD GRUCAZABRZE
2998     ANNA BORKOWSKAŁÓDŹ
2999     WOJCIECH BORKOWSKIŁÓDŹ
3000     SŁAWOMIR J. FAJFERWARSZAWA
3001     TOMASZ SOWIZDŻAŁJASŁO
3002     EDYTA KACZMAREKKRAKÓW
3003     KRZYSZTOF KACZMAREKKRAKÓW
3004     WACŁAW EBERTCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
3005     BARTŁOMIEJ SZLASEKWIELICZKA
3006     EWA KORNASZEWSKAWARSZAWA
3007     JACEK RADZISZEWSKIWARSZAWA
3008     URSZULA GUTKOWSKAKRAKÓW
3009     HENRYK GUTKOWSKIKRAKÓW
3010     ADAM GUTKOWSKIKRAKÓW
3011     RAFAŁ GUTKOWSKIKRAKÓW
3012     ROMAN KOZIEŁUSTROŃ
3013     MAŁGORZATA KOZIEŁUSTROŃ
3014     KACPER KOZIEŁUSTROŃ
3015     MIROSŁAW MITRĘGAWISŁA
3016     ŁUKASZ WASILWOJKOWICE
3017     AGNIESZKA K. JAŚKIEWICZGIŻYCKO
3018     EUZEBIUSZ JAŚKIEWICZGIŻYCKO
3019     BEATA FERENCWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
3020     PATRYK FERENCWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
3021     SŁAWOMIR KRZYWODAJĆWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
3022     MAJKA MROŻEKWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
3023     MICHAŁ PASEKPIESZYCE
3024     ANDRZEJ PASEKPIESZYCE
3025     ALICJA MATUSIAKBRZESZCZE
3026     ROBERT SCHULTKAGDAŃSK
3027     PIOTR MACIEJCZYKWARSZAWA
3028     AGNIESZKA SEKITAPUŁAWY
3029     TOMASZ SEKITAPUŁAWY
3030     KATARZYNA SEKITAPUŁAWY
3031     SŁAWOMIR GABRYŚKRAKÓW
3032     ANDRZEJ DEMUSDZIAŁDOWO
3033     TOMASZ ORZECHOWSKIŁÓDŹ
3034     MIROSŁAW GONTKOWSKIBIELAWA
3035     ADOLF SEMPERKIEWICZDZIERŻONIÓW
3036     ALEKSANDER CZAJKOWSKIDZIERŻONIÓW
3037     EWA UMIŃSKALESZNO
3038     MIROSŁAW UMIŃSKILESZNO
3039     JAROSŁAW MUTWILKATOWICE
3040     ANNA DURANORZESZE
3041     JUSTYNA RUDOMINAPOZNAŃ
3042     JOANNA NAWROTHWROCŁAW
3043     MACIEJ NAWROTHWROCŁAW
3044     JAN NAWROTHWROCŁAW
3045     IZABELLA MYSŁOWSKAKATOWICE
3046     CEZARY MYSŁOWSKIKATOWICE
3047     DOMINIK MYSŁOWSKIKATOWICE
3048     TOMASZ ŁACIAKCZERMIN
3049     MAŁGORZATA POKORAKRAKÓW
3050     MICHAŁ POKORAKRAKÓW
3051     KATARZYNA A. ŁUCZAKUNIEJÓW
3052     ELŻBIETA OSTROWSKABIELSKO-BIAŁA
3053     MIROSŁAW OSTROWSKIBIELSKO-BIAŁA
3054     SŁAWOMIR KOWALECZKOGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3055     DOMINIK PATYKOWSKIPOKOWICE
3056     ARKADIUSZ WALCZAKKRAKÓW
3057     BARTŁOMIEJ BUGARANOWY SĄCZ
3058     SYLWIA ZIEMBIŃSKAPIASTÓW
3059     JOANNA MALISZEWSKAWARSZAWA
3060     JOANNA KOŁODZIEJCZYKMASŁOWICE
3061     MAGDALENA KOLATORTUCHOLA
3062     TADEUSZ ZABRZEWSKINIEDZICA
3063     LESZEK BAJOREKSIERCZA
3064     KRZYSZTOF BAJOREKSIERCZA
3065     MONIKA WANKIEWICZTORUŃ
3066     BARTOSZ FRANKOWSKITORUŃ
3067     ADRIANNA KACZMAREKKALISZ
3068     ALICJA RAKOCZYBOCHNIA
3069     BOGUSŁAW RAKOCZYBOCHNIA
3070     MAGDALENA PAŁKATARNÓW
3071     STANISŁAW PAŁKATARNÓW
3072     TADEUSZ PODRAZATARNÓW
3073     ANNA PODRAZATARNÓW
3074     LILLA GRUCHOTŁÓDŹ
3075     SEBASTIAN ŁACHECIŃSKIŁÓDŹ
3076     PRZEMYSŁAW MAJORBIERUŃ
3077     MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAKŁÓDŹ
3078     MARIAN PŁANECKIWARSZAWA
3079     ALEKSANDRA PŁANECKAWARSZAWA
3080     KRZYSZTOF WITEKWOLA
3081     ARTUR WITEKWOLA
3082     KRZYSZTOF BOCHENEKROPCZYCE
3083     BARBARA MAGIERASUŁKOWICE
3084     MARCIN SZCZYGIELSKIWARSZAWA
3085     DANIEL STYCZEWSKITOSIE
3086     ELŻBIETA STYCZEWSKAWARSZAWA
3087     CEZARY STYCZEWSKIWARSZAWA
3088     PATRYK STYCZEWSKIWARSZAWA
3089     ZBIGNIEW KACPROWICZKROŚNIEWICE
3090     PIOTR BRODACZARNY BÓR
3091     PAWEŁ JANIKBOGUSZÓW GORCE
3092     JANINA KINCELPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
3093     JÓZEF KINCELPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
3094     JERZY INGLOTRZESZÓW
3095     AGNIESZKA INGLOTRZESZÓW
3096     AGATA WĄTORSKAPIŃCZÓW
3097     MACIEJ WĄTORSKIPIŃCZÓW
3098     SEBASTIAN JAKOBSCHYKRAKÓW
3099     PAULINA PROBULSKA-JAKOBSCHYKRAKÓW
3100     KATARZYNA MIRECKANOWY SĄCZ
3101     ADRIANNA MIRECKANOWY SĄCZ
3102     KAZIMIERZ FRYDANOWY SĄCZ
3103     ZDZISŁAW DRYGLEWSKIWROCŁAW
3104     PIOTR WINCZURATORUŃ
3105     JANINA OSTROWSKAŚWIEBODZICE
3106     MAREK CEKUSCZĘSTOCHOWA
3107     BARTOSZ CEKUSCZĘSTOCHOWA
3108     BARBARA SZWEDAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
3109     ANNA SZWEDAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
3110     MAŁGORZATA SKOWERAKRAŚNIK
3111     EMILIA JAUERBYDGOSZCZ
3112     PAWEŁ MIKLASLUBIN
3113     SERGIUSZ CHOMALUBIN
3114     ROMUALDA KLIŃSKALUBIN
3115     ZDZISŁAW IGANCIUKWAŁBRZYCH
3116     ROBERT KULAWIAKBIELSKO BIAŁA
3117     KRYSTYNA BUJALSKABYDGOSZCZ
3118     MAGDALENA DĘBKOWSKAWARSZAWA
3119     IRENEUSZ KIEŁBNIEMODLIN
3120     ZDZISŁAW MAZGAJTYCHY
3121     STEFAN MAZGAJTYCHY
3122     JUSTYNA MAJCHROWSKATYHCY
3123     ZBIGNIEW SZYMAŃCZAKNADARZYN
3124     MARIUSZ GERUSOLEŚNICA
3125     PIOTR MADEJKRAKÓW
3126     KINGA PUKOWSKA-MADEJKRAKÓW
3127     GRZEGORZ SUPRONIKOPOLE
3128     BARTOSZ SUPRONIKOPOLE
3129     MAŁGORZATA ZAITZKRAKÓW
3130     JAKUB MILCZAREKKRAKÓW
3131     MARZENA KONIECZNYJASŁO
3132     WACŁAW KONIECZNYJASŁO
3133     MAJA KONIECZNYJASŁO
3134     MATEUSZ KONIECZNYJASŁO
3135     SEBASTIAN KONIECZNYJASŁO
3136     MAREK LITYŃSKIWARSZAWA
3137     JOANNA A. BRATKOSOSNOWIEC
3138     NATALIA ZAMARSKAWISŁA
3139     ROMAN DOMAŃSKISZUBIN
3140     ARTUR KARDASZKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
3141     JUSTYNA KASIŃSKAKIELCE
3142     MATEUSZ FILAWOŁCZYN
3143     EDWARD ZAJMAKRAKÓW
3144     MONIKA ŻÓŁKIEWSKAKRAKÓW
3145     TOMASZ WAROWNYKRAKÓW
3146     TADEUSZ WALKOWICZCZĘSTOCHOWA
3147     MAREK TOKARZPRZYSIEKI
3148     EMILIA KONIUSZEWSKACHEŁM
3149     ARTUR KONIUSZEWSKICHEŁM
3150     MATEUSZ BIAŁYKRAKÓW
3151     RAFAŁ MAGIERATARNÓW
3152     BARBARA POLOCZEKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
3153     JACEK POLOCZEKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
3154     MAREK POLOCZEKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
3155     ALEKSANDRA POLOCZEKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
3156     TADEUSZ MACIAŚNOWY SĄCZ
3157     NATALIA MACIAŚNOWY SĄCZ
3158     ALEKSANDRA MACIAŚNOWY SĄCZ
3159     AGNIESZKA PAŁACHNOWY SĄCZ
3160     JOLANTA BIELNOWY SĄCZ
3161     JOLANTA TRUSZCZYŃSKAIŁAWA
3162     JOLANTA SZUMACHERWROCŁAW
3163     BOGDAN SZUMACHERWROCŁAW
3164     ZOFIA PAMIETLARZBRZESZCZE
3165     SEBASTIAN PINDELBRZESZCZE
3166     TOMASZ KAMIŃSKICHOJNÓW
3167     MICHAŁ KRYŃSKIJAKTORÓW
3168     MICHAŁ MAŁEKJAKTORÓW
3169     ANNA KALIŃSKAPRUSZKÓW
3170     MARTA KAPELAPIŁA
3171     JAKUB RYBCZYŃSKIMOSINA
3172     STANISŁAW PODEDWORNYPOGÓRZYNO
3173     ROMAN TRZECIAKSTAWIEC
3174     ZDZISŁAW PIĄTKIEWICZMILICZ
3175     WIESŁAW PAWLIKMILICZ
3176     ADAM DUDAZABIERZÓW
3177     JANUSZ WOLANCHRZANÓW
3178     BOGUMIŁA WOLANCHRZANÓW
3179     MACIEJ WOLANCHRZANÓW
3180     MAGDALENA WOLANCHRZANÓW
3181     BOGDAN TARACIŃSKIGLIWICE
3182     IWONA TARACIŃSKAGLIWICE
3183     KATARZYNA TARACIŃSKAGLIWICE
3184     ANNA TARACIŃSKAGLIWICE
3185     MARCIN BINASIAKŁÓDŹ
3186     BOGUSŁAW HUSAKPRUDNIK
3187     LILIANA HUSAKJARNOŁTÓWEK
3188     JOLANTA HUSAKPRUDNIK
3189     WALDEMAR HUNDERTWAŁBRZYCH
3190     EDYTA SOLIŃSKAWARSZAWA
3191     JÓZEF SOLIŃSKIWARSZAWA
3192     STANISŁAW BIELECKIWARSZAWA
3193     JAROSŁAW OSSOWSKIPUSZCZYKOWO
3194     EDYTA HRYŃCZUKŻARY
3195     EWA GRZEGORZEWICZŻARY
3196     DOROTA WILGUCKAŻARY
3197     ARKADIUSZ WALESIAKKRAKÓW
3198     DARIUSZ SZCZERBINAJAWORZNO
3199     JAKUB ZALEWSKIJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
3200     MACIEJ PACIORAWIELICZKA
3201     MARIA PACIORAWIELICZKA
3202     ALEKSANDRA PACIORAWIELICZKA
3203     MAGDALENA PACIORAWIELICZKA
3204     BARTŁOMIEJ PACIORAWIELICZKA
3205     SZYMON PACIORAWIELICZKA
3206     JANUSZ DRADRACHWROCŁAW
3207     MAŁGORZATA BYDLIŃSKA-DRADRACHWROCŁAW
3208     JAGODA DRADRACHWROCŁAW
3209     MAREK PIOTROWSKIPOZNAŃ
3210     PIOTR MATYSIAKJERZYKOWO
3211     MACIEJ CHRABCZAKOBORNIKI WIELKOPOLSKIE
3212     JERZY KWIATKOWSKIZIELONA GÓRA
3213     EWA ŁACNYŻARY
3214     EWA KOPROWICZSOKOŁÓW
3215     ANNA TOKARCZYKURZĘDÓW
3216     JAN CIESIELSKIŻARY
3217     KRZYSZTOF JANURLUBIN
3218     BARBARA URBANOWICZGŁUSZYCA
3219     HALINA ZELISKONOWA SÓL
3220     WIESŁAW WALENDZIAKKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
3221     MACIEJ SADYŚŻYWIEC
3222     DARIUSZ SZYRAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
3223     ROMUALD SZYRABIELSKO-BIAŁA
3224     ANNA CEMBORPYSKOWICE
3225     STANISŁAW JACHYMSOBOLÓW
3226     ZDZISŁAW BANASZUKSOSNOWIEC
3227     DOMINIK BANASZUKSOSNOWIEC
3228     PRZEMYSŁAW WOLSZCZAKSTARACHOWICE
3229     EMANUEL WOLSZCZAKSTARACHOWICE
3230     JANUSZ WILKNOWY SĄCZ
3231     MARIUSZ ŚLEDZIOWSKISTARACHOWICE
3232     WIKTORIA KURASZRYBNIK
3233     KRZYSZTOF GARDYNABULOWICE
3234     KRZYSZTOF LISKIELCE
3235     CZESŁAW STAWARZUSTROŃ
3236     ANDRZEJ DEJKOOŚWIĘCIM
3237     RENATA DEJKOOŚWIĘCIM
3238     KONRAD DEJKOOŚWIĘCIM
3239     KAROLINA DEJKOOŚWIĘCIM
3240     ZOFIA NOGAŚRADOM
3241     BOGDAN NOGAŚRADOM
3242     ANNA GADULASZCZECINEK
3243     JAROSŁAW GADULASZCZECINEK
3244     MARCIN NOWAKGDAŃSK
3245     MICHAŁ MARCZYKDOMANIEWICE
3246     TOMASZ SOROKOGRYFINO
3247     LUCJAN WIECZOREKCHORZÓW
3248     JOANNA CHLUNDCHORZÓW
3249     JOANNA KARBOWYWOLA
3250     JANUSZ DRZEWIECKISŁUPSK
3251     MIROSŁAW TOMALABIERUŃ
3252     MATEUSZ TOMALABIERUŃ
3253     JANUSZ TOMALABOJSZOWY
3254     LUIZA FREDYKDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3255     DAWID FREDYKDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3256     ZBIGNIEW KIDAWKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3257     KAMILA PIOTROWICZSITKÓWKA-NOWINY
3258     PIOTR PIOTROWICZSITKÓWKA-NOWINY
3259     ADAM OLEKSYSOSNOWIEC
3260     WOJCIECH MACKIEWICZWROCŁAW
3261     ANNA BIEGALSKAWROCŁAW
3262     MAGDALENA TULEJAWROCŁAW
3263     CEZARY SZPYTMAWROCŁAW
3264     PAWEŁ KADŁUCZKOBUDZIWÓJ
3265     MAŁGORZATA KADŁUCZKOBUDZIWÓJ
3266     MARIA KADŁUCZKOBUDZIWÓJ
3267     JAKUB KADŁUCZKOBUDZIWÓJ
3268     MAGDALENA KADŁUCZKOBUDZIWÓJ
3269     BOGUSŁAW SZYMANOWSKILESZNO
3270     RADOSŁAW MYSŁEKPRZYSUCHA
3271     JOANNA ZIELIŃSKASZEWNA
3272     MICHAŁ CZUBAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
3273     PIOTR MUŻYŁOWSKIGŁUCHOŁAZY
3274     KATARZYNA FEIGJARNOŁTÓWEK
3275     KATARZYNA ŁOSZYKPOZNAŃ
3276     JACEK ŁOSZYKPOZNAŃ
3277     ANNA GOCLONBIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE
3278     AURELIUSZ GOCLONBIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE
3279     JAKUB GOCLONBIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE
3280     AGNIESZKA CZERKAWSKAWROCŁAW
3281     PIOTR CZERKAWSKIWROCŁAW
3282     KRYSTYNA DZIEDZICKADCZA
3283     STANISŁAW DZIEDZICKADCZA
3284     DOMINIKA DZIEDZICKADCZA
3285     KONRAD DZIEDZICKADCZA
3286     STANISŁAW JAN DZIEDZICKADCZA
3287     PIOTR ŁOSZYKLUBOŃ
3288     BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYKPOZNAŃ
3289     EWA KMIECIKLUBLIN
3290     SŁAWOMIR KMIECIKLUBLIN
3291     MAGDALENA LOSTERKRAKÓW
3292     JAKUB LOSTERKRAKÓW
3293     KRZYSZTOF GOSTYŃSKIKRAKÓW
3294     ŁUKASZ KLAGGOŁKOWICE DOLNE
3295     PIOTR GRZESIAKWOJSŁAWICE
3296     PAWEŁ GRZESIAKWOJSŁAWICE
3297     ANNA LEŚNIKPOLKOWICE
3298     MAREK LEŚNIKPOLKOWICE
3299     WOJCIECH LEŚNIKPOLKOWICE
3300     DARIUSZ LEŚNIKPOLKOWICE
3301     TOMASZ MACHULWARSZAWA
3302     WIKTORIA FRANCYKWROCŁAW
3303     JAN FRANCYKWROCŁAW
3304     DOMINIK OKOŃZDUŃSKA WOLA
3305     JOLANTA KAMIŃSKAUSTROŃ
3306     RADOSŁAW ANTONCZYKUSTROŃ
3307     ANNA BIELESZUSTROŃ
3308     PRZEMYSŁAW MOSKAŁAUSTROŃ
3309     ALEKSNDER TUKAJISTEBNA
3310     ANNA WRÓBELUSTROŃ
3311     MAŁGORZATA KORSZNIAUSTROŃ
3312     ADAM ŁAMACZUSTROŃ
3313     NATALIA ZIELIŃSKAUSTROŃ
3314     AGATA WERPACHOWSKAUSTROŃ
3315     KACPER GUNIACIESZYN
3316     DAWID GOMOLAUSTROŃ
3317     MARCIN STAWIARZUSTROŃ
3318     ZUZANNA KAMYCKAUSTROŃ
3319     SONIA MORYŃWISŁA
3320     ANNA WALICKAURZĘDÓW
3321     EWELINA SERWAURZĘDÓW
3322     KINGA WIŚNIEWSKABĘCZYN
3323     MIŁOSZ SMOKMIKUSZEWSKIE
3324     ALEKSANDRA GRZELAKURZĘDÓW
3325     EMANUELA BIGUSZEWSKAURZĘDÓW
3326     KLUDIA PAGACZMIKUSZEWSKIE
3327     AGNIESZKA GOZDALSKAMIKUSZEWSKIE
3328     KAROLINA SOLISURZĘDÓW
3329     PATRYK KANIOWSKIURZĘDÓW
3330     PAULINA GAJEWSKAZAKOŚCIELNE
3331     KINGA BRONIECZAKOŚCIELNE
3332     PATRYK JASTRZĘBSKIURZĘDÓW
3333     ŻANETA STĘPNIAKMIKUSZEWSKIE
3334     MATEUSZ RZEPECKIRANKOWSKIE
3335     ALEKSANDRA SADOWSKAURZĘDÓW
3336     PATRYK FRĄKMIKUSZEWSKIE
3337     KATARZYNA DYMEKURZĘDÓW
3338     DOMINIKA GAZDALSKAURZĘDÓW
3339     PAULINA MAJEWSKABĘCZYN
3340     KAROLINA OSEREDCZUKZAKOŚCIELNE
3341     KAMIL ROLLAURZĘDÓW
3342     ERYK ŁACIŃSKIURZĘDÓW
3343     ADRIANA MAŁEKZAKOŚCIELNE
3344     KRZYSZTOF KUŚNIERZURZĘDÓW
3345     ERYK PAGACZZAKOŚCIELNE
3346     KRZYSZTOF ROLLAMIKUSZEWSKIE
3347     KAMIL MITALZAKOŚCIELNE
3348     MARLENA SZAFRANIECZAKOŚCIELNE
3349     PATRYK BROŻEKRANKOWSKIE
3350     IZABELA BROŻEKRANKOWSKIE
3351     KAROLINA JAGIEŁŁOBĘCZYN
3352     DOMINIKA CHUDAZAKOŚCIELNE
3353     DAMIAN MICHALAKZAKOŚCIELNE
3354     DAWID JACNIACKIURZĘDÓW
3355     EWELINA BARTOSZEKZAKOŚCIELNE
3356     DOMINIKA GOŁĘBIOWSKABĘCZYN
3357     MAŁGORZATA ŻABICKABĘCZYN
3358     MATEUSZ LISURZĘDÓW
3359     AGATA MENKALZAKOŚCIELNE
3360     ADRIAN ROLLAMIKUSZEWSKIE
3361     JAROSŁAW PIETRASZEKKRAŚNIK
3362     JAN HAŁGASTORUŃ
3363     JUSTYNA FULBISZEWSKABOLESŁAW
3364     URSZULA TOKARZGORLICE
3365     MIŁOSZ TOKARZGORLICE
3366     FILIP KOPEĆWARSZAWA
3367     KLEMENS KLOSKOWSKICZARNE
3368     MAREK P. BOGDAŃSKIBIAŁOGARD
3369     JUSTYNA KRAWIEC-PUCHAŁAKORWINÓW
3370     PATRYK HERCSTARACHOWICE
3371     MAŁGORZATA KOWALEWSKAWARSZAWA
3372     MACIEJ ŁĘGOWSKIGDAŃSK
3373     MICHAŁ GUZIKGDAŃSK
3374     MARIA RUSZNIAKGDYNIA
3375     KUBA SIEJAGDAŃSK
3376     MARIUSZ GRZEBIELUCHAGDYNIA
3377     ŁUKASZ KAMPERGDAŃSK
3378     RENATA OKONIEWSKAGDYNIA
3379     ROBERT JAROSZGDAŃSK
3380     KRZYSZTOF OKONIEWSKIGDYNIA
3381     MACIEJ KAMIŃSKIGDYNIA
3382     JACEK GRZEBIELUCHAGDYNIA
3383     ROBERT DRZEWUCKIGDYNIA
3384     SEBASTIAN GOŚCIŃSKIGDYNIA
3385     PIOTR BUCZKOGDYNIA
3386     ADRIAN KAŚKÓWGDYNIA
3387     TOMASZ TOBISGDYNIA
3388     MAREK HOLKRUMIA
3389     KAROL SOWAGDAŃSK
3390     MAREK KACZANOWSKIGDAŃSK
3391     SEBASTIAN KWIEKGDYNIA
3392     MATEUSZ KACZANOWSKIGDAŃSK
3393     KRZYSZTOF JAROSZGDAŃSK
3394     ROBERT P. SAŁATAGDYNIA
3395     MIROSŁAW CZEKAŁAGOGOLIN
3396     JACEK RAMUSDOBRZEŃ WIELKI
3397     ANGELICA KLEISTWARTKOWO
3398     MACIEJ KLEISTWARTKOWO
3399     JAN KLEISTWARTKOWO
3400     KAMILA KLEISTWARTKOWO
3401     JUSTYNA JAROSZGDAŃSK
3402     JAROSŁAW SOBOTAWROCŁAW
3403     JOANNA CHMIELNIAKGLIWICE
3404     PIOTR CHMIELNIAKGLIWICE
3405     KATARZYNA WĄTORSKAPIŃCZÓW
3406     MATEUSZ WĄTORSKIPIŃCZÓW
3407     ADRIAN STRZESAKKOSZYCE MAŁE
3408     ŁUKASZ FEIGJARNOŁTÓWEK
3409     MARCIN RAJEWSKISTASZÓW
3410     KAMIL RAJEWSKISTASZÓW
3411     DARIUSZ SZYMKIEWICZZAWIERCIE
3412     AGNIESZKA KOTUCZKATOWICE
3413     MARTA SIARKOWSKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3414     BARTOSZ WRÓBELWARZYMICE
3415     JAN STERNALKATOWICE
3416     JANUSZ STERNALKATOWICE
3417     KAZIMIERZ STERNALIMIELIN
3418     JÓZEF DZIUBANYIMIELIN
3419     ADAM URBAŃCZYKLĘDZINY
3420     JERZY UZDRZYCHOWSKILĘDZINY
3421     ZBIGNIEW WERCZYŃSKISOBĄCZ
3422     AGNIESZKA FALANACHRZANÓW
3423     DANIEL FALANACHRZANÓW
3424     KRZYSZTOF CZUDOWSKICHRZANÓW
3425     PIOTR CZUDOWSKICHRZANÓW
3426     IZABELA TAMIŁOWSKATORUŃ
3427     ZBIGNIEW JĘDRASWOLA
3428     MAREK KOZŁOWSKIKRAKÓW
3429     KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKAKRAKÓW
3430     ŁUKASZ BŁAŻEJCZYKGARWOLIN
3431     STANISŁAW PIETRUSIŃSKIKOZIEGŁOWY
3432     JAROSŁAW NOWAKKRAKÓW
3433     ANNA STEFANIAKGŁOGÓW
3434     JAROSŁAW CHACKORACIBÓRZ
3435     DANUTA ZIEMNIAKDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3436     DARIUSZ PŁÓCIENNIKWŁOCŁAWEK
3437     PRZEMYSŁAW STEMPINGŁOGÓW
3438     SABINA PELCSANOK
3439     JAKUB SZURYNSANOK
3440     BOGUSŁAW STYKAPRZEMYŚL
3441     JOLANTA FILPRZEMYŚL
3442     ANDRZEJ POTYRAŁARADOMSKO
3443     BEATA POTYRAŁARADOMSKO
3444     AGNIESZKA POTYRAŁARADOMSKO
3445     KATARZYNA POTYRAŁARADOMSKO
3446     PIOTR BĘBENWĘGRZCE WIELKIE
3447     ALEKSANDRA BĘBENWĘGRZCE WIELKIE
3448     AGNIESZKA BĘBENWĘGRZCE WIELKIE
3449     KRZYSZTOF JAROSZŁAŃCUT
3450     MARIA RYBACZKOWSKAŻARY
3451     ŁUKASZ ROMANOWSKIKRAKÓW
3452     WŁADYSŁAWA JAROSIEWICZJELENIA GÓRA
3453     EWA WOJTEKTCZEW
3454     MIROSŁAW WOJTEKTCZEW
3455     DAGMARA WOJTECKATCZEW
3456     MARIUSZ PIETRUSIŃSKIKOZIEGŁOWY
3457     WIESŁAWA B. KLEKOTWROCŁAW
3458     KRYSTYNA M. SZCZYGIEŁJELENIA GÓRA
3459     ANNA SCHULTKAGDAŃSK
3460     MONIKA SCHULTKAGDAŃSK
3461     MIŁOSŁAWA FRĄCKIEWICZGDAŃSK
3462     DAMIAN JUSZCZYKGDYNIA
3463     SYLWIA NOWAKWARSZAWA
3464     LIDIA NOWAKWARSZAWA
3465     MAREK NOWAKWARSZAWA
3466     JULIA M. WISIŃSKAIŁAWA
3467     RAFAŁ WISIŃSKIIŁAWA
3468     ŁUKASZ MICHALAKRĘDZINY
3469     ADAM MICHALAKRĘDZINY
3470     MARCIN PRUSJABŁONOWO
3471     MAREK DĄBROWSKIWARSZAWA
3472     MARTA ZIOBROKRAKÓW
3473     ANNA KOZAKIEWICZKAZUŃ POLSKI
3474     IWONA PUŁAWSKAKADZIDŁO
3475     BOGUSŁAW PUŁAWSKIKADZIDŁO
3476     DOMINIKA PUŁAWSKAKADZIDŁO
3477     BRONISLAV ŠTEFĂNIKBĂNOVCE (SŁ)
3478     ADAM SZOŁTYSIKRADZIONKÓW
3479     ŁUKASZ SZOŁTYSIKRADZIONKÓW
3480     ROBERT PIWKOWSKISOSNOWIEC
3481     ILONA PIWKOWSKASOSNOWIEC
3482     MARIUSZ PIWKOWSKISOSNOWIEC
3483     SZYMON PIWKOWSKISOSNOWIEC
3484     JAKUB TOMCZAKŁÓDŹ
3485     ANDRZEJ DADAKPRZEDWIEŚNIK
3486     GRAŻYNA PASTERNACKA-OCHOCKANAKŁO
3487     ZBIGNIEW OCHOCKINAKŁO
3488     ANDRZEJ CICHYMARKI
3489     MARCIN TRZEPIZURCZĘSTOCHOWA
3490     ZBIGNIEW FLORECKIWARSZAWA
3491     ANNA PIEŃKOWSKA-PIWKOSMARDZÓW
3492     MARCIN PIWKOSMARDZÓW
3493     LILIANNA PIASECZNAKRAKÓW
3494     MARCIN PIASECZNYKRAKÓW
3495     SŁAWOMIR KICIŃSKISANDOMIERZ
3496     MAŁGORZATA SKOKŁODYGOWICE
3497     DARIUSZ SKOKŁODYGOWICE
3498     RAFAŁ SKOKŁODYGOWICE
3499     IZABELA PAŃCZYSZYNWROCŁAW
3500     MACIEJ PAŃCZYSZYNWROCŁAW
3501     ALEKSANDRA PAŃCZYSZYNWROCŁAW
3502     JAKUB PAŃCZYSZYNWROCŁAW
3503     WIESŁAW PASEKWARSZAWA
3504     JAN WARZOCHAŻARY
3505     KRZYSZTOF TAGOWSKIŻARY
3506     MIECZYSŁAW SIKORSKIŻARY
3507     BARTŁOMIEJ SIKORSKIŻARY
3508     MATEUSZ SERWIŃSKIŻARY
3509     MAŁGORZATA PAWŁOWSKAŻARY
3510     MAGDALENA NOWAKOWSKAŻARY
3511     KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKAŻARY
3512     PIOTR NOWAKWROCŁAW
3513     GRAŻYNA JAROSZEWICZ-BORTNOWSKAŻARY
3514     BOGUSŁAW JAROSZEWICZ-BORTNOWSKIŻARY
3515     ALEKSANDRA HOSANIAKŻARY
3516     ANNA HOSANIAKŻARY
3517     KRYSTYNA BŁAŻEJEWSKAŻARY
3518     KATARZYNA BLITEKŻARY
3519     MARIUSZ MIENIEKBOLESŁAWIEC
3520     JANUSZ MILEWSKIJELENIA GÓRA
3521     EUGENIUSZ PIĄTEKTYCHY
3522     MICHAŁ PIĄTEKTYCHY
3523     MARCIN PLONDERKOSZALIN
3524     BEATA GACZEK-ŻARSKAKATOWICE
3525     GRACJAN ŻARSKIKATOWICE
3526     ELŻBIETA KONIUSZEWSKASOSNOWIEC
3527     TERESA RĄCZKABIELSKO BIAŁA
3528     DARIUSZ MĘDYGRAŁKRAKÓW
3529     TOMASZ SZYMCZYKDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3530     ALICJA KARNIEJOPOLE
3531     STANISŁAW WOJTEKRYBNIK
3532     MIECZYSŁAW CIUBAKDĘBOWIEC
3533     REGINA LOSKATYCHY
3534     MARCELI ŚMIAŁEKKUTNO
3535     MARCIN MARIANOWSKIGŁOGÓW
3536     ALOJZY BORYCZKAMIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE
3537     DARIUSZ GABRYŚKATOWICE
3538     FERDINAND KUBALABĂNOVCE (SŁ)
3539     ADAM DOBRZYŃSKIOSTROŁĘKA
3540     TADEUSZ HUDYMAWROCŁAW
3541     WŁADYSŁAW WIATRAKDZIERŻONIÓW
3542     EWA DYLAKRAKÓW
3543     ADAM DYLAKRAKÓW
3544     MARCIN CIĄŻYŃSKITRZEMESZNO
3545     RAFAŁ PĘKALATRZEBINIA
3546     MARCIN ZABROCKIOPOLE
3547     RAJMUNDA MAJEWSKAWROCŁAW
3548     WIESŁAW MAJEWSKIWROCŁAW
3549     TERESA DOBRUCKA-SKULIMOWSKALEGNICA
3550     TOMASZ SKULIMOWSKILEGNICA
3551     HANNA JEZIERSKAUŚCIKOWO
3552     LUCYNA JEWASIŃSKAPIŁA
3553     PAWEŁ DIERINGMARGONIN
3554     PIOTR DIERINGMARGONIN
3555     DARIUSZ A. KLEPAWROCŁAW
3556     ARTUR LLIGENZACZĘSTOCHOWA
3557     ANNA LIGENZACZĘSTOCHOWA
3558     BEATA CHARCHANWROCŁAW
3559     BEATA H. OKOŃWROCŁAW
3560     KAMILA ZIĘBAKOŻUCHÓW
3561     JACEK PAWŁOWSKIWARSZAWA
3562     LECH KOPROWICZSOKOŁÓW
3563     JERZY LENKIEWICZŚCINAWICA
3564     WIOLETTA LENKIEWICZŚCINAWICA
3565     WALDEMAR OCIEPKALIMANOWA
3566     ROMAN SOBERAŁĘKNICA
3567     SEBASTIAN BIAŁASJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
3568     EWELINA GĄSIORSTARY UJAZD
3569     ADAM FUCHSKRAKÓW
3570     BARTOSZ FUCHSKRAKÓW
3571     MARIAN KUMISZCZAGDAŃSK
3572     REMIGIUSZ BEDNORZIMIELIN
3573     PIOTR JURZYSTAWARSZAWA
3574     GRZEGORZ JURZYSTAWARSZAWA
3575     KATARZYNA NOSIADEK-NOWOKCHORZÓW
3576     JACEK NOWOKCHORZÓW
3577     MAREK BOGUTIŃSKIZABRZE
3578     ANNA BYLEWSKA-JUSZCZAKŁÓDŹ
3579     WIESŁAW JUSZCZAKŁÓDŹ
3580     KAJETAN JUSZCZAKŁÓDŹ
3581     DARIUSZ OSIŃSKIZABRZE
3582     BARBARA STAŃKOGLIWICE
3583     HENRYK TARNOWSKIZABRZE
3584     AGNIESZKA BARANOWSKARYBNIK
3585     MAREK BARANOWSKIRYBNIK
3586     JAN FLISEKKOZY
3587     KATARZYNA FLISEKKOZY
3588     GRZEGORZ LECHWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
3589     ELŻBIETA WARDĘGATARNOWSKIE GÓRY
3590     ROMAN KOTSZCZECINEK
3591     HALINA HAJDUGAZABRZE
3592     ANNA DYLAKATOWICE
3593     ANDRZEJ DYLAKATOWICE
3594     AGNIESZKA DYLAKATOWICE
3595     ALEKSANDER DYLAKATOWICE
3596     HALINA SZKODOWSKAZABRZE
3597     MACIEJ OSOWSKIGDYNIA
3598     KATARZYNA WASILEWSKARASZYN-RYBIE
3599     MICHAŁ ZEMBRZUSKIMROZY
3600     PIOTR KOŃPRZEDBÓRZ
3601     JANUSZ WÓJTOWICZZABRZE
3602     ANNA PASZKIEWICZŚWIDWIN
3603     HENRYK TKACZYKZABRZE
3604     HELENA TKACZYKZABRZE
3605     BOŻENA DZIĘCIOŁTARNÓW JEZIERNY
3606     STANISŁAW DZIĘCIOŁTARNÓW JEZIERNY
3607     ANNA SKAWIŃSKA-DZIĘCIOŁTARNÓW JEZIERNY
3608     ŁUKASZ DZIĘCIOŁTARNÓW JEZIERNY
3609     TOMASZ DZIĘCIOŁTARNÓW JEZIERNY
3610     MARLENA BĄKTARNÓW JEZIERNY
3611     LIDIA PLOCHOZIMEK-ANTONIÓW
3612     ANNA PLOCHOZIMEK-ANTONIÓW
3613     PIOTR PLOCHOZIMEK-ANTONIÓW
3614     KRYSTIAN PLOCHOZIMEK-ANTONIÓW
3615     HENRYKA KOWALCZYKBOLESŁAWIEC
3616     IWONA KRZESKAGDYNIA
3617     MACIEJ KRZESKIGDYNIA
3618     MAŁGORZATA ILICHNYSA
3619     DAMIAN ILICHNYSA
3620     ZBIGNIEW CECHELJUSZKATOWICE
3621     HENRYK KUBERAKATOWICE
3622     TADEUSZ KUCHARSKIKATOWICE
3623     JAN LAZARKATOWICE
3624     ZOFIA PĘKALSKAOPOLE
3625     ZBIGNIEW LESZCZYŃSKIOPOLE
3626     JOLANTA KIEŚRYBNIK
3627     HENRYK KIEŚRYBNIK
3628     MAŁGORZATA SOŁTYSIAKZAKOPANE
3629     JOANNA DYLARUDA ŚLĄSKA
3630     ANDRZEJ DZIEWOŃSKIBIEŃKOWICE
3631     JAN BIENIASZ (†)ŁĘKNICA
3632     ZYGMUNT SABATSKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA
3633     SŁAWOMIR FIGACZTARNOBRZEG
3634     KLAUDIUSZ WITEKGÓRKI
3635     PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKIWARSZAWA
3636     RYSZARD NOWAKNAKŁO
3637     PIOTR SKRZYPULECKATOWICE
3638     TOMASZ MĘCZYŃSKIWINÓW
3639     TADEUSZ NIEDZIELSKIŚWIDNICA
3640     LESZEK WOJEWODZICCHORZÓW
3641     SYLWIA MADALIŃSKABEŁCHATÓW
3642     SABINA MOSZRADLIN
3643     ADRIAN DZIERŻENGARYBNIK
3644     JOLANTA ZABAWAŻARY
3645     ZBIGNIEW KASPRZAKJASIEŃ
3646     ŻANETA KARCZEWSKAŁÓDŹ
3647     ALEKSANDRA KARCZEWSKAŁÓDŹ
3648     BEATA SAJCHTAKŁODZKO
3649     DOROTA SOŁTYSIAKSULEJÓWEK
3650     IRENA M. CICHAKALISZ
3651     MIROSŁAW CICHYKALISZ
3652     KATARZYNA CICHAKAALISZ
3653     ADAM CICHYKALISZ
3654     BARBARA ORŁOWSKABOLESŁAWIEC
3655     ALICJA KUSTWANBÓR
3656     HUBERT KUSTWANBÓR
3657     SEBASTIAN KUSTWANBÓR
3658     AGNIESZKA LECHWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
3659     KRZYSZTOF BANACHNOWY SĄCZ
3660     MAŁGORZATA SUŁOWICZNOWY SĄCZ
3661     MAGDALENA SZCZEPANEKTYCHY
3662     RYSZARD SZCZEPANEKTYCHY
3663     GRAŻYNA FIGACZTARNOBRZEG
3664     JOLANTA KAŹMIERCZAKŁÓDŹ
3665     WIESŁAWA ZAJDAŁÓDŹ
3666     RAFAŁ PTASZYŃSKISOSNOWIEC
3667     KARINA WOŹNIAKWARSZAWA
3668     MAŁGORZATA M. MIAZGALUBLIN
3669     GRZEGORZ P. LOREKLESZNO
3670     ANDRZEJ MAŁYGAWROCŁAW
3671     MONIKA KAWCZYŃSKAKAŹMIERZ WLKP.
3672     MAŁGORZATA CZARNECKALESZNO
3673     MARCIN ALEKSANDRZAKLESZNO
3674     STANISŁAWA KUCHARSKAKATOWICE
3675     JANUSZ MILDNERKATOWICE
3676     MARCIN SIWAKAŹMIERZ WLKP.
3677     MAREK RABSKILEGNICA
3678     ADAM BISKUPOTMUCHÓW
3679     IZABELA ŚWIERCZYŃSKA-UNIATOWICZLEGNICA
3680     PIOTR SOCHALUBIN
3681     JUSTYNA POROSLUBIN
3682     KAZIMIERZ MAŁYNIAKLUBIN
3683     BOLESŁAW ZIELIŃSKIOSIEK
3684     JADWIGA CZUBASZEKLUBIN
3685     JULIA BERMESLUBIN
3686     LUDWIK DROSZCZAKLUBIN
3687     KRZYSZTOF AKSAMITLUBIN
3688     ANDRZEJ BAJGERLUBIN
3689     ELŻBIETA BAJGERLUBIN
3690     TERESA DEMKOWSKALUBIN
3691     ZYGMUNT GARLIŃSKIGŁOGÓW
3692     HENRYK SZAKIELLUBIN
3693     MAREK LEWIŃSKIBYDGOSZCZ
3694     ALICJA WOJEWÓDKATARNOWSKIE GÓRY
3695     KAMIL WOJEWÓDKATARNOWSKIE GÓRY
3696     EWA MOLENDAKLUCZE
3697     STANISŁAW MOLENDAKLUCZE
3698     TOMASZ RYMAROWICZKONIN
3699     PRZEMYSŁAW BEROWSKIWARSZAWA
3700     JÓZEF MASTELAKOSTÓW
3701     KAROLINA WEGNERPIASTÓW
3702     GRZEGORZ WEGNERPIASTÓW
3703     BOGDAN PATEREKBIERUŃ
3704     MAREK POCIENNIKBIERUŃ
3705     RYSZARD KRUPASIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
3706     WOJCIECH GADZIŃSKIWROCŁAW
3707     MARIA KNIOŁANAKŁO
3708     GRAŻYNA ŻACZEKTYCHY
3709     MAREK KWAŚNIEWSKITYCHY
3710     JAKUB HERMANCZELADŹ
3711     ALEKSANDRA HERMANCZELADŹ
3712     MATEUSZ TRYBULECCZELADŹ
3713     ADRIAN LNIAKCZELADŹ
3714     EWELINA MACHOŃGÓRA SIEWIERSKA
3715     MAŁGORZATA DUDALEŹNICA WIELKA
3716     PIOTR DUDALEŹNICA WIELKA
3717     TERESA ŚWIĄTCZAKCHYBIE
3718     SABINA KASTELIKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
3719     HENRYK KARKOSZKAANDRYCHÓW
3720     JANUSZ M. LIBURSKIJĘDRZEJÓW
3721     KAROL OSIŃSKIJĘDZREJÓW
3722     ANDRZEJ KOWOLCIESZYN
3723     KATARZYNA WARAŃSKARZESZÓW
3724     DARIUSZ MATERZOKRADLIN
3725     ANDRZEJ SIERADZKIKOŁOBRZEG
3726     AGNIESZKA DRAPAŁACHORZÓW
3727     DARIUSZ BORYSDŁUGOMIŁOWICE
3728     MARIUSZ RZYMANDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3729     EWA JAKUBIKATOWICE
3730     MIROSŁAW JAKUBIKATOWICE
3731     MAGDALENA JENDRZYCAGLIWICE
3732     MARCIN WIDERAPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
3733     JOLANTA CZAPCZYKPOZNAŃ
3734     ANDRZEJ CZAPCZYKPOZNAŃ
3735     BARBARA CZAPCZYKPOZNAŃ
3736     PIOTR ROGULAWARSZAWA
3737     IRENEUSZ GOŁĘBIOWSKICMOLAS
3738     BEATA ZIĘBACMOLAS
3739     KATARZYNA CHAVIGNY DE LACHEVROTIERELUBOŃ
3740     LESZEK SKRZYPCZAKDUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
3741     MICHAŁ MĘKARSKIWROCŁAW
3742     AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKAKUDOWA ZDRÓJ
3743     KRYSTYNA ŁYCZKOWSKAKŁODZKO
3744     ANETA OŻGADUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
3745     JAOLANTA BEDNAREKLEWIN KŁODZKI
3746     JOANNA LIPOWICZKROSNOWICE
3747     AGATA GUZ-DOLIŃSKALEWIN KŁODZKI
3748     ILONA KRUPNIKBATORÓW
3749     WIESŁAWA ZAGAJADUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
3750     JOLANTA SZMELCERSZCZYTNA
3751     MARTA WODECKA-DUDAPOLANICA ZDRÓJ
3752     STANISŁAW DUDAPOLANICA ZDRÓJ
3753     KAMILA MARCHELWYSZKÓW
3754     MARIUSZ MARCHELWYSZKÓW
3755     JERZY SUMARABOCHNIA
3756     ALEKSANDRA WOJTALA-GÓRECKAKRAPKOWICE
3757     TOMASZ GRZYBDABROWA GÓRNICZA
3758     ZBIGNIEW JUSTYNIARSKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3759     AGNIESZKA CIERESZKONAKŁO
3760     PAWEŁ CIERESZKONAKŁO
3761     ZBIGNIEW ZAWADANOWY SĄCZ
3762     ANDRZEJ SOKACZGORLICE
3763     BOGUSŁAW GOLONKAJAWOR
3764     LESZEK DRAPCZYKJAWOR
3765     ARTUR JURKOWSKISZCZECIN
3766     JANUSZ KUSIAKRZEPEDŹ
3767     KRZYSZTOF KUSIAKRZEPEDŹ
3768     JOANNA GUZERAKREMPNA
3769     OLIVIA CHAVIGNY DE LACHEVROTIERELUBOŃ
3770     ROBIN CHAVIGNY DE LACHEVROTIERELUBOŃ
3771     IWONA STĘPNIKPOZNAŃ
3772     MAŁGORZATA SZWEDZIUKPOZNAŃ
3773     JAN SZWEDZIUKPOZNAŃ
3774     ROBERT PIECHOWIAKINOWROCŁAW
3775     TERESA PIECHOWIAKINOWROCŁAW
3776     JULIA PIECHOWIAKINOWROCŁAW
3777     KATARZYNA GAWIŃSKALEGNICA
3778     AGNIESZKA DOMAŃSKACHORZÓW
3779     AGNIESZKA KAPUSTAJAWORZNO
3780     ARTUR KAPUSTAJAWORZNO
3781     EWA SUROWIAKJAWORZNO
3782     ARKADIUSZ SUROWIAKJAWORZNO
3783     ANNA GRZĘDOWSKAPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
3784     WOJCIECH GRZĘDOWSKIPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
3785     MICHAŁ GRZĘDOWSKIPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
3786     EWA LESNERGDYNIA
3787     TOMASZ LESNERGDYNIA
3788     WALDEMAR GOJŁOZDZIESZOWICE
3789     ADAM KURBIELWROCŁAW
3790     KAROL KURBIELWROCŁAW
3791     LEOPOLD KRYSIŃSKIŁOMNICA
3792     KRZYSZTOF LABUSRUDA ŚLĄSKA
3793     KRZYSZTOF BYTOMSKIKRZANOWICE
3794     VIOLETTA KLIMOWSKAOPOLE
3795     MAREK KLIMOWSKIOPOLE
3796     WOJCIECH KLIMOWSKIOPOLE
3797     PIOTR KLIMOWSKIOPOLE
3798     EWELINA SZCZYGIEŁOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
3799     SZYMON MATUSIAKBRZESZCZE
3800     JERZY SOKOŁOWSKISANOK
3801     ALICJA SOKOŁOWSKAPŁOWCE
3802     GRZEGORZ SOKOŁOWSKIPŁOWCE
3803     RAFAŁ IWAŃSKIOPOCZNO
3804     MAŁGORZATA GWIZDEKGDAŃSK
3805     MIROSŁAW STAŃCZYKWAŁBRZYCH
3806     BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPKOWSKIŁÓDŹ
3807     DOMINIK ZIELIŃSKIROZBÓRZ
3808     MAGDALENA COMPAKRAKÓW
3809     ŁUKASZ PAJĄKKRAKÓW
3810     PRZEMYSŁAW PUKACZRADOMSKO
3811     TOMASZ TYMIŃSKIKIETLIN
3812     BARTOSZ BUCIAKGRUDZIĄDZ
3813     ARKADIUSZ SUMARABOCHNIA
3814     KATARZYNA BATEK-BYRSKARUDZE
3815     RAFAŁ UMIASTOWSKIGRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
3816     ADAM UMIASTOWSKIGRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
3817     TOMASZ MUSZALSKIOLKUSZ
3818     KONRAD MUCHAROZBÓRZ
3819     URSZULA CHMIELEWSKAWARSZAWA
3820     TOMASZ SZPYTMAROZBÓRZ
3821     ROMAN JASKULSKIPŁOCK
3822     ALEKSANDRA STAWARZBRZEG
3823     MICHAŁ WITKOWSKIBRZEG
3824     JERZY GRZECHŻARY
3825     MICHAŁ GRZECHŻARY
3826     SŁAWOMIR ŁOSIEWICZPRUSZKÓW
3827     JOANNA CIASTOWSKAPOZNAŃ
3828     PRZEMYSŁAW CIASTOWSKIPOZNAŃ
3829     ZUZANNA CIASTOWSKAPOZNAŃ
3830     JAKUB DEKERTPOTASZE
3831     SZYMON DEKERTPOTASZE
3832     ARTUR BYRSKIRADOCZA
3833     MARTA WILKPOLKOWICE
3834     TOMASZ MOKIEJEWSKIOPOLE
3835     ALEKSANDRA MAŃKABRZEG
3836     ROBERT GŁOWATOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
3837     ANNA GRABOWSKATOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
3838     MIKOŁAJ GRABOWSKITOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
3839     KATARZYNA TARNOWSKAZABRZE
3840     KAMIL MUCHAROZBÓRZ
3841     MARTA TREGERWARSZAWA
3842     SYLWIA KOCHAŃSKAWARSZAWA
3843     URSZULA PRZYBYSZEWSKAWARSZAWA
3844     AGNIESZKA KANDERWARSZAWA
3845     KRZYSZTOF MALCZYKWARSZAWA
3846     ŁUKASZ SKALSKIWARSZAWA
3847     RAFAŁ KEMPISTYWARSZAWA
3848     MICHAŁ GAŹDZIŃSKIWARSZAWA
3849     KRZYSZTOF M. STRYNKOWSKILEGNICKIE POLE
3850     MONIKA ZBĘKPYSZNICA
3851     PAWEŁ ZBĘKPYSZNICA
3852     BARTOSZ WITTICHNOWA SARZYNA
3853     MAŁGORZATA DANIELEWICZPROMNICE
3854     MACIEJ STEPANIAKROZBÓRZ
3855     ZBIGNIEW RZEŹNICZAKSKOCZÓW
3856     KRZYSZTOF KASPRZAKBYDGOSZCZ
3857     PIOTR NYCZŁÓDŹ
3858     MATEUSZ NYCZŁÓDŹ
3859     BARBARA LEGIEŃKRAKÓW
3860     GRZEGORZ LEGIEŃKRAKÓW
3861     MICHAŁ LEGIEŃKRAKÓW
3862     MICHAŁ ZAWADZKIBYDGOSZCZ
3863     AGATA SZYRAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
3864     MICHAŁ TOMCZAKŁÓDŹ
3865     ADAM MOSZRUBNIK
3866     SEBASTIAN SIWAKROZBÓRZ
3867     KRZYSZTOF WALUSMIKOŁÓW
3868     JOANNA STOKLASEK-MICHALAKKŁODZKO
3869     JULIA MICHALAKKŁODZKO
3870     MICHAŁ MICHALAKKŁODZKO
3871     ANDRZEJ SOBAŃSKIMYSŁOWICE
3872     KACPER GORYCZKALUBIN
3873     SŁAWOMIR ORŁOWSKIBEŁCHATÓW
3874     TOMISŁAW GOŁĄBKATOWICE
3875     FELICJA KONIECZNASOSNOWIEC
3876     MAŁGORZATA STRÓŻYŃSKAPOZNAŃ
3877     MARTA STRÓŻYŃSKABYDGOSZCZ
3878     LESZEK KLOCPRUDNIK
3879     ANNA DROZDOWSKARZESZÓW
3880     JANUSZ K. DROZDOWSKIRZESZÓW
3881     KAROL DROZDOWSKIRZESZÓW
3882     GRZEGORZ DROZDOWSKIRZESZÓW
3883     SABINA LESZCZYŃSKANIEMODLIN
3884     GRZEGORZ ĆWIEKGŁUCHOŁAZY
3885     AGNIESZKA KAGANIUKWAŁBRZYCH
3886     ANDRZEJ SZABATOPOLE
3887     DOMINIKA ŚLIWAPRZEWORSK
3888     WALDEMAR BROLAKOŃSKIE
3889     TERESA BROLAKOŃSKIE
3890     PRZEMYSŁAW KAWECKIKATOWICE
3891     ANNA WYKABOLESTRASZYCE
3892     ANDRZEJ SLOTABUSZKOWICZKI
3893     PIOTR CEGLAREKCZĘSTOCHOWA
3894     MAREK GRABOWSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
3895     EWA WYSOKOWICZŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
3896     RAFAŁ MICHALIKKATOWICE
3897     ANNA BANASZEKŚWIDNIK
3898     JOANNA MAKUSZEWSKAŚWIDNIK
3899     JOLANTA OLESZCZUK-RADEKŚWIDNIK
3900     JAN MOŻDŻEŃDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
3901     HALINA DEPCZYŃSKASZCZYTNA
3902     BARBARA FORNALSKADUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
3903     IRENEUSZ SZMELCERSZCZYTNA
3904     MAŁGORZATA RADZISZEWSKAŚWIDNIK
3905     KORDIAN HABELKRYNICA ZDRÓJ
3906     ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKIBIELAWY
3907     WOJCIECH SIENNICKIWARSZAWA
3908     GRZEGORZ KACZANOWSKIWARSZAWA
3909     KRZYSZTOF WRÓBELŁUKOWE
3910     PATRYK GUJDAROZBÓRZ
3911     DAWID KISIELWROCŁAW
3912     SEBASTIAN MAINTOKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
3913     MATEUSZ HAJMANKATOWICE
3914     ANNA HACZEKKATOWICE
3915     DANUTA TOJKAMYSŁOWICE
3916     JOANNA TOJKAMYSŁOWICE
3917     MARIA KONIECZNAKATOWICE
3918     ŁUKASZ KOSIELAKRYBNIK
3919     MAJA RÓŻYCKATYCHY
3920     JUSTYNA KEMPAGOSTYŃ
3921     ZOFIA STRZESAKKOSZYCE MAŁE
3922     JACEK STRZESAKKOSZYCE MAŁE
3923     PRZEMYSŁAW STRZESAKKOSZYCE MAŁE
3924     JAKUB STRZESAKKOSZYCE MAŁE
3925     ALEKSANDRA STRZESAKKOSZYCE MAŁE
3926     JAN STRZESAKKOSZYCE MAŁE
3927     DARIUSZ STRZODAMYSŁOWICE
3928     KRZYSZTOF PIWKOWSKISOSNOWIEC
3929     ELWIRA KWIATEKGRANOWO
3930     ALICJA WCISŁEKSZCZECIN
3931     ZBIGNIEW BENCIŁAWA
3932     JOANNA PALICKAKRUSZYNA
3933     ZYGMUNT PIEKAREKOPOLE
3934     BARBARA MICHALIKWARSZAWA
3935     MICHAŁ ŁAPINKIEWICZGAŁKÓWEK
3936     BEATA MYŚLAKGDAŃSK
3937     MAREK GLABISZGOSZCZ
3938     RADOSŁAW BŁASZCZYKMYSŁOWICE
3939     MARTYNA KRÓLPRZEWORSK
3940     DARIUSZ FIGURAMYSŁOWICE
3941     BRONISŁAW JAMERBIADOLINY SZLACHECKIE
3942     MAGDALENA RUSEKWARSZAWA
3943     DARIUSZ RUSEKWARSZAWA
3944     PIOTR FIEŃWITRYŁÓW
3945     ŁUKASZ PŁACZEKOŁPINY
3946     LUCYNA JANICKAMIĘDZYRZECZ
3947     MICHAŁ JANICKIMIĘDZYRZECZ
3948     MAŁGORZATA JANICKAMIĘDZYRZECZ
3949     SZYMON JANICKIMIĘDZYRZECZ
3950     MATEUSZ PIEKIELNYGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3951     KAROL KOŚCIUSZKIEWICZLUBNIEWICE
3952     PATRYK KORCZAKGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3953     BARTOSZ GUŚCINGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3954     KRYSTIAN GARBATGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3955     KAJETAN GANICZGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3956     PAWEŁ WYSOCKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3957     DANIEL SOLSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3958     ŁUKASZ ŻYLIŃSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
3959     EWA JANIGARUDA ŚLĄSKA
3960     JULIANNA KOTSZCZECINEK
3961     WOJCIECH BAŁTRUSZEWICZSZCZECINEK
3962     NATALIA BAŁTRUSZEWICZSZCZECINEK
3963     ALICJA WOJCIECHOWSKAKUTNO
3964     ZDZISŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKIKUTNO
3965     KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKIWROCŁAW
3966     ANNA WOJECHWROCŁAW
3967     PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKIKUTNO
3968     URSZULA ZIENKIEWICZSZCZECIN
3969     DARIUSZ ZIENKIEWICZSZCZECIN
3970     MAREK ZIENKIEWICZSZCZECIN
3971     STANISŁAW MATUSIKKRAKÓW
3972     BARBARA ROMANIUKGŁOGÓW
3973     AGNIESZKA ROMANIUKGŁOGÓW
3974     MARCIN ROMANIUKGŁOGÓW
3975     EWA HALICKAKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA
3976     ŁUKASZ HALICKIKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA
3977     MICHAŁ ZBORENKOWAŁBRZYCH
3978     AGATA MARCINIAKKOBYŁKA
3979     MAGDALENA KAZANOWSKAKOBYŁKA
3980     DARIUSZ RADKOKOBYŁKA
3981     WOJCIECH RUTKOWSKINADARZYN
3982     DAMIAN KWOCZKOWARSZAWA
3983     MATEUSZ KARSKIWARSZAWA
3984     AGNIESZKA RADKOKOBYŁKA
3985     MICHAŁ KRYSPINWARSZAWA
3986     ROBERT KOSOWSKIKOBYŁKA
3987     KAROLINA POTOCKAKOBYŁKA
3988     KAROLINA PIROSWARSZAWA
3989     MARIUSZ BUGAWARSZAWA
3990     JUDYTA BARANOWSKAKOBYŁKA
3991     JOANNA KURKOBYŁKA
3992     TOMASZ PILIPCZUKKOBYŁKA
3993     PIOTR BRZESKIKOBYŁKA
3994     TOMASZ MAJCHRZAKWARSZAWA
3995     PRZEMYSŁAW PILIPCZUKKOBYŁKA
3996     ADRIANA TRZECIAKWARSZAWA
3997     ANNA WYCECHKOBYŁKA
3998     MAŁGORZATA WYSOCKAKOBYŁKA
3999     JACEK RUTKOWSKINADARZYN
4000     AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKAWARSZAWA
4001     PATRYCJA ZIÓŁKOWSKAWARSZAWA
4002     DANIEL KARSKIWARSZAWA
4003     TOMASZ KAZANOWSKIKOBYŁKA
4004     TOMASZ RYBAŁTOWSKIKOBYŁKA
4005     KATARZYNA KUCHTAKOBYŁKA
4006     PIOTR WALBURGWŁOCŁAWEK
4007     ANNA DZIEDZICWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
4008     MARCIN WALASWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
4009     JACEK WITASWARSZAWA
4010     MATEUSZ WITASWARSZAWA
4011     JACEK SATKOTARNÓW
4012     STEFAN PRZYBYŁEKSTAROWA GÓRA
4013     KRYSTYNA KAJZERPIETNA
4014     ARTUR KAJZERPIETNA
4015     ADAM MAZUREKLUBLIN
4016     TOMASZ SZUMSKIGLIWICE
4017     URSZULA CIEŚLAWSKABIELSKO BIAŁA
4018     RADOSŁAW BIERNACKIŁÓDŹ
4019     MARCIN NATURALNYBEŁCHATÓW
4020     JULITA NADOLSKAWARSZAWA
4021     ADRIANA FRONCKIEWICZBRZEG
4022     MAREK RASZKABYSTRA
4023     ANDRZEJ MAROŃSKITYCHY
4024     KAROL MAROŃSKITYCHY
4025     IWONA ZIELIŃSKAJAWOR
4026     DARIUSZ KRAUSERADLIN
4027     ANNA MOKRZYCKAWAŁBRZYCH
4028     WITOLD WILDNERCHORZÓW
4029     KAMIL WILDNERBYTOM
4030     TADEUSZ DZIADOSZDOBRZECHÓW
4031     PAULINA DZIADOSZDOBRZECHÓW
4032     NATALIA DZIADOSZDOBRZECHÓW
4033     DARIUSZ MAZUREKWARSZAWA
4034     MARTA MAZUREKWARSZAWA
4035     MIECZYSŁAW WINIARSKI (†)TARNOBRZEG
4036     TOMASZ ADAMSKIKRAKÓW
4037     ZBIGNIEW MARSZAŁEKTYCHY
4038     JOANNA TARGOŃSKALĘBORK
4039     MAREK TARGOŃSKILĘBORK
4040     DARIA TARGOŃSKALĘBORK
4041     KAMIL TARGOŃSKILĘBORK
4042     KAJETAN TARGOŃSKILĘBORK
4043     KRZYSZTOF DUŻYMYSŁOWICE
4044     BARBARA BIAŁASWAŁBRZYCH
4045     RYSZARD PIJANOWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
4046     LIDIA KACAKBOGUSZÓW GORCE
4047     DANUTA CZYŻWAŁBRZYCH
4048     DARIUSZ ZAGOZDACISEW
4049     MARTA SZULCWARSZAWA
4050     ARKADIUSZ SZULCWARSZAWA
4051     ANDRZEJ NOWICKIZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
4052     ANNA BANIAWROCŁAW
4053     IZABELA MARCHEWKAJASIENICA
4054     DARIUSZ MARCHEWKAJASIENICA
4055     PAWEŁ PACKIWIELUŃ
4056     KRZYSZTOF SMYKSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
4057     JANUSZ JĘDRZEJOWSKI (†)ELBLĄG
4058     EWELINA ŚCIBSKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
4059     JANINA E. BANASZCZYKCZĘSTOCHOWA
4060     KAZIMIERZ BANASZCZYKCZĘSTOCHOWA
4061     EWA LAGORITUWROCŁAW
4062     MAREK SOBCZAKMYSŁOWICE
4063     BEATA HERMANCHORZÓW
4064     CZESŁAW CHRZANOWSKISOSNOWIEC
4065     WALDEMAR SZYMAŃSKIMYSŁOWICE
4066     JACEK PIKULKRAKÓW
4067     JAN PIKULKRAKÓW
4068     ANTONI PIKULKRAKÓW
4069     ROMUALD KRÓLAKPOZNAŃ
4070     EWA HEJNACHEŁM
4071     ARTUR HEJNACHEŁM
4072     RAFAŁ HEJNACHEŁM
4073     PATRYK HEJNACHEŁM
4074     KONRAD HEJNACHEŁM
4075     MIROSŁAWA MAŁECKAPODKOWA LEŚNA
4076     JOLANTA KOSIÓRSTASZÓW
4077     DOMINIK CHOWANIECMYSŁOWICE
4078     JACEK GRZEŚKOWIAKMILICZ
4079     ŁUKASZ SZUBARGAPOZNAŃ
4080     KAROL SOCHABIAŁOŚLIWIE
4081     KINGA BALICKABYTOM
4082     MARIUSZ KOŁODZIEJSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
4083     PAWEŁ BRONISŁAWSKIŚWIECIE
4084     ŁUKASZ SAWAWROCŁAW
4085     JACEK MALMONOKMIANY
4086     WOJCIECH KROCHMALJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4087     PIOTR MOŻDŻEŃDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
4088     MARCIN BARWALIM
4089     ZOFIA STAWOWCZYKGILOWICE
4090     BEATA ŻYŁAJANKOWICE
4091     ALDONA ROMPELKRAKÓW
4092     SEBASTIAN ROMPELKRAKÓW
4093     ANDŻELIKA GAGATMIŁOCIN
4094     EDYTA GAGATMIŁOCIN
4095     JANUSZ MOSZCZYŃSKIIŁAWA
4096     PIOTR SCHLESINGERCHORZÓW
4097     BEATA BARTOCHAPRZEMYŚL
4098     PIOTR BARTOCHAPRZEMYŚL
4099     KAROLINA BARTOCHAPRZEMYŚL
4100     ŁUKASZ BARTOCHAPRZEMYŚL
4101     MAKSYMILIAN BARTOCHAPRZEMYŚL
4102     ANTONI BRUSSŚREM
4103     ROMAN BRUSSŚREM
4104     MAGDALENA KLIMCZAKWAŁBRZYCH
4105     PIOTR PORWISZKATOWICE
4106     IZABELA ZAKRZEWSKAGDYNIA
4107     EDWARD W. ZAKRZEWSKIGDYNIA
4108     DANUTA BAGNIEWSKABOJANO
4109     PIOTR BAGNIEWSKIBOJANO
4110     DOROTA CICHOSZGDAŃSK
4111     PIOTR CICHOSZGDAŃSK
4112     KRZYSZTOF JACUŃSKIWARSZAWA
4113     BEATA JURAGOGDAŃSK
4114     PAWEŁ JURAGOGDAŃSK
4115     GRAŻYNA KLEDZIK-MERONKKOLBUDY
4116     ANDRZEJ MERONKKOLBUDY
4117     ELŻBIETA RASZEJAPOZNAŃ
4118     ADAM RASZEJAPOZNAŃ
4119     MIROSŁAWA ŚWIGOSTGDAŃSK
4120     JACEK ŚWIGOSTGDAŃSK
4121     DANUTA TOCZKOELBLĄG
4122     ZYGMUNT TOCZKOELBLĄG
4123     JOLANTA VINOGRADOFFGDYNIA
4124     BOGDAN VINOGRADOFFGDYNIA
4125     JERZY SCHELLERPOZNAŃ
4126     WOJCIECH NIEDBAŁRZEPIN
4127     PIOTR PACEŚOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
4128     JOANNA BRACHNYSA
4129     WALDEMAR JANKOWSKIGDYNIA
4130     DANUTA KIEDROWSKAPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
4131     ROBERT SARPALIUSKOWALE
4132     OSKAR SARPALIUSKOWALE
4133     KAMILA ŻYWICKAGDAŃSK
4134     PIOTR ŻYWICKIGDAŃSK
4135     GABRIELA WILKSOSNOWIEC
4136     LUCYNA JAMERBIADOLINY SZLACH.
4137     AGATA WÓJCIKIEWICZWROCŁAW
4138     JANUSZ PODGÓRSKIKLECIE
4139     IRENA SOSNATUŁOWICE
4140     NORBERT SOSNATUŁOWICE
4141     ANNA SOSNATUŁOWICE
4142     PAWEŁ SOSNATUŁOWICE
4143     TOMASZ KORNAŚKRAKÓW
4144     JANUSZ PATOŁABOCHNIA
4145     PAWEŁ BIEGAJBĘDZIN
4146     EWA KRZYSTECKOTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
4147     MIROSŁAW LABOCHATARNOWSKIE GÓRY
4148     IRENA LABOCHATARNOWSKIE GÓRY
4149     ELŻBIETA BŁACHUTBIELAWA
4150     JAN BŁACHUTBIELAWA
4151     IZABELA KORZANOWSKAŻARY
4152     KAMIL KORZANOWSKIŻARY
4153     MIROSŁAW CHMURSKIWARSZAWA
4154     WŁODZIMIERZ DWORSKIŻARY
4155     SIMONE LEWANDOWSKAZABRZE
4156     MARTA BRETSCHNEIDERWROCŁAW
4157     BOGDAN TRYBUSTEODORÓWKA
4158     TERESA CIĘŻADŁOSOBOLÓW
4159     RENATA MISZCZUKKIELCE
4160     ADAM MISZCZUKKIELCE
4161     HANNA TOPOLSKARUMIA
4162     IWONA GNIEWKOWSKARUMIA
4163     DANUTA SOSNOWSKARUMIA
4164     KRZYSZTOF MASZTALERZRUMIA
4165     ROBERT KOZYRAGDYNIA
4166     KARINA JAROSIŃSKAWARSZAWA
4167     JAROSŁAW KUSALOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZ.
4168     ARKADIUSZ SOWIŃSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
4169     BOGDAN RAKZABRZE
4170     JADWIGA M. JANKOWSKATUREK
4171     JOANNA MAZUREKZIELONA GÓRA
4172     ARKADIUSZ MAZUREKZIELONA GÓRA
4173     MARIUSZ DANIELEWICZPROMNICE
4174     HENRYK WARDAPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
4175     MAGDALENA KOŁŁĄTAJWARSZAWA
4176     DOMINIK GÓRSKIWARSZAWA
4177     BOŻENA KOPEĆMYSŁOWICE
4178     MARTYNA KOPEĆMYSŁOWICE
4179     MICHAŁ KOMALAKRAKÓW
4180     TOMASZ WOŹNIAKGLIWICE
4181     EWELINA SZARASTRZESZYN
4182     KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄCJONINY
4183     MIŁOSŁAWA A. ŁEBKOWSKACZESTOCHOWA
4184     BEATA HYPNARBYTOM
4185     SŁAWOMIR HYPNARBYTOM
4186     JULIA HYPNARBYTOM
4187     MATEUSZ WRONACHRZANÓW
4188     TADEUSZ ORZELWAŁBRZYCH
4189     ALICJA ZAJĄCZKOWSKAKROSNO
4190     JÓZEF ZAJĄCZKOWSKIKROSNO
4191     MARCELI SZAFRANIECPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
4192     EWA ZONTEKBIELSKO BIAŁA
4193     MAŁGORZATA STASIOWSKAJASŁO
4194     GRZEGORZ WĄDOŁOWSKIPIŁA
4195     MARTA S. GMURCZYKMRĄGOWO
4196     ALEKSANDRA B. GMURCZYKMRĄGOWO
4197     KONRAD GMURCZYKCIECHANÓW
4198     STEFAN GRZECHNIKKRAKÓW
4199     ANNA KOZDRAKRAKÓW
4200     KRZYSZTOF KOZDRAKRAKÓW
4201     JAN ZYCHRUMIA
4202     JAN STRZELCZYKPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
4203     ARKADIUSZ BUDZICZTYCHY
4204     TOMASZ FRONCKIEWICZBRZEG
4205     IGOR FRONCKIEWICZBRZEG
4206     UNISŁAWA STUŁAŚWIEBODZICE
4207     OLAF ROJECKIWARSZAWA
4208     TYTUS LEWANDOWSKISOSNOWIEC
4209     PIOTR PORZEZIŃSKINAKŁO
4210     RENATA ZIMNYRZESZÓW
4211     WITOLD ZIMNYŁAŃCUT
4212     JAN ZIMNYŁAŃCUT
4213     MARCIN WRZESIŃSKIWŁOCŁAWEK
4214     ARKADIUSZ KACZMAREKZIELONA GÓRA
4215     BARBARA JANASZIELONA GÓRA
4216     SYLWIA FLAUMGRANOWO
4217     BEATA GODEKMYSŁOWICE
4218     JAROSŁAW RUCHLEWICZRACIBORSKO
4219     MIROSŁAW MOCZARSKILEŻAJSK
4220     ADAM MOCZARSKILEŻAJSK
4221     KAROL KUCHARSKITOPORZYSKO
4222     WOJCIECH NOWOSIELSKIBIECZ
4223     KRYSTIAN ZUKROZBÓRZ
4224     BARBARA OKOŃSKAKATOWICE
4225     MAGDALENA OKOŃSKAKATOWICE
4226     BARTOSZ OKOŃSKIKATOWICE
4227     KATARZYNA KAPINOSMIELEC
4228     TOMASZ GOŁĄBEKRZĘDZIANOWICE
4229     SŁAWOMIR KORUSBRZOZÓWKA
4230     MATEUSZ ŻYŁAKRAKÓW
4231     WŁADYSŁAW BOROWIECKRAKÓW
4232     ANTONI MUSIAŁKRAKÓW
4233     RYSZARD MUSIAŁKRAKÓW
4234     KAMIL MUSIAŁKRAKÓW
4235     BEATA BIAŁEKTYCHY
4236     MAŁGORZATA LIPSKAWROCŁAW
4237     ZBIGNIEW LIPSKIWROCŁAW
4238     BOŻENA LIPSKAWROCŁAW
4239     IWONA MATYSEKTYCHY
4240     ADAM ZIÓŁKOWSKIPIASECZNO
4241     AGNIESZKA PIOTROWSKAWARSZAWA
4242     IRENA DUTKABIERUŃ
4243     KRZYSZTOF URBAŃCZYKTYCHY
4244     ADAM NAPIERAJLĘDZINY
4245     DARIUSZ KULALĘDZINY
4246     ZBIGNIEW BOROWIECSITKÓWKA-NOWINY
4247     RENATA WRÓBELNYSA
4248     JÓZEF WRÓBELNYSA
4249     ADRIAN WRÓBELNYSA
4250     KATARZYNA WIKLIŃSKAKŁODZKO
4251     ALINA DZIADOSZWAŁBRZYCH
4252     WOJCIECH DZIADOSZWAŁBRZYCH
4253     KALINA DZIADOSZWAŁBRZYCH
4254     STANISŁAW DZIADOSZWAŁBRZYCH
4255     ZBIGNIEW DZIADOSZWAŁBRZYCH
4256     JĘDRZEJ DZIADOSZWAŁBRZYCH
4257     JAGODA DZIADOSZWAŁBRZYCH
4258     MARCIN ZIOBROŃTARNÓW
4259     MAREK GADOMSKIOLSZTYN
4260     KAMIL SZCZUPAŁTARNÓW
4261     KATARZYNA DARDASTRZEBNICA
4262     PIOTR WACŁAWEKTRZEBNICA
4263     MARIUSZ Ł. GÓRSKITYCHY
4264     ANDRZEJ KOTZIELONA GÓRA
4265     TOMASZ ŚLĘCZKAWROCŁAW
4266     LESZEK KUBICASŁOTWINA
4267     ANNA GOGÓŁKAUSTROŃ
4268     TADEUSZ PACHUCKIWAŁBRZYCH
4269     BARBARA WŁODKOWSKASZCZECIN
4270     ANDRZEJ WŁODKOWSKISZCZECIN
4271     ANNA BĄCZYKPOZNAŃ
4272     MARCIN BĄCZYKPOZNAŃ
4273     ANNA LELEKKRZĘCIN
4274     BOGDAN KORNILUKBIAŁA PODLASKA
4275     PAWEŁ KORNILUKBIAŁA PODLASKA
4276     JACEK ROSIAKBIAŁA PODLASKA
4277     JOLANTA SYCHŁUKÓW
4278     RAFAŁ SOĆKOŁAPIGUZ
4279     SZYMON SZPINHARBUTOWICE
4280     PIOTR KAMIŃSKIUSTROŃ
4281     TOMASZ RAKUSBŁADNICE DOLNE
4282     MAGDALENA POLOKUSTROŃ
4283     BENEDYKT POLOKMARKLOWICE
4284     TERESA KAMIŃSKAUSTROŃ
4285     BRONISŁAW PISTELOKŻORY
4286     MAREK LATUSEKRZESZÓW
4287     TOMASZ SZOJERRYBNIK
4288     VIOLETTA JAGIEŁŁOBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4289     MARCIN MALINABUDZÓW
4290     JUSTYNA OSMALA-FILABĘDZIN
4291     MARCIN FILABĘDZIN
4292     JAROSŁAW WALCZAKKOZŁÓW
4293     BOŻENA WRZESZCZWROCŁAW
4294     MAGDALENA WRZESZCZKĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE
4295     PIOTR DZIAMSKITRYSZCZYN
4296     JOANNA PURZYCKAGRUDUSK
4297     MARIUSZ SIECHOWICZNOWA IWICZNA
4298     KAROLINA SKROUBAKATOWICE
4299     MICHAŁ BYRCZEKJAWORZNO
4300     BARBARA ŻOŁNABIERUŃ
4301     GRZEGORZ ŻOŁNABIERUŃ
4302     HENRYK ZIELIŃSKIKONIN
4303     KRZYSZTOF JANIKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4304     KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKINYSA
4305     ADAM POGODAPRUDNIK
4306     ANNA KURZAWAWAŁBRZYCH
4307     MONIKA MAJKOWSKAWAŁBRZYCH
4308     LESZEK MAJKOWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
4309     MIROSŁAW SAMULGLIWICE
4310     NATALIA CHODZIDŁOŻORY
4311     WŁADYSŁAW KRÓLZAMOŚĆ
4312     DARIUSZ KASPRZAKBYDGOSZCZ
4313     KRZYSZTOF KASPRZAKBYDGOSZCZ
4314     GRZEGORZ MONDRYROKIETNICA
4315     JERZY JELONEKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4316     DAMIAN MARKOWSKIDĘBICA
4317     KLAUDIA CHORĄŻYDĘBICA
4318     MARIOLA CHODŹBAKANIÓW
4319     TOMASZ BIERNATKATOWICE
4320     TOMASZ BANAŚSTASZÓW
4321     AGNIESZKA SPYCHAŁACZĘSTOCHOWA
4322     KRZYSZTOF SPYCHAŁAKALISZ
4323     KATARZYNA MALINABUDZÓW
4324     BARBARA CEDROBIELINY
4325     MAGDALENA CEDROBIELINY
4326     BOGDAN CEDROBIELINY
4327     GRZEGORZ CZUBAJKRAKÓW
4328     WIESŁAW LUDWINEKKIELCE
4329     JANUSZ SZAFRAŃSKIKIELCE
4330     JAN BRZOZAKIELCE
4331     TADEUSZ GABRYŚCZELADŹ
4332     STANISŁAW ŻUKOWSKINOWY TARG
4333     DAMIAN LEWANDOWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
4334     KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKABYDGOSZCZ
4335     JANINA D. GRUŹLEWSKABIELSKO-BIAŁA
4336     ROMAN GRÓŹLEWSKIBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4337     ANNA BRZYSKAGDAŃSK
4338     GRZEGORZ BRZYSKAGDAŃSK
4339     JANUSZ GWIZDOWSKIKRAKÓW
4340     ALEKSANDRA NARANOWICZ-FILIPEKWILCZA GÓRA
4341     ZBIGNIEW FILIPEKWILCZA GÓRA
4342     KATARZYNA DROZDOWSKAWROCŁAW
4343     MARIUSZ DROZDOWSKIWROCŁAW
4344     MARIUSZ KULASŁAZY
4345     MARTYNA KULASŁAZY
4346     ELWIRA CHODYNAGRUDZIĄDZ
4347     KRZYSZTOF KULASPOZNAŃ
4348     AGNIESZKA LUKASRZGÓW
4349     PAWEŁ CHODORDZIERŻONIÓW
4350     PATRYCJA GIERABIELAWA
4351     KRZYSZTOF SŁOBODAUSTRZYKI DOLNE
4352     ROBERT SŁOBODAUSTRZYKI DOLNE
4353     ARTUR SIECZKORUDA ŚLĄSKA
4354     HELENA OLEKSYKAMIENNA GÓRA
4355     ZDZISŁAW OLEKSYKAMIENNA GÓRA
4356     REMIGIUSZ ŁAWNICZAKBYDGOSZCZ
4357     TOMASZ GRABOWSKIGDAŃSK
4358     ADRIAN PALICHSKAWINA
4359     MAREK SZLĘZAKOLKUSZ
4360     ZDZISŁAW SZLĘZAKOLKUSZ
4361     ANDRZEJ SITKOWARSZAWA
4362     JAN DZIUBANGLIWICE
4363     IWONA URBANIAKBIERUTÓW
4364     TOMASZ URBANIAKBIERUTÓW
4365     ANNA URBANIAKBIERUTÓW
4366     MARTA URBANIAKBIERUTÓW
4367     ALICJA MAŃKOWSKALĘBORK
4368     IRENEUSZ MAŃKOWSKILĘBORK
4369     MONIKA MAŃKOWSKALĘBORK
4370     JOANNA MAŃKOWSKALĘBORK
4371     MICHAŁ SAMULGLIWICE
4372     ZBIGNIEW ORLIŃSKIOSTROWSKO
4373     TOMASZ MANIARABODZENTYN
4374     ZBIGNIEW DOMAŃSKIOPOLE
4375     ADELA JELONEKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4376     ADAM BOCHENEKDYLAKI
4377     EWA SOLECKAPUŁAWY
4378     ANTONI ŁOPOSZKOAUGUSTÓW
4379     PAWEŁ BACZYŃSKILIPNICA WIELKA
4380     JOANNA DRYLA-BOGUCKANOWY SĄCZ
4381     MAREK GRZELAKIELCE
4382     ROBERT DONITZASTEBLÓW
4383     MAGDALENA RUSINOWSKAGLIWICE
4384     WOJCIECH WALCZAKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
4385     JOANNA GROCHOWSKAWARSZAWA
4386     JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKIWARSZAWA
4387     KAMILA OWCZARSKAŁÓDŹ
4388     BOGDAN OWCZARSKIŁÓDŹ
4389     STANISŁAW MAZUREKKIELCE
4390     ANTONI JELENIEWSKIANDRYCHÓW
4391     JAN OKRZOSSUŁKOWOCE
4392     IWONA MIDNICKAWADOWICE
4393     MICHAŁ KRUCZAŁAANDRYCHÓW
4394     MAREK KORBELANDRYCHÓW
4395     DANUTA KORBELANDRYCHÓW
4396     GRAŻYNA KIDOŃBRZEZINKA
4397     TOMASZ GRYGNYANDRYCHÓW
4398     GRAŻYNA FĄFERKOANDRYCHÓW
4399     KATARZYNA BIZOŃCHOCZNIA
4400     BOŻENA MROWIEC-ALEKSANDROWICZOPOLE
4401     TOMASZ ALEKSANDROWICZOPOLE
4402     KAMILA ALEKSANDROWICZOPOLE
4403     NATALIA ALEKSANDROWICZOPOLE
4404     JOANNA GALEWSKAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
4405     GRZEGORZ GALEWSKIWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
4406     ANNA ŁEBKOWSKACZĘSTOCHOWA
4407     SYLWIA SZACHNIEWICZWAŁBRZYCH
4408     ARTUR ŻAKŚWIDNICA
4409     ADRIAN SZEWCZYKCHORZÓW
4410     MARLENA MECHSTYKÓW
4411     ANDRZEJ KOSTRZEWASTARACHOWICE
4412     MAGDA KUNZ-RAPCZUKCHOCIANÓW
4413     STANISŁAW RAPCZUKCHOCIANÓW
4414     STANISŁAW ROHDEGDAŃSK
4415     ELŻBIETA JAŁYŃSKACZĘSTOCHOWA
4416     MARCIN JAŁYŃSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
4417     BARTOSZ JAŁYŃSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
4418     KRZYSZTOF GÓŹDŹNOWY TARG
4419     MAŁGORZATA RUBIŚRABA WYŻNA
4420     PIOTR RUBIŚRABA WYŻNA
4421     ANNA HUDOMIĘTRABA WYŻNA
4422     TOMASZ HUDOMIĘTRABA WYŻNA
4423     PIOTR JARDANOWSKIPOZNAŃ
4424     ANNA NIEWIADOMSKAOLSZEWO-BORKI
4425     MAREK NIEWIADOMSKIOLSZEWO-BORKI
4426     JULIA NIEWIADOMSKAOLSZEWO-BORKI
4427     MATYLDA NIEWIADOMSKAOLSZEWO-BORKI
4428     FILIP NIEWIADOMSKIOLSZEWO-BORKI
4429     ANNA TOMALSKAWINNICA
4430     JERZY SOKOŁOWSKIWARSZAWA
4431     URSZULA SOKOŁOWSKAWARSZAWA
4432     MAREK SOKOŁOWSKIWARSZAWA
4433     MAŁGORZATA ŁAPETACZĘSTOCHOWA
4434     SŁAWOMIR ŁAPETACZĘSTOCHOWA
4435     KAROLINA ŁAPETACZĘSTOCHOWA
4436     MARTYNA ŁAPETACZĘSTOCHOWA
4437     JOLANTA JAKUBOWSKAWIELUŃ
4438     KAROLINA PLACEKWIELUŃ
4439     EWA MĄCZKOGLIWICE
4440     MARIUSZ MĄCZKOGLIWICE
4441     JAROSŁAW TUCKITARNÓW
4442     ADAM TUCKITARNÓW
4443     JÓZEF OSTROWICZPOZNAŃ
4444     SZYMON HAJDUGAZABRZE
4445     DAWID JAROŃSKIKRAKÓW
4446     JOLANTA WITKIEWICZZABRZE
4447     KRZYSZTOF WITKIEWICZZABRZE
4448     GRZEGORZ WITKIEWICZZABRZE
4449     MAREK TOMASZEWSKIPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
4450     KRZYSZTOF KLARNYSA
4451     KATARZYNA DROZDOWSKARZESZÓW
4452     MONIKA JĘDRYSHALINÓW
4453     EWELINA WAWRZEŃCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
4454     ŁUKASZ WAWRZEŃCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
4455     ANNA CIEBIEŃJODŁOWNIK
4456     WOJCIECH HYLIŃSKIŻYROWA
4457     PAWEŁ UZIEMBŁOPRZEMYŚL
4458     BOGUMIŁA GÓRSKACZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE
4459     ARKADIUSZ GÓRSKICZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE
4460     STANISŁAWA WITOSBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4461     JAROSŁAW WITOSBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4462     DAWID WITOSBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4463     ROBERT KRÓLKIELCE
4464     PIOTR SZUBABIELAWA
4465     ALICJA SOLSKAOPOLE
4466     ADAM SOLSKIOPOLE
4467     KRZYSZTOF BIELIŃSKIPIASTÓW
4468     KATARZYNA PUDEŁKOBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4469     GRZEGORZ PUDEŁKOBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4470     PRZEMYSŁAW PUDEŁKOBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4471     PATRYK HERCSTARACHOWICE
4472     BARBARA MILERNIEMODLIN
4473     ZBIGNIEW MILERNIEMODLIN
4474     DAGMARA KOMARNICKABIAŁY KOŚCIÓŁ
4475     KARINA HANICZOKKĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
4476     ADAM KASPRZAKBOGUSZÓW GORCE
4477     MAGDALENA POSTAWAŁAŃCUT
4478     EWA TUTAKTRZEBINA
4479     MAREK PĘCONEKWARSZAWA
4480     KRZYSZTOF WDÓWKAGŁUSZYCA
4481     ANNA M. JAWORSKAWYSZKÓW
4482     GRZEGORZ ŁUKASIKRYBIE
4483     ZBIGNIEW M. KOZIEJABRZEG
4484     SZYMON Z. KOZIEJABRZEG
4485     GRAŻYNA DROGOSZBIELINY
4486     ANDRZEJ DROGOSZBIELINY
4487     ANNA DROGOSZBIELINY
4488     RENATA PRZEPIÓRAKIELCE
4489     JULITA SKRZYNIARZBIELINY
4490     BOŻENA BĄKBIELINY
4491     WACŁAW BĄKBIELINY
4492     GRAŻYNA MADEJKOŃSKIE
4493     MARCIN MADEJKOŃSKIE
4494     DOROTA AUGUSTYNIAKWROCŁAW
4495     JAKUB AUGUSTYNIAKWROCŁAW
4496     ZBIGNIEW CZEKAJKIELCE
4497     IWONA BARTELARADŁÓW
4498     LESZEK BARTELARADŁÓW
4499     GRAŻYNA LENIECKOLBUDY
4500     IWONA SKRZYNIARZGDAŃSK
4501     MAREK WŁODARCZYKPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
4502     WOJCIECH KARWOWSKIGDAŃSK
4503     MARIUSZ KUCZKOWSKIZBLEWO
4504     GRZEGORZ WOJTKUŃSKIGDAŃSK
4505     ANDRZEJ PAZDAGDAŃSK
4506     DARIUSZ BROŻEKGDAŃSK
4507     ROBERT GRUCHAŁAGDYNIA
4508     KRYSTYNA KOZIEJABRZEG
4509     ALICJA DZIDOSIEDLCE
4510     MARIAN KUCZTYCHY
4511     KATARZYNA SZEWCZYKZABRZE
4512     EWELINA SŁAWEKLUBLIN
4513     MARTA STYŚKOŃSKIE
4514     SEBASTIAN CIESIELKASZCZAWNICA
4515     MACIEJ PIRGAKATOWICE
4516     LESZEK SCHMIDTWROCŁAW
4517     KRZYSZTOF BRANDYSBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4518     SZYMON SZŁAPKAPUSZCZYKOWO
4519     KATARZYNA WEGNERMUROWANA GOŚLINA
4520     JOANNA ŁAZARZSOSNOWIEC
4521     KATARZYNA SOSNASOSNOWIEC
4522     ZBIGNIEW CZYSZCZOŃNYSA
4523     DANUTA REMBIESAGŁUCHOŁAZY
4524     MARCELINA ĆWIKPOZNAŃ
4525     WERONIKA GURDEKWADOWICE
4526     EWELINA KOT FILIPCZYKBZINICA NOWA
4527     LESŁAW FILIPCZYKBZINICA NOWA
4528     WERONIKA FILIPCZYKBZINICA NOWA
4529     PIOTR PAWLICŚWIDNICA
4530     DOROTA SZLENDAKŚWIDNICA
4531     PAWEŁ MILEWICZKOŃSKIE
4532     TOMASZ KOWALCZYKKOŃSKIE
4533     KRZYSZTOF KOZIMORKORFANTÓW
4534     KENRYK KARASJASIENICA
4535     KRZYSZTOF STOKOWIECZŁOTORYJA
4536     MICHAŁ PIETRZAKRUSIEC
4537     MACIEJ PIETRZAKRUSIEC
4538     PAULINA RĄCZKAWILKOWICE
4539     MIECZYSŁAW RĄCZKAWILKOWICE
4540     AGATA KARWOWSKAKRAKÓW
4541     ALICJA SKOWROŃSKAOPOLE
4542     JERZY S. DRUŻBICKIOPOLE
4543     MAREK WOŹNIAKMIELEC
4544     ARKADIUSZ WOŹNIAKMIELEC
4545     ARKADIUSZ ŁUSZCZMIELEC
4546     KRZYSZTOF ŁOPUSZAŃSKICHEŁM
4547     PRZEMYSŁAW KĄDZIELAKOŃSKIE
4548     FILIP KĄDZIELAKOŃSKIE
4549     GRZEGORZ NAPIERALSKIWOLSZTYN
4550     ANETA JOKISZRUDA ŚLĄSKA
4551     KRZYSZTOF JOKISZRUDA ŚLĄSKA
4552     ALICJA ZALEWSKAPIASECZNO
4553     ANDRZEJ ŁOŚZIĘBICE
4554     IWONA SZEWCZYKŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
4555     ADAM SZEWCZYKŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
4556     MAGDALENA SZEWCZYKŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
4557     RADOSŁAW SZEWCZYKŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
4558     MAREK BIENIASZGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
4559     JAKUB BIENIASZGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
4560     ROBERT ZIĘBABOCHNIA
4561     ŁUKASZ ZIĘBABOCHNIA
4562     SARA ZIĘBABOCHNIA
4563     MAŁGORZATA PAMUŁAOPOLE
4564     DEZYDERIUSZ WASZAKOZIMEK
4565     ALEKSANDER NOGAKORFANTÓW
4566     AGNIESZKA FRYDRYCHUMER
4567     WOJCIECH BORATYŃSKIKIELCE
4568     BARBARA PIKOŃANDRYCHÓW
4569     MARIA MADEJABULOWICE
4570     KRYSTYNA WACIĘGAKĘTY
4571     DIONIZY SZCZYGIELSKIANDRYCHÓW
4572     ELŻBIETA RAJDAWADOWICE
4573     JANUSZ A. RAJDAWADOWICE
4574     BEATA PIECZKANOWA WIEŚ
4575     BARBARA PAJĄKANDRYCHÓW
4576     PIOTR PAJĄKANDRYCHÓW
4577     JOLANTA ŁYSOŃANDRYCHÓW
4578     DOROTA BOGACZBULOWICE
4579     HELENA KUBATYANDRYCHÓW
4580     JANINA SAWICKATYCHY
4581     CEZARY SAWICKITYCHY
4582     KRYSTYNA KWAŚNIEWSKATYCHY
4583     JÓZEF POSMYKTYCHY
4584     ALICJA BONARSKA-TREITNOWY SĄCZ
4585     ANNA KACZMAREKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
4586     MARCIN KACZMAREKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
4587     TADEUSZ PYDYCHJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4588     DAMIAN JANISZEWSKIDANIEC
4589     MIŁOSZ JANKOWSKIBIELAWY
4590     WALENTY KRZYSIEKLUBAŃ
4591     ARKADIUSZ KRZYSIEKLUBAŃ
4592     FLORIANNA J. GRUCHAŁANOWY KORCZYN
4593     SŁAWOMIR PILCHBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4594     ANNA PILCHBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4595     RADOSŁAW KŁOSOKBYTOM
4596     PATRYCJA TYSZECKABRZEG
4597     GALINA SOCHAJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4598     DARIUSZ WIATRKALISZ
4599     PRZEMYSŁAW GEREKWARSZAWA
4600     AGNIESZKA KOPAŃSKAIŁAWA
4601     JAROSŁAW KOPAŃSKIIŁAWA
4602     ROBERT JANIECCZELADŹ
4603     ANNA LASZUKZABRZE
4604     SZYMON POLOCZEKZABRZE
4605     MAGDA GROCHOLABUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
4606     WITOLD OPICBYDGOSZCZ
4607     ALEKSANDRA NOWAKKORFANTÓW
4608     ZDZISŁAW POLICHAKALISZ
4609     EWA POLICHAKALISZ
4610     ŁUKASZ MOTYLEWSKIWARSZAWA
4611     PAWEŁ WIATRKALISZ
4612     HANNA JARZĘCKA-WASILEWSKAWARSZAWA
4613     STANISŁAW WASILEWSKIPRUSZKÓW
4614     MACIEJ KUBICAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
4615     BEATA MUSIALIKOŻAROWICE
4616     IRENA PUKOCZRUDA ŚLĄSKA
4617     ANDRZEJ PUKOCZRUDA ŚLĄSKA
4618     JUSTYNA BUBLEWICZGDAŃSK
4619     MARIUSZ MACHCZYŃSKIPOZNAŃ
4620     KAMILA KAŹMIERCZAKPOZNAŃ
4621     ŁUKASZ WOLSKITYCHY
4622     SZYMON WOLSKITYCHY
4623     DAMIAN BOROWCZYKTYCHY
4624     MAJA MAROŃSKATYCHY
4625     MARIA GROCHALCHRZANÓW
4626     WERONIKA KOŁAKOWSKAWARSZAWA
4627     ALEKSANDER KACZANOWSKIWARSZAWA
4628     TOMASZ SEKUTOWICZWARSZAWA
4629     GRZEGORZ SEKUTOWICZWARSZAWA
4630     RENATA E. GUTZIELONKA
4631     ROBERT GUTZIELONKA
4632     JAN R. GUTZIELONKA
4633     ZBIGNIEW MAJCHRZAKŁÓDŹ
4634     ANDRZEJ MUTERWARSZAWA
4635     TYMOTEUSZ MUTERWARSZAWA
4636     MARCIN MAJCHRZAKŁÓDŹ
4637     WIOLETTA MAJCHRZAK-TUTAŁÓDŹ
4638     BEATA ZAWALICHKOSZALIN
4639     BOGUSŁAW ZAWALICHKOSZALIN
4640     OSKAR ZAWALICHKOSZALIN
4641     MARIUSZ SIWIECKATOWICE
4642     LUCYNA J. BIŁGORAJSKAKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
4643     ŁUKASZ JAZDOWSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
4644     JAKUB KALBARCZYKKOZIENICE
4645     MAGDALENA CZECHOPOLE
4646     ANDRZEJ CZECHOPOLE
4647     ALEKSANDER CZECHOPOLE
4648     JAN WĄTROBAKRZESZÓW
4649     GRZEGORZ GĘBALAKRZESZÓW
4650     KAMIL HEJNABYDGOSZCZ
4651     KATARZYNA MICHALSKABIERUŃ
4652     JAROSŁAW PAWŁOWSKISIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
4653     ŁUKASZ KONDAKSTRZEGOM
4654     KATARZYNA ZATORSKASTRZEGOM
4655     ZDZISŁAW ORLIKJELENIA GÓRA
4656     DAMIAN KUŹNIKPSZÓW
4657     MARCIN KOCZORJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4658     KONSTANCJUSZ MOJŻYSZCZYŻOWICE
4659     MIRELA MOJŻYSZCZYŻOWICE
4660     MICHALINA RYBICKAJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4661     RYSZARD CHMURAWARSZAWA
4662     WOJCIECH WOJCIESZEKKRAKÓW
4663     BOŻENA JASIŃSKACIECHANÓW
4664     PRZEMYSŁAW JASIŃSKICIECHANÓW
4665     KRZYSZTOF FILIPOWSKIKRAKÓW
4666     WŁADYSŁAW GIDELSKIŚWIEBODZICE
4667     ALDONA GÓRSKAŚWIEBODZICE
4668     MAREK GÓRSKIŚWIEBODZICE
4669     KATARZYNA KURAŚŚWIEBODZICE
4670     ALICJA WIĄCEKŚWIEBODZICE
4671     ANDRZEJ WIĄCEKŚWIEBODZICE
4672     BARBARA KRÓLŚWIEBODZICE
4673     AGATA GŁADYSZWARSZAWA
4674     MARYSIA GŁADYSZPIASECZNO
4675     MACIEJ SAWICKIWARSZAWA
4676     HELENKA SAWICKAWARSZAWA
4677     GRZEGORZ WILKMYSŁOWICE
4678     KRYSTYNA SZCZEPANIAKTYCHY
4679     ZBIGNIEW SZCZEPANIAKTYCHY
4680     JACEK DOSZYŃWROCŁAW
4681     KATARZYNA FRANCUGWROCŁAW
4682     KAROLINA HARACZKRAKÓW
4683     MAŁGORZATA JEDLIKOWSKAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
4684     REMIGIUSZ ADAMCZYKPOZNAŃ
4685     MATEUSZ ADAMCZYKPOZNAŃ
4686     KRYSTYNA DĄBROWSKAPOZNAŃ
4687     WIESŁAWA DĄBROWSKAPOZNAŃ
4688     JOANNA PISIAKMIĘDZYBRÓDŹ
4689     MICHAŁ DĘBSKIPŁOCK
4690     ANDRZEJ ZIELIŃSKIOPOLE
4691     ARTUR MAĆKOWIAKSZKLARSKA PORĘBA
4692     KRZYSZTOF WASZAKBYDGOSZCZ
4693     AGNIESZKA GASZORZESZE-MOŚCISKA
4694     DOMINIK CIEBIERABĘDZIEMYŚL
4695     JOLANTA KOBRYŃZDUŃSKA WOLA
4696     MARTA KOBRYŃZDUŃSKA WOLA
4697     MARIOLA KRAJEWSKAPRUDNIK
4698     MAREK KRAJEWSKIPRUDNIK
4699     MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKIGRUDZIĄDZ
4700     PRZEMYSŁAW KOCHANRAWICZ
4701     SZYMON POSMYKWĄSOSZ
4702     WOJCIECH PŁAWECKINOWY SĄCZ
4703     MAGDALENA KOTLAREKPNIEWY
4704     MONIKA SOSNOWSKAŚWIERADÓW ZDRÓJ
4705     PIOTR TARGOWSKIBĘDZIN
4706     RYSZARD MOŻDŻONEKMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
4707     MACIEJ SMOLEŃOLIMPIN
4708     WOJTEK SMOLEŃOLIMPIN
4709     AGATA BOCHENEKSTRÓŻE
4710     ROBERT SOKÓŁPIWNICZNA ZDRÓJ
4711     DAMIAN S. JURCZAKOPOLE
4712     SEBASTIAN GELDNERGŁOGÓW
4713     MARCIN MAZURKRAKÓW
4714     STANISŁAW KOTGŁOGÓW
4715     GAJA JASIŃSKAWAŁBRZYCH
4716     ANDRZEJ JASIŃSKIWAŁBRZYCH
4717     MARIUSZ ZIELIŃSKIKIELCE
4718     JAKUB RYDKODYMSTALOWA WOLA
4719     AGNIESZKA LEŚNYWARSZAWA
4720     JAROSŁAW ZIMNYWROCŁAW
4721     TADEUSZ KOTLEDNICA GÓRNA
4722     KRZYSZTOF WITOSRAJCZA
4723     RAFAŁ WAWRZYNIAKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
4724     WOJCIECH ZIELSKIBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4725     ŁUKASZ STACHELEKUŻRANKI
4726     DOROTA STACHELEKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4727     ADAM KOSTURKIEWICZKRAKÓW
4728     ANDRZEJ MAŁOBĘDZKIKRAKÓW
4729     HENRYK PAWLICZEKTWORÓG
4730     PRZEMYSŁAW PIETKUNKOZY
4731     ŁUKASZ BRESIŃSKICHWASZCZYNO
4732     MAGDALENA CHMARANOWA KARCZMA
4733     JAN CHMARANOWA KARCZMA
4734     KRZYSZTOF CHMARAWEISSACH-FLACHT (D)
4735     MICHAŁ HOEFTNOWA KARCZMA
4736     MICHAŁ WIELGUSOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZ.
4737     KRZYSZTOF CHORĄŻYLACHOWICE
4738     MAGDALENA CHORĄŻYLACHOWICE
4739     MICHAŁ CHORĄŻYLACHOWICE
4740     SZYMON CHORĄŻYLACHOWICE
4741     MARCIN CHORĄŻYLACHOWICE
4742     ROMAN BOBERKNURÓW
4743     OSKAR BOBERKNURÓW
4744     MARZENA MAZUREKKIELCE
4745     PAULINA WIATRSPYTKOWICE
4746     MARLENA JACHIMOWICZSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
4747     KATARZYNA STAŚKIEWICZDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
4748     CEZARY GARBOŚŻORY
4749     JOLANTA GRZELAKIELCE
4750     BERNARD KIJZAWADZKIE
4751     JOANNA SZOSTEKRZESZÓW
4752     TADEUSZ MISYGARNOWY SĄCZ
4753     MAGDALENA MISYGARNOWY SĄCZ
4754     MICHAŁ MISYGARNOWY SĄCZ
4755     MARTA PAKULSKAWILKOWYJA
4756     NATALIA ŚWIĘCHOWICZJORDANÓW
4757     DOROTA SZCZEPANIAKGRABINA RADZIWIŁŁOWSKA
4758     DANUTA A. RACIŃSKAŁÓDŹ
4759     MIROSŁAW M. GRZELAKŁÓDŹ
4760     KORNELIA GIERACHŁAGIEWNIKI MAŁE
4761     PAWEŁ GIERACHGWOŹDZIANY
4762     MACIEJ SZCZEPAŃSKIGNIEZNO
4763     DARIA KOWALCZYKGNIEZNO
4764     MARIAN BISKUPDOBCZYCE
4765     SYLWIA ZDRZYCKAKALISZ
4766     JOANNA PIEKARZPĘGÓW
4767     IRMINA KOTZGIERZ
4768     MAŁGORZATA OLSZLEGIERIŁAWA
4769     GRZEGORZ OLSZLEGIERIŁAWA
4770     JAKUB OLSZLEGIERIŁAWA
4771     JULIA OLSZLEGIERIŁAWA
4772     JAKUB WOŹNIAKŻARY
4773     EWA PAJĄKŻARY
4774     KAMILA KRZEMIŃSKA-BIELAKŻARY
4775     MIŁOSZ BIELAKŻARY
4776     NATALIA BIELAKŻARY
4777     ANTONI FILIPOWICZWĘGLEWICE
4778     EDYTA BOGULSKAWROCŁAW
4779     MACIEJ BUDNIKTYNIEC LEGNICKI
4780     EWA KOWALSTRZELNO
4781     WIESŁAW KOWALSTRZELNO
4782     OSKAR DEREŃWROCŁAW
4783     ALEKSANDRA RÓŻAŃSKAOPOLE
4784     MAŁGORZATA RÓŻAŃSKAOPOLE
4785     JOANNA WYCIŚLIKKATOWICE
4786     PIOTR SOŚNIERZKATOWICE
4787     JÓZEF KAMIŃSKIKAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI
4788     MAREK ZAGALSKIŁÓDŹ
4789     MARIUSZ WIERZGOŃMIKOŁÓW
4790     WERA BIERNACKAŁÓDŹ
4791     MONIKA RUTKOWSKASTARACHOWICE
4792     TOMASZ RUTKOWSKISTARACHOWICE
4793     KATARZYNA PASZOPOLE
4794     IRENEUSZ KOTLARCZYKDĘBÓW
4795     TOMASZ ZIĘĆBYTOM
4796     IRENA BAŁCHANOWSKA-JANUSKIELCE
4797     DARIUSZ JANUSKIELCE
4798     BARTŁOMIEJ JANUSKIELCE
4799     TOMASZ SADŁOZABRZE
4800     MICHAŁ PARTYKAMYSŁOWICE
4801     PIOTR NOWAKWARSZAWA
4802     KRZYSZTOF RĄCZKAPRZEWORSK
4803     FILIP GOŁASZRYBNIK
4804     MAGDALENA GOŁASZ-DZWONEKRADLIN
4805     MICHAŁ DZWONEKRADLIN
4806     MAGDALENA OTAWARYBNIK
4807     MICHAŁ PIETRASOBRA
4808     MARTA MISTELAKATOWICE
4809     MAŁGORZATA BARONKATOWICE
4810     AGNIESZKA TRZMIELEWSKAOPOLE
4811     KRZYSZTOF SZYLAKWROCŁAW
4812     AGNIESZKA BAJRASZRZESZÓW
4813     KRZYSZTOF BAJRASZRZESZÓW
4814     EWA MARCINIAKGŁOGÓW
4815     SŁAWOMIR WOCHŁĘCZNA
4816     BOŻENA PYRADĘBLIN
4817     STANISŁAW WRÓBELPORĄBKA USZEWSKA
4818     KRZYSZTOF GRZESZCZAKWROCŁAW
4819     MIŁOSZ GRZESZCZAKWROCŁAW
4820     ELŻBIETA GÓRAPONIATÓW
4821     MAREK GÓRAPONIATÓW
4822     JAKUB GÓRAPONIATÓW
4823     KATARZYNA GÓRAPONIATÓW
4824     PAWEŁ GABRYSIAKWARSZAWA
4825     MARCIN NIEDURNYRUDA ŚLĄSKA
4826     AGATA KONIECZNAKORFANTÓW
4827     PIOTR SZULECKIWARSZAWA
4828     PRZEMYSŁAW SZULECKIWARSZAWA
4829     EWA SIARKIEWICZOTWOCK
4830     RYSZARD SIARKIEWICZOTWOCK
4831     MAGDALENA BEMBNISTANAKŁO N/NOTECIĄ
4832     MARIUSZ BEMBNISTANAKŁO N/NOTECIĄ
4833     JOANNA PYKAKATOWICE
4834     ANNA MILDNERSOSNOWIEC
4835     ARTUR BORECKIRZESZÓW
4836     KATARZYNA BUDYŃCZUKSZCZECINEK
4837     MARCIN GAŁAJSZCZECINEK
4838     WACŁAW KWIATKOWSKIŁĘKNICA
4839     MICHAŁ MROCZEKNYSA
4840     BOGUMIŁA WALUSMIKOŁÓW
4841     JOLNTA GAJDAŁOWICZ
4842     ROBERT JURAŚSKIERNIEWICE
4843     MARTA SOSZYŃSKAKONIN
4844     DOROTA GURGULKRAKÓW
4845     SEBASTIAN GURGULKRAKÓW
4846     ZYGMUNT GAJDZIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
4847     ANDRZEJ ŁOBACZBIAŁA PODLASKA
4848     ALEKSANDER ŁOBACZPRUSZKÓW
4849     GRAŻYNA ORLIKWAŁBRZYCH
4850     TADEUSZ ORLIKWAŁBRZYCH
4851     MAŁGORZATA JANKOWSKAWROCŁAW
4852     DARIUSZ JANKOWSKIWROCŁAW
4853     ROBERT GRZEGORZEKNIEMCZA
4854     STANISŁAWA RZEGOCKAJAWISZOWICE
4855     GRZEGORZ RZEGOCKIJAWISZOWICE
4856     MAGDALENA DYBERNAWŁOCŁAWEK
4857     RAFAŁ REKWŁOCŁAWEK
4858     ROBERT WITEKTARNÓW
4859     IRENA ORZECHOWSKAELBLĄG
4860     MICHAŁ WIERZGOŃMIKOŁÓW
4861     WOJCIECH GRABOWSKIWARSZAWA
4862     BARBARA J. GRABOWSKAWARSZAWA
4863     WOJCIECH KURZAWSKIOSTRÓW WLKP.
4864     IWONA SYRNIKKATOWICE
4865     ANDRZEJ SZMITKACZKOWICE
4866     MATEUSZ GUGULSKISUŁKOWICE
4867     EDYTA WASILEWSKA-MRÓZEKKATOWICE
4868     JAROSŁAW MRÓZEKKATOWICE
4869     JAROSŁAWA GĘBALA-WITEKTARNÓW
4870     WOJCIECH WITEKTARNÓW
4871     JUSTYNA WITEKTARNÓW
4872     MIKOŁAJ WITEKTARNÓW
4873     IRENA ROJEKRYBNIK
4874     JANUSZ ROJEKRYBNIK
4875     KATARZYNA KASYNAŁAPALICE
4876     TOMASZ HOJKALIPIE
4877     IZABELA A. KRÓLŻABI RÓG
4878     STANISŁAW WOJCIUKBIAŁA PODLASKA
4879     ARTUR PARTYKAWROCŁAW
4880     ANDRZEJ PARTYKAWROCŁAW
4881     EDYTA RACHWAŁPRZEMYŚL
4882     BARTŁOMIEJ CERTALUBLIN
4883     PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZLUBLIN
4884     BARBARA WIĄCEKLUBLIN
4885     KAMILA LATUSEKRZESZÓW
4886     ANITA WIĘCŁAWBIAŁA PODLASKA
4887     BŁAŻEJ PAWŁOWSKIPŁOCK
4888     MARIUSZ KARAKULAKŁODZKO
4889     MARIA A. ZAŃBIŁGORAJ
4890     JOANNA A. BOŃKAPŁOCK
4891     ŁUKASZ KUDELSKILIGOTA
4892     ANNA GARBOŚŻORY
4893     PAWEŁ GOŁUSZKODZIĘGIELÓW
4894     ADAM GOŁUSZKODZIĘGIELÓW
4895     RYSZARD HERBAGDAŃSK
4896     EWA MARCHWICKAJAGATOWO
4897     STANISŁAW MARCHWICKIJAGATOWO
4898     KAROLINA KRAJEWSKACZĘSTOCHOWA
4899     PAWEŁ WALUSMIKOŁÓW
4900     KATARZYNA WALUSMIKOŁÓW
4901     JERZY SOBOLEWSKIBIAŁYSTOK
4902     KONRAD BIDZIŃSKIGDYNIA
4903     KRYSTYNA ZAWADABRZESKO
4904     JANUSZ DELIŃSKIKRAKÓW
4905     KRZYSZTOF KRYSTYNIAKŚWIDNICA
4906     LESZEK SZYCHOWSKIURBAŃSZCZYZNA
4907     JACEK OŁOWIAKSTARACHOWICE
4908     MICHAŁ HUDYJADOWNIKI
4909     PIOTR POTWORAROPCZYCE
4910     BLANKA CZEKALSKANOWY SĄCZ
4911     ERYK CZEKALSKINOWY SĄCZ
4912     TADEUSZ FILIPOWICZWĘGLEWICE
4913     AGNIESZKA FILIPOWICZWĘGLEWICE
4914     MAŁGORZATA BURAKMIRKÓW
4915     TOMASZ KISIELEWSKIWROCŁAW
4916     WŁODZIMIERZ ŁUSZCZMIELEC
4917     TOMASZ ŁUSZCZMIELEC
4918     PAWEŁ KOŻUCHOWSKIŁÓDŹ
4919     MARTA GAJDZIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
4920     MONIKA DMUCHOWSKARUDA ŚLĄSKA
4921     ROMAN COPIKSIEMIANOWICE ŚL.
4922     JOLANTA SOKÓLSKAWROCŁAW
4923     SŁAWOMIR SOKÓLSKIWROCŁAW
4924     EMILIA ZAKOSTOWICZKRAKÓW
4925     KAROL FLEJMERKRAKÓW
4926     PAWEŁ BRZEZEKKRAKÓW
4927     MARLENA GAWRONSANDOMIERZ
4928     URSZULA MALICHBYTOM
4929     MICHAŁ BELICARADOMSKO
4930     MARIUSZ MOSKALWROCŁAW
4931     ALEKSANDER FUGLEWICZKATOWICE
4932     MICHAŁ RYNKIEWICZGDAŃSK
4933     KAZIMIERZ JANKOWIAKWŁOSZAKOWICE
4934     MARTA CYBULSKAPRUDNIK
4935     WIESŁAW CYBULSKIPRUDNIK
4936     ALEKSANDRA CYBULSKAPRUDNIK
4937     TOMASZ J. HALECKIUSTKA
4938     JOLANTA OSTROWSKA-MICHALCZEWSKAPRUDNIK
4939     JÓZEF MICHALCZEWSKIPRUDNIK
4940     ANNA KONIUSZEWSKASOSNOWIEC
4941     DARIUSZ KOSZELAŻARY
4942     BOHDAN BEDNARCZYKŻARY
4943     ADAM KUŚKAJANKOWICE RYBNICKIE
4944     AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWSKA-LUŹNIAKWARSZAWA
4945     PAWEŁ LUŹNIAKWARSZAWA
4946     KATARZYNA LUŹNIAKWARSZAWA
4947     ELŻBIETA LUŹNIAKWARSZAWA
4948     MARCIN M. NOWAKPOZNAŃ
4949     BARBARA HAJDUCKAJELCZ-LASKOWICE
4950     IRENEUSZ LUBACHLUBIN
4951     PIOTR BIDZIŃSKIGDYNIA
4952     KATARZYNA GRELAŁĄCKO
4953     ADAM RYBAKUSTANÓW
4954     KACPER JANISZEWSKITUREK
4955     ARKADIUSZ HERBERGDAŃSK
4956     BOGDAN RYCHELTARGANICE
4957     KONRAD SMAZAROCZYNY
4958     GRZEGORZ KOLETKAWADOWICE
4959     ZUZANNA MADEJABULOWICE
4960     ZBIGNIEW MADEJABULOWICE
4961     TOMASZ BRZOZOWSKIKIELCE
4962     PIOTR BINIEKPARCZÓW
4963     KRZYSZTOF MALARAŁĘKNICA
4964     ANTONI KASPRZYCKIDYTMARÓW
4965     LUCYNA RUPPERTNYSA
4966     RYSZARD RUPPERTNYSA
4967     ANETA ŻUKKRAKÓW
4968     ANDRZEJ ŻUKKRAKÓW
4969     MICHAŁ PRZĘCZEKKRAKÓW
4970     JERZY KAPCIAKRADOM
4971     PAWEŁ RODAKŻARY
4972     DAGMARA DULEWICZBIELSKO-BIAŁA
4973     MAŁGORZATA SZURAKRAKÓW
4974     JACEK DOLINACZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
4975     ANDRZEJ SZYTOWŻYWIEC
4976     GRAŻYNA KALEMBAŻEGOCINA
4977     ANDRZEJ KALEMBAŻEGOCINA
4978     KAJA OLENDERPROSZOWICE
4979     BOGUSŁAWA OLSZAKKOMARNO
4980     MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKAOPOLE
4981     SEBASTIAN PAROŃOPOLE
4982     MAREK OLENDERPODZAGNAŃSZCZE
4983     MARIAN KUMOREKBOCHNIA
4984     ZUZANNA OLEŚORZESZE
4985     ARKADIUSZ BINCZYKRYBNIK
4986     GRZEGORZ WRÓBELWROCŁAW
4987     ROBERT KALMARCZYKKONIN
4988     MARIUSZ WOLAKMIELEC
4989     MARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKIMŁODOCIN WIĘKSZY
4990     AGNIESZKA BROGOWICZGRÓJEC
4991     ARKADIUSZ STĘPNIEWSKIGRÓJEC
4992     JADWIGA BYSTRYKOWSKABOGATYNIA
4993     MARIOLA ZWOLIŃSKABIERAWA
4994     EDWARD ZWOLIŃSKIBIERAWA
4995     KAROLINA CZAPIEWSKASOPOT
4996     PIOTR CZWARTEKPŁOCK
4997     ADRIAN CZWARTEKPŁOCK
4998     TERESA LISKOWACKAZGORZELEC
4999     WITOLD LISKOWACKIZGORZELEC
5000     WIKTORIA CHOJNACKAŻNIN
5001     HALINA POMYKAŁAKOŃSKOWOLA
5002     ARTUR POMYKAŁAKOŃSKOWOLA
5003     ALEKSANDRA POMYKAŁAKOŃSKOWOLA
5004     ALINA BUBELWROCŁAW
5005     MARCIN BUBELWROCŁAW
5006     PIOTR BUBELWROCŁAW
5007     DARIUSZ WSZELAKIPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
5008     ŁUKASZ WANOTKATOWICE
5009     PIOTR TOCZKOEŁK
5010     ANNA PYKA-ŻOŁNOWSKAOPOLE
5011     ŁUKASZ PYKAOPOLE
5012     MARIUSZ LEWANDOWSKIGORZÓW WLKP.
5013     MAREK KOŁODZIEJOPOLE
5014     ROMAN NOWACKIPOZNAŃ
5015     KRZYSZTOF NOWACKIPOZNAŃ
5016     PIOTR GALASTARNÓW
5017     KAMIL ADAMUSZEKMIĘDZYRZECZ
5018     ŁUKASZ AUGUŚCIKJAWOR
5019     WOJCIECH WINCIOREKŁAZISKA GÓRNE
5020     PIOTR DANIELBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5021     MARIAN BARANOWSKIRADWANOWICE
5022     MATEUSZ ŚLĘCZKAKRAKÓW
5023     JUSTYNA GĄSIOREKKRAKÓW
5024     ELŻBIETA LUBASIŃSKAKIETLIN
5025     KRYSTIAN SERWATKAKRAKÓW
5026     KAROL MAJEWSKITENCZYN
5027     PIOTR FRANCUZSUCHA BESKIDZKA
5028     MACIEJ LIROŻABNO
5029     KONRAD LEJARZESZÓW
5030     ANNA KRZYSZKOWSKAKRAKÓW
5031     ALAN VAN DER LEEBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5032     ANNA CHROBAKWITÓW
5033     BARBARA BARZYCKASTRYSZAWA
5034     ANGELIKA HYCIEKBYSTRA
5035     BEATA SĘPKRAKÓW
5036     JERZY PIASECKIKRAKÓW
5037     WITOLD JUCHAŻYWIEC
5038     SABINA DRYTKIEWICZNYSA
5039     ŁUKASZ MŁYNARCZYKSTALOWA WOLA
5040     PIOTR PRZYROWSKIGORLICE
5041     JOANNA ROGÓŻSZCZYTNIKI
5042     ANNA PASKUDARACIBÓRZ
5043     NATALIA IZWORSKAKOSARZYSKA
5044     RENATA JANIAMYŚLENICE
5045     MARIA PASKUDARACIBÓRZ
5046     MARIUSZ KRUKARODRZYKOŃ
5047     BOŻENA MIROCHAZEMBRZYCE
5048     ANNA POCZTOWSKAZEMBRZYCE
5049     DAMIAN BEBAKZEMBRZYCE
5050     DARIUSZ ROTHERZABRZE
5051     KAROLINA JAWORSKAZABRZE
5052     MICHAŁ GERLACHZABRZE
5053     MAŁGORZATA JÓZEFOWICZGRYFINO
5054     PIOTR JÓZEFOWICZGRYFINO
5055     BARTŁOMIEJ BEBAKZEMBRZYCE
5056     SZYMON GĘBALAMESZNA
5057     RENATA SOKÓŁKASIERAKÓW
5058     MARIUSZ SOKÓŁKASIERAKÓW
5059     LIDIA KACZMAREKSIERAKÓW
5060     ANDRZEJ KACZMAREKSIERAKÓW
5061     OLIWIA KACZMAREKSIERAKÓW
5062     PATRYK KACZMAREKSIERAKÓW
5063     TOMASZ OLEJNIKSTALOWA WOLA
5064     EMERYK DROZDOWSKIWOJBÓRZ
5065     MAŁGORZATA LEWANDOWSKAKOSZALIN
5066     WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKIKOSZALIN
5067     TOMASZ TKACZUKPABIANICE
5068     MONIKA KNETMYSŁOWICE
5069     GRAŻYNA SOBCZYKOPOLE
5070     JOSE CARLOS ORTS PAREDESFORMANTERA DEL SEGURA (E)
5071     EWELINA NEUMAN-KRASKACHORZÓW
5072     ROBERT KRASKACHORZÓW
5073     JOANNA HEILIGKRAKÓW
5074     KRZYSZTOF ROMANIECWIELICZKA
5075     SYLWIA PODGÓRZECPRZYBĘDZA
5076     AGNIESZKA ŚMIETANASOBIN
5077     MARCIN SYDORPOZNAŃ
5078     ROBERT TOKARZEWSKIWARSZAWA
5079     KLAUDIA TOKARZEWSKAWARSZAWA
5080     FILIP TOKARZEWSKIWARSZAWA
5081     BOŻENA PAWLIKGLIWICE
5082     DOMINIKA WAWRZKIEWICZZABRZE
5083     KRZYSZTOF CEDROZABRZE
5084     WIESŁAWA RYBICKABOROWICZKI PIEŃKI
5085     SŁAWOMIR RYBICKIBOROWICZKI PIEŃKI
5086     ARTUR FEJGELĆMIŃSK
5087     AGNIESZKA SIWIŃSKAKATOWICE
5088     MICHAŁ MAZURSTARACHOWICE
5089     MARTA FOLCIKBESKO
5090     RYSZARD MAJNUSZRUDA ŚLĄSKA
5091     ADRIAN WOJCZUKWROCŁAW
5092     WALDEMAR PIONKAĆMIELÓW
5093     FERDYNAND ŚLEMPBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5094     ŁUKASZ WOJTYŁACZANIEC
5095     SONIA ZEMBOKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
5096     DOMINIKA ZEMBOKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
5097     JAROSŁAW WĄSIKPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
5098     MARIUSZ KRUKBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5099     JANINA PIEGZABYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5100     LECH PIEGZABYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5101     DARIUSZ PIEGZABYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5102     ELŻBIETA GRUDZIEŃBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5103     ADAM GRUDZIEŃBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5104     ELŻBIETA TOKARZRADWANICE
5105     ILONA RADZIEWICZ-KRUKBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5106     KRZYSZTOF KRUKBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5107     DOMINIKA KRUKBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5108     WŁODZIMIERZ GŁAZMIĘDZYGÓRZE
5109     ELŻBIETA PITOŃBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5110     DANUTA JANICABYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5111     TERESA E. SŁOWIKMIĘDZYLESIE
5112     MARIA SŁOWIKMIĘDZYLESIE
5113     MARIOLA SZUFRANOWICZBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5114     ALICJA TEKIELIBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5115     JAROSŁAW GERYSZEWSKIBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
5116     KATARZYNA KORDOWSKA-WOCHLUBLIN
5117     HANNA ARENDTWEJHEROWO
5118     WITOLD MILANOWSKIMALBORK
5119     PIOTR T. LAMOTKRAKÓW
5120     ROBERT STRUŻYŃSKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
5121     OLIMPIA OCIEPKAGLIWICE
5122     KRYSTYNA DROZDLEGNICA
5123     MARCIN SONDEJRZESZÓW
5124     DOROTA BARTNIKPRUDNIK
5125     MAŁGORZATA JANUSZEWICZJELENIA GÓRA
5126     AGNIESZKA SAMEKWROCŁAW
5127     ALEKSANDER SAMEKWROCŁAW
5128     SŁAWOMIR WARSTONRAWA MAZOWIECKA
5129     MARCIN WILCZEKCHRZĄSTOWICE
5130     MARIUSZ OLSZEWSKIWROCŁAW
5131     PAULINA CZECZOTCHOCIANÓW
5132     JÓZEF WINARDZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
5133     TOMASZ SIEDLAKJAKUBOWO LUBIŃSKIE
5134     MARTA J. SATOŁABOLESŁAWIEC
5135     KRYSTYNA POMYKACZPRZEMYŚL
5136     ZBIGNIEW BILOPRZEMYŚL
5137     MICHAŁ MILOWSKISKAWINA
5138     KATARZYNA MALINOWSKABIAŁYSTOK
5139     KAROLINA NIEZGODARADOM
5140     SŁAWOMIR KUBALKORCZYNA
5141     JERZY BARATOWICZWARSZAWA
5142     ALEKSANDRA BARATOWICZWARSZAWA
5143     KRZYSZTOF BARATOWICZWARSZAWA
5144     JOANNA BUŚWARSZAWA
5145     MACIEJ RYBIŃSKIWARSZAWA
5146     ANNA SŁOWIENABRZEZÓWKA
5147     ŁUKASZ SALACHNACIESZYN
5148     MARCIN RYBICKILUBLIN
5149     PAWEŁ PAŃCZYKPODKOWA LEŚNA
5150     MACIEJ PAŃCZYKPODKOWA LEŚNA
5151     PAULINA ROŻEKKRAKÓW
5152     KATARZYNA RYCHELKŁODZKO
5153     JUSTYNA RYCHELKŁODZKO
5154     RENATA SMAZAROCZYNY
5155     WOJCIECH SMAZAROCZYNY
5156     MAŁGORZATA D. BALLEZDUŃSKA WOLA
5157     WOJCIECH DĘBOWSKICHOSZCZNO
5158     SYLWIA DĘBOWSKACHOSZCZNO
5159     ŁUKASZ DĘBOWSKICHOSZCZNO
5160     KAROL KAWAŁKOCHOCIANOWIEC
5161     ANNA STEFANKOCHOCIANÓW
5162     KATARZYNA STEFANKOCHOCIANÓW
5163     DOROTA KOSSAKOWSKAWARSZAWA
5164     MAREK KOSSAKOWSKIWARSZAWA
5165     HENRYK OSYPANKAPRZEDMIEŚCIE DUBIECKIE
5166     JERZY CHOJNACKIŁÓDŹ
5167     ZBIGNIEW GURAZDOWSKIŻORY
5168     SZYMON GURAZDOWSKIŻORY
5169     PAWEŁ RAKOCZYGDYNIA
5170     RAFAŁ KONTOWICZMYSŁOWICE
5171     RAFAŁ KOWALEWSKIWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
5172     EWELINA DOLEGARADOM
5173     IZABELA KOTIK-ŁUKASZPOLICE
5174     MACIEJ ŁUKASZPOLICE
5175     IGOR KOTIK-ŁUKASZPOLICE
5176     JANUSZ MIKSZAŚWIDWIN
5177     MAREK TURZAŃSKIGŁOGÓW
5178     PATRYCJA DUNALLUBIN
5179     SŁAWOMIR KANIAZAWIERCIE
5180     MICHAŁ MICHNOWICZKOLECZKOWO
5181     ROMUALD SADOWSKIUJNY
5182     JACEK CIEPLIŃSKIMIKOŁÓW
5183     MAŁGORZATA MAKOLAMIKOŁÓW
5184     DOROTA CHYLIŃSKAGRUDZIĄDZ
5185     DAWID CHYLIŃSKIGRUDZIĄDZ
5186     JOANNA WAJSKNURÓW
5187     MONIKA WOJNIAKKIELCE
5188     PIOTR ŻYŁOWSKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI
5189     MARCIN BIENIEKKĄTY
5190     ANNA CEBULA-PĘKALAKRAKÓW
5191     KRZYSZTOF PĘKALAKRAKÓW
5192     MAREK NOWICKIWYSZANÓW
5193     KAMIL DĄBEKKOLONIA
5194     AGNIESZKA KLEMŻYŃSKAZDUŃSKA WOLA
5195     PATRYCJA GAJDZIK-KOWALSKABARTKOWA-POSADOWA
5196     GRZEGORZ KOWALSKISIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
5197     JADWIGA ŚWIERCZEKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
5198     RAFAŁ FIGASMOCHNACZKA WYŻNA
5199     MAŁGORZATA SIWICAJEJKOWICE
5200     PRZEMYSŁAW CEMPELRYBNIK
5201     IWONA BORTNIKSZCZECIN
5202     JAKUB BORTNIKSZCZECIN
5203     IGA BORTNIKSZCZECIN
5204     ARKADIUSZ PAŹDZIORASZCZECIN
5205     MARTA HELTWROCŁAW
5206     KAROLINA GŁOWIAKPIETRZYKOWICE
5207     TOMASZ GŁOWIAKPIETRZYKOWICE
5208     ALICJA PRZYBYSZEWSKAWROCŁAW
5209     ALEKSANDRA MICHAŁEKBRZEG DOLNY
5210     TOMASZ MIKOŁAJEWSKIWROCŁAW
5211     MARTA MULARCZYKWROCŁAW
5212     MARIA CZARNECKAWROCŁAW
5213     JAN HEIMRATHWROCŁAW
5214     KATARZYNA KOZINAWROCŁAW
5215     KATARZYNA ZBOIŃSKAWROCŁAW
5216     JOANNA ZAJĄCZKOWSKAWROCŁAW
5217     AGATA CZEMARMAZOWICZWROCŁAW
5218     MARCIN SOBOLWROCŁAW
5219     ANDRZEJ RAKIMIELIN
5220     SEBASTIAN RAKIMIELIN
5221     PATRYK JASTRZĘBSKIBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5222     RAFAŁ GRACZKOWSKIBIELINY
5223     JUSTYNA GOLIATŁAGÓW
5224     PAWEŁ KRZYWICKILUBLIN
5225     DARIUSZ CHWALBORSKIŁÓDŹ
5226     KAZIMIERZ T. HAŁASNOWA SÓL
5227     KONRAD MAJEWSKIZIELONA GÓRA
5228     LIDIA STACHERSKANOWA SÓL
5229     MARIA KOTKOWIAKNOWA SÓL
5230     ZBIGNIEW SADŁOWSKINOWA SOL
5231     DOROTA PATURAJTUSZYN
5232     MARCEL KASPRZAKBOGATYNIA
5233     ŁUKASZ KASPRZAKBOGATYNIA
5234     ADRIAN KASPRZAKBOGATYNIA
5235     SŁAWOMIR KOLIŃSKIZGORZELEC
5236     JAKUB ŻAKNOWY SĄCZ
5237     JAROSŁAW POTEMPAGLIWICE
5238     MIROSŁAW FAMIELECGLIWICE
5239     DOROTA HOŁUBSZÓWSKO
5240     TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKIMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
5241     AGNIESZKA IZDEBSKAPARCZEW
5242     MONIKA PIETRYGA-CEBULARUDA ŚLĄSKA
5243     MARIUSZ CEBULARUDA ŚLĄSKA
5244     JAKUB CEBULARUDA ŚLĄSKA
5245     SŁAWOMIR MIKSZAŚWIDWIN
5246     SEBASTIAN LIMANOWSKITARNÓW
5247     RENATA LEŚNIAKTARNÓW
5248     JAN PARZYBUTPNIEWY
5249     DARIUSZ PAJĄKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZ.
5250     ANETA ZARĘBAKRAKÓW
5251     MAŁGORZATA ZARĘBAKRAKÓW
5252     RAFAŁ ZARĘBAKRAKÓW
5253     MONIKA DUDEKKRAKÓW
5254     MARIUSZ DUDEKKRAKÓW
5255     MARCIN KWIECIEŃKRAKÓW
5256     PIOTR KOTKRAKÓW
5257     WOJCIECH GRZYBKRAKÓW
5258     IRENA GRAMALAŻYWOCICE
5259     ŁUKASZ MALKUSZPIETNA
5260     KATARZYNA ULEWICZPŁOCK
5261     ARNOLD ULEWICZPŁOCK
5262     JAKUB ULEWICZPŁOCK
5263     BARTOSZ ULEWICZPŁOCK
5264     ALICJA NIEMIECRZESZÓW
5265     KRYSTIAN NIEMIECRZESZÓW
5266     KARINA KUBICADORTMUND (D)
5267     AGNIESZKA LATUSZEWSKASUCHY LAS
5268     MACIEJ RUTKOWSKIZIELONA GÓRA
5269     KINGA SOŁTYSSŁOPICE
5270     DARIUSZ KOTARASŁOPICE
5271     MAREK PROSTACKIKRAKÓW
5272     EWA ZANIEWSKAŁAPY
5273     ANDRZEJ ZANIEWSKIŁAPY
5274     DOMINIK ROSZKIEWICZBIAŁYSTOK
5275     ELŻBIETA MAZURSOKÓŁKA
5276     ANNA GUZEKGLIWICE
5277     JAROSŁAW PIECHOTAWODZISŁAW ŚL.
5278     ANDRZEJ ANDRUSZKIEWICZGLIWICE
5279     RAFAŁ BULCZYŃSKIZIELONA GÓRA
5280     WOJCIECH SOBCZYKBOCHNIA
5281     JOANNA RUDNIKBRZESKO
5282     ALEKSANDRA FLASZECKATYCHY
5283     MARCIN BROSZKIEWICZBOCHNIA
5284     ANNA CHORWATKRAKÓW
5285     TOMASZ CHORWATKRAKÓW
5286     ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKAWYSOKA
5287     PIOTR NIEWIADOWMSKIWYSOKA
5288     RAFAŁ NIESTRÓJGLIWICE
5289     ARKADIUSZ ŁAPKAWAŁBRZYCH
5290     ARKADIUSZ WĘGIELWAŁBRZYCH
5291     JUSTYNA CULPEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA
5292     ADAM ZIEMKATOWY TARG
5293     BOGUSŁAWA KAPUSTAPRZEWORSK
5294     WOJCIECH KAPUSTAPRZEWORSK
5295     MAGDALENA KAPUSTAPRZEWORSK
5296     ANNA ŻURAKOWSKAPRUDNIK
5297     PAWEŁ NAJWERPRUDNIK
5298     JAKUB CZERWIAKJASTRZĄB
5299     MARIUSZ IWAŃSKIWARSZAWA
5300     NATALIA IWAŃSKAWARSZAWA
5301     KACPER IWAŃSKIWARSZAWA
5302     BARTOSZ CZERWIAKJASTRZĄB
5303     RENATA GARGOLŚWIEBODZIN
5304     KRZYSZTOF TEPERWAŁBRZYCH
5305     JAKUB TEPERWAŁBRZYCH
5306     JAN TEPERWAŁBRZYCH
5307     ADAM ROZMUSŚWIERCZYNIEC
5308     JULIA ROZMUSŚWIERCZYNIEC
5309     JAKUB ROZMUSŚWIERCZYNIEC
5310     STEFAN TOMCZAKŚWIEBODZIN
5311     PIOTR SZARPOZNAŃ
5312     RAFAŁ BANASZYKPOZNAŃ
5313     JOANNA RZEPISZCZAKLIPNICA WIELKA
5314     GRZEGORZ RZEPISZCZAKLIPNICA WIELKA
5315     RAFAŁ PANKIEWICZTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
5316     KAMILA ZIĘTEKCZOSNÓWKA
5317     PIOTR W. SZOTABYDGOSZCZ
5318     MACIEJ P. SZOTABYDGOSZCZ
5319     TERESA OGÓREKANDRYCHÓW
5320     WIESŁAW OGÓREKANDRYCHÓW
5321     MICHAŁ MACHNACKICHOTOMÓW
5322     KRZYSZTOF MERCHELCHOTOMÓW
5323     MARCIN PAWELCZYKCHOTOMÓW
5324     STANISŁAWA UBERMANSTALOWA WOLA
5325     KRYSTIAN KUCHARSKIŻYWIEC
5326     EWA BOROWIECJUSZCZYNA
5327     TADEUSZ HANIECKIGŁOGÓW
5328     ANNA FOGTMANKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
5329     MICHAŁ NOWACKIKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
5330     KRYSTYNA POLONIUSKATOWICE
5331     KATARZYNA PYKAKATOWICE
5332     ŁUKASZ CHANAKCZELADŹ
5333     EWA IDZINIAKSTALOWA WOLA
5334     MARIAN IDZINIAKSTALOWA WOLA
5335     AGNIESZKA SOBCZYKWARSZAWA
5336     ROBERT SOBCZYKWARSZAWA
5337     MICHAŁ MIKSZAŚWIDWIN
5338     EWA TOMASZCZYKSUCHY BÓR
5339     JAN KURAŚSUCHY BÓR
5340     MAGDALENA PRZĄDKA-GŁODEKWARSZAWA
5341     ANNA MACIERZYŃSKASIERADZ
5342     RAFAŁ PIETKUNRYBNIK
5343     GRZEGORZ MIKSZAWROCŁAW
5344     JANUSZ MILDNERKATOWICE
5345     EDWARD GÓRNYLUBIN
5346     EWA ZASADAWŁOCŁAWEK
5347     JACEK ZASADAWŁOCŁAWEK
5348     ADRIANNA ZASADAWŁOCŁAWEK
5349     AGATA ZASADAWŁOCŁAWEK
5350     MAŁGORZATA KACZMAREKGĘBICE
5351     MONIKA BISKUPOTMUCHÓW
5352     PIOTR WYSOCKISYCÓW
5353     ARTUR MACIEJCHORZÓW
5354     BRONISŁAWA KAMIŃSKALUBSZA ŚLĄSKA
5355     JERZY KAMIŃSKILUBSZA ŚLĄSKA
5356     AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKALUBSZA ŚLĄSKA
5357     PIOTR WIECZOREKSOKOLNIKI LAS
5358     MONIKA CENDROWSKAŁÓDŹ
5359     KATARZYNA ROSAGDAŃSK
5360     ARKADIUSZ WAWRZYNIAKWROCŁAW
5361     DAMIAN URBANOWSKILUBOŃ
5362     SYLWIA NAMYSŁOSTRÓW WLKP.
5363     TADEUSZ FEDORYKAKŁODZKO
5364     KATARZYNA NOWAKJAWOREK
5365     MARCIN GABRYJELSKIZAWADA
5366     IRENEUSZ ĆWIRZEŃJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
5367     MAKSYMILIAN ĆWIRZEŃKRAKÓW
5368     PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKIBOREK STRZELIŃSKI
5369     SEBASTIAN JASTRZĘBSKIWROCŁAW
5370     MAŁGORZATA TYLUSWROCŁAW
5371     MARCIN SOBÓTKAWROCŁAW
5372     LESZEK SKORUPACZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
5373     DOMINIKA MOLENDABYDGOSZCZ
5374     TOMASZ GÓRKABYDGOSZCZ
5375     ELŻBIETA REJMICZPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
5376     PAWEŁ REJMICZPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
5377     MATEUSZ REJMICZPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
5378     ALEKSANDRA REJMICZPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
5379     MIKOŁAJ REJMICZPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
5380     ZBIGNIEW JANUSZEWSKIROGOŹNO
5381     KAMIL ZAWILIŃSKISOSNOWIEC
5382     PAWEŁ SORYSZABRZE
5383     GRZEGORZ TRZEŹWIŃSKIGŁOGÓW
5384     DARIA WAWRZKIEWICZBYTOM
5385     BOGDAN PERKAWARSZAWA
5386     WITOLD PERKAWARSZAWA
5387     ELWIRA MICHCIŃSKAWAŁBRZYCH
5388     JADWIGA ULBINGŁOGÓW
5389     JAN ULBINGŁOGÓW
5390     ZBIGNIEW MUCHAGŁOGÓW
5391     ANNA WANIEKWARSZAWA
5392     JAKUB WANIEKWARSZAWA
5393     ZUZANNA WANIEKWARSZAWA
5394     ALEKSANDRA WANIEKWARSZAWA
5395     MACIEJ NADOLSKIWARSZAWA
5396     PIOTR BAŁDAKBIAŁYSTOK
5397     ŁUKASZ CHORĄŻYBIAŁYSTOK
5398     ADAM MILICZEKKATOWICE
5399     ELŻBIETA PARADABIŁGORAJ
5400     PIOTR PARADABIŁGORAJ
5401     MAŁGORZATA WIECZOREKSOKOLNIKI LAS
5402     MAREK WIECZOREKSOKOLNIKI LAS
5403     ANDRZEJ OCIEPAKNURÓW
5404     TOMASZ MICHALSKILEGNICA
5405     ARTUR WIECZOREKCZĘSTOCHOWA
5406     MICHAŁ BUDAWROCŁAW
5407     ROBERT J. HIPPNADARZYN
5408     DOROTA SZREJDERTŁUSZCZ
5409     ILONA GÓRNALUBIN
5410     JUSTYNA KOCIUBAWŁOCŁAWEK
5411     ANETA CYTLAKSOSNOWIEC
5412     ARTUR CYTLAKSOSNOWIEC
5413     HUBERT CYTLAKSOSNOWIEC
5414     ELŻBIETA SAWCZUKSOSNOWIEC
5415     RAFAŁ ULCZOKMYSŁOWICE
5416     JÓZEFA SZPAKNAWOJOWA
5417     SYLWIA SZPAKNAWOJOWA
5418     RENATA SZPAKNAWOJOWA
5419     KAROLINA SZPAKNAWOJOWA
5420     JACEK STANISZEWSKIGŁOGÓW
5421     WIOLETTA IWAŃSKAWARSZAWA
5422     MIKOŁAJ IWAŃSKIWARSZAWA
5423     ALICJA JĘDRZEJASKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
5424     PAWEŁ DADURAKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
5425     KAMIL JASICZEKRSTARZEW CMENTARNY
5426     MAREK LIERRUDA ŚLĄSKA
5427     HANNA LACHCHORZÓW
5428     RADOSŁAW GABRYSZEWSKIRYBNIK
5429     JANUSZ BANDOŁAWADOWICE
5430     MAREK GÓRECKITUCHOLA
5431     TERESA GRONIEWSKAKRZYKAWKA
5432     KRZYSZTOF GRONIEWSKIKRZYKAWKA
5433     ELŻBIETA SZAŁAJKOBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5434     MICHAŁ BOROWICZKOZIEGŁOWY
5435     GRZEGORZ BOROWICZKOZIEGŁOWY
5436     ELŻBIETA W. GRAJEWSKABRZEG
5437     MARCIN BIAŁEKSOSNOWIEC
5438     DOROTA SIKORSKAWARSZAWA
5439     PATRYK KOCIĘCKIWARSZAWA
5440     KRZYSZTOF OSIAKWARSZAWA
5441     KRYSTYNA KUFELWARSZAWA
5442     RYSZARD ZAJĄCGDAŃSK
5443     JOANNA GOŁĘBIOWSKADOMANIÓW
5444     ZBIGNIEW GOŁĘBIOWSKIDOMANIÓW
5445     PIOTR POTACZEKWROCŁAW
5446     KUBA J. PRZYPEKSTRZEGOM
5447     ADRIAN BARANOWSKIKRASNE
5448     AGNIESZKA GRZYBOWSKAZGIERZ
5449     PIOTR GRZYBOWSKIZGIERZ
5450     JULIA GRZYBOWSKAZGIERZ
5451     ŁUKASZ GRZYBOWSKIZGIERZ
5452     MICHAŁ SKIBAKATOWICE
5453     ALEKSANDER SKIBAKATOWICE
5454     JOANNA GRUSZKAWIERUSZÓW
5455     ANNA GRONDYSPERZÓW
5456     PRZEMYSŁAW KALOTAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
5457     WOJCIECH CZOPKOWICZTUCHÓW
5458     AGNIESZKA PŁATEKKRAKÓW
5459     JANINA SUDERWIELICZKA
5460     MAGDALENA SUDERWIELICZKA
5461     DOROTA KUBIAK-PTAKOLSZTYN
5462     JAROSŁAW CAŁKOWSKIOLSZTYN
5463     BOŻENA GACKOWSKAWARSZAWA
5464     ANDRZEJ GACKOWSKIWARSZAWA
5465     MAGDALENA SZARAWAŃSKACHOJNÓW
5466     TOMASZ BERBEŚMIŁOSNA
5467     TOMASZ JANOWSKIKRAKÓW
5468     TOMEK JANOWSKIKRAKÓW
5469     GRZEGORZ SKRZYPEKWROCŁAW
5470     DARIUSZ OSTROWSKICHRZANÓW
5471     ZBIGNIEW GABRYŚZAKOPANE
5472     MARIA ŚWIERKOTKATOWICE
5473     KATARZYNA AMANOWICZWROCŁAW
5474     MAŁGORZATA ELSAHENWARSZAWA
5475     AGNIESZKA MUSZYŃSKAWARSZAWA
5476     ALEKSANDRA ŚCIGAJŁOWROCŁAW
5477     MICHAŁ ŚCIGAJŁOWROCŁAW
5478     JOANNA KLEINSZMIDTPOZNAŃ
5479     JACEK KORTYLEWICZPOZNAŃ
5480     ANNA M. WRÓBLEWSKABYDGOSZCZ
5481     PAWEŁ M. JECHNAPIŁAWA GÓRNA
5482     KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKIKRAKÓW
5483     ALEKSANDRA OLSZEWSKAKRAKÓW
5484     TOMASZ WOLNIACZYKWIELUŃ
5485     MAGDALENA GUDOWSKAJELENIA GÓRA
5486     ROBERT GUDOWSKIJELENIA GÓRA
5487     MACIEJ GUDOWSKIJELENIA GÓRA
5488     JAKUB GUDOWSKIJELENIA GÓRA
5489     JULIA BANOVIĆPOLANICA ZDRÓJ
5490     MAREK PAWEŁCZYKWILKOWICE
5491     KRZYSZTOF DUBASWROCŁAW
5492     DARIUSZ MIĘTUSGDYNIA
5493     EWA WIKTORWYRY
5494     KRZYSZTOF WIKTORWYRY
5495     KRYSTYNA PIĄTEK-SIEBIELECGOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ
5496     HENRYK SIWIŃSKIŁAZISKA GÓRNE
5497     ANDRZEJ KORYTKOWSKISOSNOWIEC
5498     KACPER MUTKEKATOWICE
5499     MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKIBYTOM
5500     AGNIESZKA KOWALSTRZELNO
5501     MARIOLA KIERESKIELCE
5502     JERZY KIERESKIELCE
5503     MACIEJ KIERESKIELCE
5504     KATARZYNA BURAKMIRKÓW
5505     ŁUKASZ BOGDALIPLESZEW
5506     WERONIKA GARCZYKŁOMIANKI
5507     MARLENA WOCHWARSZAWA
5508     MARIUSZ WOCHWARSZAWA
5509     MARTA WOCHWARSZAWA
5510     BEATA ŻARSKASIEMIANOWICE ŚL.
5511     MIROSŁAW SIUDZIŃSKIPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
5512     EDYTA WALUCHSOSNOWIEC
5513     SŁAWOMIR BAŃKOWSKIGLIWICE
5514     MARIUSZ GOTFRYDKRAKÓW
5515     KAROL PUKCHEŁMINKO
5516     ALICJA SIUBASTARY TOMYŚL
5517     AGNIESZKA A. WICIAKLWÓWEK
5518     AGATA SOBIAKCHRAPLEWO
5519     EWA J. ORŁOWSKAJÓZEFOWO
5520     ADAM PASCHWALDNOWY TOMYŚL
5521     SZYMON KANDULSKILWÓWEK
5522     PAWEŁ STELMASZYKPOZNAŃ
5523     MARTA STELMASZYKPOZNAŃ
5524     AGATA SZCZEPANIUKWARSZAWA
5525     BEATA KOWALCZYKBIELINY
5526     BOŻENA JANECZEKOPOLE
5527     MIECZYSŁAW MATZOPOLE
5528     DANUTA NOWICKAŚWIDNICA
5529     CEZARY CIEŚLIKOWSKIKARGOWA
5530     MARTA NOGANOWA WIEŚ
5531     GRAŻYNA BĘBENEKŻARKI WIELKIE
5532     JAROSŁAW BĘBENEKŻARKI WIELKIE
5533     TOMASZ BĘBENEKŻARKI WIELKIE
5534     BARTOSZ BĘBENEKŻARKI WIELKIE
5535     MIŁOSZ BĘBENEKŻARKI WIELKIE
5536     KRZYSZTOF H. OLSZYŃSKIHAJNÓWKA
5537     KAROL BIEGLUKHAJNÓWKA
5538     PIOTR GBURCZYKZŁAWIEŚ MAŁA
5539     ANNA IMANOWSKAGDYNIA
5540     ROBERT PIASECKILUBLIN
5541     KAMIL BARTOSIEWICZBIAŁYSTOK
5542     ALICJA ROGULAKOŻUCHÓW
5543     ELŻBIETA TURSKAKRAKÓW
5544     TADEUSZ TURSKIKRAKÓW
5545     MAGDALENA MROCZKOWSKAGDYNIA
5546     PATRYCJA SPARZYŃSKAKRAKÓW
5547     MATEUSZ WAWRZYNIAKŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
5548     ANNA POLUCHACEWKÓW
5549     PATRYCJUSZ DOBIESPOLKOWICE
5550     ADAM GORCZYŃSKIKATOWICE
5551     JAKUB RĄCZYWÓLKA PODLEŚNA
5552     LIDIA SKOLMOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKAPONIATOWO
5553     BEATA MIKAGÓRA KALWARIA
5554     ROMAN MIKAGÓRA KALWARIA
5555     ALEKSANDRA MIKAGÓRA KALWARIA
5556     MAŁGORZATA MIKAGÓRA KALWARIA
5557     ARTUR SZOTKREMPNA
5558     ANNA PIECHUT-URBANWARSZAWA
5559     KRZYSZTOF URBANWARSZAWA
5560     BOŻENA KUCZYŃSKABIELSKO-BIAŁA
5561     RAFAŁ TELUSPSZÓW
5562     SZYMON TELUSPSZÓW
5563     HENRYK MARSZOLIKMARKLOWICE
5564     ANETA MARSZOLIKMARKLOWICE
5565     EWA SYPUŁASZYDŁOWIEC
5566     KRZYSZTOF PAJEKSZYDŁOWIEC
5567     TOMASZ DOBRZAŃSKIŻAGAŃ
5568     MAŁGORZATA BRYŁAKRAKÓW
5569     ZUZIA LORENTWARSZAWA
5570     BARTŁOMIEJ LORENTWARSZAWA
5571     WOJCIECH KOŁODZIEJSKIWARSZAWA
5572     JOANNA SADOWSKASTAROGARD GDAŃSKI
5573     KAROLINA WYPIORRUDA ŚLĄSKA
5574     KRYSTYNA OSYPANKAPRZEDMIEŚCIE DUBIECKIE
5575     RAFAŁ SOSIŃSKIPŁOCK
5576     PIOTR PRZEKORAGDYNIA
5577     MONIKA BRAKWARSZAWA
5578     PIOTR BRAKWARSZAWA
5579     JAN MAŃDZIAKZIELONA GÓRA
5580     JACEK PIĄTEKPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
5581     MARCIN TUMULSKIPIOTRKÓW TRYB.
5582     DANUTA SUROWIECKAKRAKÓW
5583     ARKADIUSZ SZPARADOWSKIKRAKÓW
5584     DAMIAN CHABRASZEWSKIŻARY
5585     MARIA PELCOŚWIĘCIM
5586     MAŁGORZATA WIERZCHOŁOWSKAZIELONA GÓRA
5587     RITA SZIŁAJTISPOZNAŃ
5588     HANNA SZIŁAJTISPOZNAŃ
5589     STEFAN SZIŁAJTISPOZNAŃ
5590     JOLANTA TURKIEWICZ-PUSTUŁKAKRAKÓW
5591     JANUSZ PUSTUŁKAKRAKÓW
5592     PIOTR GARECKIKIELCE
5593     IWONA FAJGERKARŁOWICE WIELKIE
5594     BEATA KOWALSKAZDUŃSKA WOLA
5595     KACPER KOWALSKIZDUŃSKA WOLA
5596     MICHAŁ PAPROTNYSUCHA
5597     KATARZYNA MORAWIECGLIWICE
5598     LUCYNA ŻÓŁTYMIELEC
5599     KATARZYNA SZEREMETARZESZÓW
5600     MARIOLA KARCZEWSKAGŁUSZYCA
5601     WOJCIECH KARCZEWSKIGŁUSZYCA
5602     RAFAŁ SEMBAWROCŁAW
5603     MONIKA DĘBOWSKAKUTNO
5604     RAFAŁ CZERNIECKUTNO
5605     ZBIGNIEW KOTMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
5606     ADAM LUDWINIAKKŁODZKO
5607     MAGDALENA MILDNERSOSNOWIEC
5608     MICHAŁ LESIAKCZELADŹ
5609     ADAM MILEWSKINIEDŹWIEDZICA
5610     LESZEK OBRZUTNOWY SĄCZ
5611     KATARZYNA OBRZUTNOWY SĄCZ
5612     KRZYSZTOF OBRZUTNOWY SĄCZ
5613     MATEUSZ OBRZUTNOWY SĄCZ
5614     AGATA WINIARCZYKNOWY SĄCZ
5615     DARIUSZ WINIARCZYKNOWY SĄCZ
5616     JULIA WINIARCZYKNOWY SĄCZ
5617     ANNA TUKAJSKA DRZAZGAKŁOBUCK
5618     WITOLD DRZAZGAKŁOBUCK
5619     ŁUKASZ DRZAZGAKŁOBUCK
5620     SEBASTIAN KOWALCZYKGDYNIA
5621     MARTA MIKLASLUBIN
5622     ANNA MYSTKOWSKAWARSZAWA
5623     BEATA PIOTROWSKAWARSZAWA
5624     PAWEŁ NALEPABĘDZIN
5625     KLAUDIA SZYBALSKAWOLBROM
5626     ARKADIUSZ KRZIŻOKWROCŁAW
5627     SZYMON ZAUFALWROCŁAW
5628     KAMIL JĘDRYCZEKKRZEPTÓW
5629     PATRYK NIEZGÓDKAWROCŁAW
5630     ADAM ŁĘCKIWROCŁAW
5631     ŁUKASZ TUPAJWROCŁAW
5632     PIOTR MUSZERWROCŁAW
5633     DANUTA BRZEŻAWSKASANOK
5634     JERZY KRZYKAWSKISANOK
5635     ROMAN STUPEKGŁUBCZYCE SADY
5636     PIOTR WALCZYKDEBICA
5637     ANNA KRAKOWIAKSULINO
5638     BOGDAN PIĘTKATRZEBINIA
5639     KAMIL BOROWICZSKÓRCZ
5640     JACEK RZEMIŃSKISTRÓŻE
5641     HALINA DURAJŻYWIEC
5642     KATARZYNA KOŁODZIEJZABRZE
5643     ROBERT KOŁODZIEJZABRZE
5644     PATRYK KOŁODZIEJZABRZE
5645     KAROL ŁOZOWIKZIELONA GÓRA
5646     BARTOSZ RYBARSKISTRZYŻOWICE
5647     ALICJA RYBARSKASTRZYŻOWICE
5648     ELIZA KASPRZYKPSARY
5649     JADWIGA KUŚMIERCZYKGLIWICE
5650     STEFAN KUSMIERCZYKGLIWICE
5651     ZENON FURMAŃCZAKWSCHOWA
5652     ANDRZEJ GOMOŁYSEKWAŁBRZYCH
5653     MAREK PIASECKIWAŁBRZYCH
5654     JOLANTA KUPEĆSOSNÓWKA
5655     SŁAWOMIR KUPEĆSOSNÓWKA
5656     KATARZYNA KUPEĆSOSNÓWKA
5657     DANIEL BARCZUKWOJCICE
5658     WIOLETTA ŁUKASIEWICZWROCŁAW
5659     IZABELA MRÓZRADOM
5660     BEATA PTAKZAWIERCIE
5661     ANNA FRĄCZEKWIERZBICA GÓRNA
5662     SZYMON BIAŁONOGAWROCŁAW
5663     KRZYSZTOF PAŁAMARSZCZECIN
5664     ANNA PAŁAMARSZCZECIN
5665     IWONA PAKIESERRUMIA
5666     JERZY PAKIESERRUMIA
5667     MAREK PAKIESERRUMIA
5668     ANNA PAKIESERRUMIA
5669     ANNA MACUGASOKOŁÓW PODLASKI
5670     PAWEŁ MACUGASOKOŁÓW PODLASKI
5671     SABINA LASMANPIETNA
5672     WOJCIECH LASMANPIETNA
5673     KAMILA LASMANPIETNA
5674     KAROLINA LASMANPIETNA
5675     DAMIAN GROBELNYRADLIN
5676     ARLETA PALMATARNOBRZEG
5677     BEATA PALMA-EGIERTARNOBRZEG
5678     JAGODA PALMATARNOBRZEG
5679     PAULINA DUMATARNOBRZEG
5680     PIOTR KAŁDONTARNOBRZEG
5681     JUSTYNA DUMATARNOBRZEG
5682     JOANNA UZNAŃSKATARNOBRZEG
5683     KAMILA ROSŁANIECKRAKÓW
5684     PIOTR WAROWNYWARSZAWA
5685     WŁADYSŁAW SZWACIŃSKIZAWIERCIE
5686     KRZYSZTOF LANGIEWICZGLIWICE
5687     MARIA PESZTKRAKÓW
5688     MAREK PESZTKRAKÓW
5689     BOŻENA KUCZAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
5690     MAREK KUCZAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
5691     AGNIESZKA CIESIELSKASUCHY LAS
5692     MARIUSZ FILIPIAKSUCHY LAS
5693     RENATA BOBRUKPOZNAŃ
5694     MAŁGORZATA KUKLEWICZPOZNAŃ
5695     KRZYSZTOF MATULAKATOWICE
5696     MARCIN TOMCZAKŁÓDŹ
5697     IWONA PODGÓRSKAJAROSZÓW
5698     JAROSŁAW KOWALIŃSKIBOGATYNIA
5699     PAWEŁ ORMANGRÓJEC
5700     KAMIL PIĄTKOWSKIWARSZAWA
5701     KATARZYNA ZBROJARYBNIK
5702     ROBERT ZBROJARYBNIK
5703     MARTA ZBROJARYBNIK
5704     GRZEGORZ ŚWIECARZESZÓW
5705     DAMIAN ŚWIECARZESZÓW
5706     ROMAN WĘGLARZGLIWICE
5707     KAROL WĘGLARZGLIWICE
5708     ZOFIA ŁUKASIEWICZLESKO
5709     BOGDAN ŁUKASIEWICZLESKO
5710     MARZENA KARCZEWSKANOWA SÓL
5711     MARIAN BŁASZCZYKSUŁKOWICE
5712     KRYSTYNA A. KONIECZNASTARY KOBYLIN
5713     ELŻBIETA SOSINKRAKÓW
5714     MAŁGORZATA TARCZYŃSKAKRAKÓW
5715     ZBIGNIEW MUSIAŁKOWSKIKRAKÓW
5716     JOLANTA KRYNICKAWAŁBRZYCH
5717     ALEKSANDRA SKIBIŃSKAWAŁBRZYCH
5718     STANISŁAW TOMKOWIAKWAŁBRZYCH
5719     EWA TRESENBERGPOZNAŃ
5720     ARTUR TRESENBERGPOZNAŃ
5721     MIŁOSZ TRESENBERGPOZNAŃ
5722     PRZEMYSŁAW CIECHANOWSKIMIERZYN
5723     BARTOSZ STANGIERSKIPOZNAŃ
5724     ADAM PRZEPIÓRAKIELCE
5725     ANNA SKRODZKASTANOWISKA
5726     EWA PRASOŁEKLUBLIN
5727     PIOTR PRASOŁEKLUBLIN
5728     MACIEJ DOROSZEWSKIKRAKÓW
5729     KATARZYNA WOŁKOWICZKRAKÓW
5730     MACIEJ OLEJNICZAKPOZNAŃ
5731     KATARZYNA KASICAOPOLE
5732     PAWEŁ GABORPOLSKA NOWA WIEŚ
5733     KRZYSZTOF KORBATURZA ŚLASKA
5734     PIOTR GWIZDEKWAŁBRZYCH
5735     EWA PAWŁOWSKAKRAKÓW
5736     ŁUKASZ SEMENIUKKRAKÓW
5737     MICHAŁ NAPIÓRKOWSKIKOBYŁKA
5738     BEATA MACHNIKKIELCE
5739     MARCIN E. NOCULAKIELCE
5740     MARZENA SASNALWROCŁAW
5741     IZABELA ŚMIAŁEKKROŚNIEWICE
5742     KAROLINA ROKITAOLEŚNICA
5743     MAREK BARAŃSKIOLEŚNICA
5744     MARCIN ZAMOJSKIOLEŚNICA
5745     KATARZYNA ROKITAOLEŚNICA
5746     EDYTA TEPERSKACZĘSTOCHOWA
5747     BARTŁOMIEJ TEPERSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
5748     PIOTR TEPERSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
5749     TOMASZ TEPERSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
5750     KAROL SOBIECKIKONARY
5751     JOLANTA WOJNAROWSKATARNOBRZEG
5752     KATARZYNA MROCZKIEWICZCZARNA WODA
5753     TOMASZ MROCZKIEWICZCZARNA WODA
5754     JĘDRZEJ MROCZKIEWICZCZARNA WODA
5755     AGATA MROCZKIEWICZCZARNA WODA
5756     AGNIESZKA ZACZYKWROCŁAW
5757     PAWEŁ PORZEŻYŃSKIRADZIECHOWICE DRUGIE
5758     RAFAŁ KANOWSKIKATOWICE
5759     ANNA IDZIAKCZĘSTOCHOWA
5760     WIKTOR KUCHARZEWSKIBOROWA
5761     ANETA ŻÓŁTYWARSZAWA
5762     MIROSŁAW ZDUŃCZYKWARSZAWA
5763     PAULINA LENARTDOBCZYCE
5764     ANNA SITARZBRZEZOWA
5765     BOGDAN JASKÓLSKIWŁOCŁAWEK
5766     ADAM JASKÓLSKIWŁOCŁAWEK
5767     ARTUR JASKÓLSKIWŁOCŁAWEK
5768     JACEK BĄKOWSKIPŁOŃSK
5769     RADOSŁAW K. ANTONIEWICZPOZNAŃ
5770     KRYSTYNA MROCZKOWSKAGDYNIA
5771     AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKALUBLIN
5772     KRZYSZTOF KRUPIŃSKILUBLIN
5773     HALINA MAJERKRAKÓW
5774     JANUSZ MAJERKRAKÓW
5775     ANITA MAJERKRAKÓW
5776     ANNA MAJERKRAKÓW
5777     ŁUKASZ KOREKBIŁGORAJ
5778     BARTOSZ ZIENKIEWICZWARSZAWA
5779     MONIKA KRZESZEWSKAKUTNO
5780     RADOSŁAW KRZESZEWSKIKUTNO
5781     MAREK SUDEROLSZOWICE
5782     KRZYSZTOF PĘKALAGDYNIA
5783     BEATA NOWAKKRAKÓW
5784     WOJCIECH NOWAKKRAKÓW
5785     MARIUSZ PIOTROWSKIKRAKÓW
5786     ALEKSANDRA PIOTROWSKAKRAKÓW
5787     MIKOŁAJ PIOTROWSKIKRAKÓW
5788     SYLWIA RÓŻAŃSKABYDGOSZCZ
5789     JAN WOLANINKORCZÓW
5790     MONIKA GĄSIORWIELUŃ
5791     GRZEGORZ HOŁYŃSKIWROCŁAW
5792     MATEUSZ WICHEREKŁAZISKA GÓRNE
5793     BARBARA KARLIŃSKASOBÓTKA
5794     GRZEGORZ KARLIŃSKISOBÓTKA
5795     DARIUSZ LENDOSIEMIANOWICE ŚL.
5796     KATARZYNA PORĘBSKASZCZYRK
5797     JAKUB SZYJASOSNOWIEC
5798     DOMINIK SKOPWROCŁAW
5799     MARTA KOŁODZIEJKSIĘŻPOL
5800     PIOTR SZKAŁUBABIŁGORAJ
5801     TOMASZ BIEŃKOWSKIKRAKÓW
5802     AGNIESZKA MOŃKAWARSZAWA
5803     JOANNA WARGACKAWARSZAWA
5804     MARIA BUNARKRAKÓW
5805     PIOTR BUNARKRAKÓW
5806     FRANCISZEK BUNARKRAKÓW
5807     PAWEŁ PIKTASGLIWICE
5808     MARCIN DŁUBISCHEŁM ŚLĄSKI
5809     MICHAŁ BRODZIKGDYNIA
5810     JOANNA MARKIEWICZPOZNAŃ
5811     ALEKSANDRA PERDEKWROCŁAW
5812     HENRYK OLEKSYWARSZAWA
5813     WŁADYSŁAW SUŁAWAMIEROSZÓW
5814     WIKTORIA KOSZYCKAKŁODZKO
5815     JAKUB W. SUŁAWAWITOSZÓW
5816     MARCIN PYKAŁOSOKOŁÓW PODLASKI
5817     ANNA LEPOROWSKAŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
5818     SŁAWOMIR SIDOROWICZSIEDLCE
5819     MAJA SINDALSKAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
5820     MATEUSZ FERENCMAŁYSZYN GÓRNY
5821     ELŻBIETA BADEŃSKARADOM
5822     MARIAN PAJĄCZKOWSKIRADOM
5823     TOMASZ KOSZYKWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
5824     EWA KALISZUKLUBLIN
5825     ROMUALD BRZOZOWSKILUBLIN
5826     ARTUR CHEŁMINIAKWARSZAWA
5827     MARCIN KRASOŃMYSIADŁO
5828     PIOTR PAWLIKOWSKIWARSZAWA
5829     WERONIKA PAWLIKOWSKAWARSZAWA
5830     JAROSŁAW BEDNARCZYKWARSZAWA
5831     JAROSŁAW BEDNARCZYK JRWARSZAWA
5832     PIOTR OPADCZUKWARSZAWA
5833     ALICJA OPADCZUKWARSZAWA
5834     MARIA OPADCZUKWARSZAWA
5835     MARCIN KOSTEMPSKIGLIWICE
5836     DANUTA SURMAŚWIDNICA
5837     ELZBIETA SZEWCZYKGLIWICE
5838     KATARZYNA BIEŃKOWSKAKRAKÓW
5839     MACIEJ BIEŃKOWSKIKRAKÓW
5840     ANNA KOSSOWSKAZABRZE
5841     RAFAŁ PEKSAZABRZE
5842     KACPER WĘDZIKOWSKIGNIEZNO
5843     STANISŁAW KOSIEKJASŁO
5844     ARTUR WITTKEKOSTRZYN
5845     ARKADIUSZ NOWACZYKCHORZÓW
5846     KRZYSZTOF WOLNYMIASTECZKO SLĄSKIE
5847     ALEKSANDRA WOLNYZABRZE
5848     LIDIA NAPORAWROCŁAW
5849     PIOTR NAPORAWROCLAW
5850     PIOTR NAPORA JRWROCŁAW
5851     SZYMON NAPORAWROCŁAW
5852     TOMASZ STOLARSKISOSNOWIEC
5853     IZABELA STOLARSKASOSNOWIEC
5854     RENATA BUBAKSOSNOWIEC
5855     KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYKNOWY SĄCZ
5856     ADRIAN DOMOGAŁAŚWIERKLANIEC
5857     ANNA DUCHNOWICZBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5858     BOGUSŁAWA PARMABIELSKO-BIAŁA
5859     JERZY GLIWICKIBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5860     ROMAN J. SALABIELSKO-BIAŁA
5861     ZBIGNIEW BIETASKOCZÓW
5862     KAROL WILKORŁOWICE
5863     MARLENA JARCZEWSKANOWY TOMYŚL
5864     MARZANNA BORKOWSKASŁUBICE
5865     ADAM BORKOWSKISŁUBICE
5866     MAŁGORZATA PRZYBYŁNAMYSŁÓW
5867     GRZEGORZ ZARZECZNYBIAŁYSTOK
5868     RADOSŁAW ZARZECZNYGŁUBCZYCE
5869     HALINA MATUSIAKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5870     BARBARA MIKUŁABIELSKO-BIAŁA
5871     BOGDAN SURMAŚWIDNICA
5872     SŁAWOMIR WOŹNIAKNIESTACHÓW
5873     ALEKSANDER PASTERNAKKIELCE
5874     TOMASZ NIEŚPIAŁLUBLIN
5875     DANUTA KUCHARSKAKATOWICE
5876     EWA KACZANOWSKAPOLKOWICE
5877     JACEK L. ŁAPIŃSKISANDOMIERZ
5878     MIKOŁAJ MORTEKGNIEZNO
5879     MILENA DUDZIKCZELADŹ
5880     ADRIAN DUDZIKCZELADŹ
5881     MILENA DUDZIKCZELADŹ
5882     ANDRZEJ DUDZIKCZELADŹ
5883     MARTA OLSZEWSKAGDAŃSK
5884     MARCIN NIEMCZYKSTARE PRUSY
5885     ALEKSANDER MIKOŁAJEKBRZESZCZE
5886     GRZEGORZ RĄCZKOWSKIGRYBÓW
5887     SŁAWOMIR RYGIELRYBNIK
5888     AGNIESZKA PAKURAKNURÓW
5889     KAROL ZALEWSKILUBARTÓW
5890     ANNA LORENTŚWIETOCHŁOWICE
5891     MICHAŁ SIWYTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
5892     KATARZYNA SIWYPIEKARY ŚLASKIE
5893     CZESŁAW MIARAKRAKÓW
5894     GRZEGORZ ŚWITALSKIŁASK
5895     MIROSŁAWA GIZACZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
5896     LESZEK LUBICKIWŁOCŁAWEK
5897     SEBASTIAN MIETELSKIZABRZE
5898     AGNIESZKA ANDRUCHOWICZNOWA CEREKWIA
5899     JUSTYNA KŁAKGRANOWO
5900     PAWEŁ KUROPKAOSIECZNA
5901     HANNAORNONTOWICE
5902     MAREK KRUPADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
5903     BARTOSZ KRUPADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
5904     MICHAŁ WALIGÓRALUBLIN
5905     NATALIA DMOCHOWSKAGDYNIA
5906     MACIEJ RADZIKOWSKIGDYNIA
5907     ANETA KUBASSOSNOWIEC
5908     GRZEGORZ KUBASSOSNOWIEC
5909     KLAUDIA KUBASSOSNOWIEC
5910     ANNA K. BEJMJELENIA GÓRA
5911     KAROLINA M. SAJANŚWIDNICA
5912     ZBIGNIEW WALKOWICZŁADNA
5913     JAROSŁAW WALKOWICZŁADNA
5914     MARIOLA HAASEWEJHEROWO
5915     EWA MAŚLANKAPIWNICZNA ZDRÓJ
5916     KRZYSZTOF BASIŃSKIOŁAWA
5917     MAGDALENA ABELŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
5918     ANDRZEJ WYRTARADOM
5919     ROBERT STACHYRASKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
5920     MARCIN POTOCKIŻARY
5921     MARCIN IWAŃSKIJĘDRZEJÓW
5922     LECHOSŁAW NAGIECKIBEŁCHATÓW
5923     KATARZYNA GRUCAGLIWICE
5924     PAWEŁ GRUCAGLIWICE
5925     AGNIESZKA GRUCAGLIWICE
5926     ADAM GRUCAGLIWICE
5927     RYSZARD OPAŁKOKIELCE
5928     ROBERT ORŁOWSKIKIELCE
5929     MAŁGORZATA RACHWALIKSOSNOWIEC
5930     PRZEMYSŁAW GUTCHRZANÓW
5931     GRAŻYNA ZAWIŁADZIERŻONIÓW
5932     JOANNA WROŃSKACHOJNICE
5933     PIOTR WROŃSKICHOJNICE
5934     ADAM GRACZKOWSKIBIELINY
5935     MONIKA MARZECKOWALA
5936     MARIUSZ PIEKARSKIKOŃSKIE
5937     ANNA SOKOŁOWSKAŁÓDŹ
5938     DARIUSZ SOKOŁOWSKIŁÓDŹ
5939     PIOTR STEBELSKOCZÓW
5940     KARINA STEBELSKOCZÓW
5941     JAKUB STEBELSKOCZÓW
5942     KATARZYNA JARZĄBEKBRENNA
5943     PIOTR SZEWCZYKSKOCZÓW
5944     STANISŁAW BRUSZEWSKISKOCZÓW
5945     AGNIESZKA GREŃBRENNA
5946     PRZEMYSŁAW OCHANTELDROGOMYŚL
5947     JOANNA OCHANTELDROGOMYŚL
5948     TOMASZ KĘDZIORSKOCZÓW
5949     HALINA KOCUREKPOGÓRZE
5950     KATARZYNA KULISZSKOCZÓW
5951     ALINA GREŃSKOCZÓW
5952     LESZEK GREŃSKOCZÓW
5953     IRENA GREŃSKOCZÓW
5954     KRZYSZTOF GREŃSKOCZÓW
5955     KATARZYNA TOMECKAGÓRKI WIELKIE
5956     MAŁGORZATA GIERCZAKUJAZD
5957     DARIUSZ GIERCZAKSKOCZÓW
5958     ROMAN HECZKOBRENNA
5959     DANUTA OKULEWICZGDAŃSK
5960     BOŻENA JAWORSKAGDAŃSK
5961     HENRYK SZMAGAJBIELSKO-BIAŁA
5962     GABRIELA MRÓZRADOM
5963     ŁUKASZ DRAŻANWARSZAWA
5964     ANNA PYZARARADOM
5965     PAWEŁ SZATANRADOM
5966     BEATA ZAGÓRSKA-ZARZECZNABIAŁYSTOK
5967     PIOTR ZARZECZNYBIAŁYSTOK
5968     KATARZYNA BLACHUCIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
5969     TOMASZ BLACHUCIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
5970     MARTA BLACHUCIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
5971     BŁAŻEJ BLACHUCIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
5972     LESZEK PATURAJTUSZYN
5973     GRZEGORZ PODGAJNYBRZEG
5974     WOJCIECH JADCZYKJĘDRZEJÓW
5975     ARKADIUSZ KABAJZALESIE
5976     KAMIL JACHIMOWSKIGDAŃSK
5977     MONIKA WRÓBELCZAPIEWICE
5978     PAWEŁ MAŚLUCHCHEŁM
5979     PIOTR MAŚLUCHCHEŁM
5980     MAREK KARCZMITOWICZKOSTRZYN N/ODRĄ
5981     AGNIESZKA SZPALALUBLIN
5982     JOANNA SZPALALUBLIN
5983     RYSZARD HETMANMILICZ
5984     JOANNA CYBULSKAKRAKÓW
5985     MARIUSZ POMIRCZYKRAKÓW
5986     ARTUR MATUSZYŃSKIKRAKÓW
5987     KRYSTYNA ZUBERTYCHY
5988     MARCIN PYZDROWSKIZIELONA GÓRA
5989     MARZENA NESTORSZCZECIN
5990     JACEK NESTORSZCZECIN
5991     MICHAŁ NESTORSZCZECIN
5992     GABRIELA GNIECKAKRAKÓW
5993     JAN FILIPOWSKIKRAKÓW
5994     DARIUSZ SKORUPARYBNIK
5995     MAREK BALBIELAWY
5996     ANDRZEJ TITARENKOWRACIBÓRZ
5997     PAULINA TITARENKOWRACIBÓRZ
5998     JULIA TITARENKOWRACIBÓRZ
5999     KRZYSZTOF ABRAMOWICZKRAKÓW
6000     MAGDALENA PASIECZNIKKRAKÓW
6001     ZUZANNA PASIECZNIKKRAKÓW
6002     RADOSŁAW RABIAŃSKIKRAKÓW
6003     MARTYNA BELAPOZNAŃ
6004     STANISŁAW RYCHELTARNOBRZEG
6005     AGNIESZKA WESTERSKAGORTATOWO
6006     MARCIN WESTERSKIGORTATOWO
6007     GERARD BURSYPRZYWORY
6008     DOROTA LIMONTASOLSZTYN
6009     JOLANTA JURKIEWICZSZCZECIN
6010     JERZY JURKIEWICZSZCZECIN
6011     DAWID JURKIEWICZSZCZECIN
6012     KRZYSZTOF JURKIEWICZSZCZECIN
6013     KAROL JURKIEWICZSZCZECIN
6014     DAMIAN NOWAKOSTROWIEC ŚWIETOKRZ.
6015     JUSTYNA LEKOWSKARZESZÓW
6016     MAREK MIERZWIŃSKIJĘDRZEJÓW
6017     PAWEŁ KURANTŚWIEBODZICE
6018     BARTŁOMIEJ SERWAŃSKIZAGÓRZ
6019     ROMAN WOLIŃSKISULECHÓW
6020     JUSTYNA MŁYNARCZYKWARSZAWA
6021     ŁUKASZ WOJCIESKIWARSZAWA
6022     DAMIAN CENARSKIBYCZEŃ
6023     ANNA DZIURMANGAJ
6024     PAWEŁ PABIANKRASNE
6025     KAJETAN SUCHECKIZABRZE
6026     AGNIESZKA BYRTEKBŁADNICE DOLNE
6027     WALDEMAR MAREKJASŁO
6028     SZYMON KOSICKIJASŁO
6029     KLAUDIA PAWLIKJASŁO
6030     PAULINA KUROWSKAJASŁO
6031     PAULINA CHRUŚCIELGORZYCE
6032     MAGDALENA BARTULAKOŁACZYCE
6033     KATARZYNA DZIEMIANŁASKI
6034     WIESŁAW L. PLECIAKŚWIĘTOSZÓWKA
6035     MARIUSZ JAŚLONEKNOWOSIELEC
6036     GRZEGORZ KOŁODZIEJSKOŁYSZYN
6037     KRYSTIAN MIKOŁAJEKBRZESZCZE
6038     JOANNA ŚNIEŻEKOPOLE
6039     SAMUEL ŚNIEŻEKOPOLE
6040     PAWEŁ MOŁDZIKBYTOM
6041     BORYS OLEJNICZAKZIELONA GÓRA
6042     MARZENA CHYBAKRAKÓW
6043     JERZY ROSIŃSKIKUTNO
6044     BOGUSŁAW PTAKSTRZEGOM
6045     ZBIGNIEW DUDASKOCZÓW
6046     AGNIESZKA MERCIKKROSNO
6047     JAROSŁAW NIEDZIEWICZWROCŁAW
6048     ALEKSANDRA NIEDZIEWICZWROCLAW
6049     KRZYSZTOF STANKOWSKISTALOWA WOLA
6050     MARIA MYSZKASTALOWA WOLA
6051     DANUTA KOWALSTALOWA WOLA
6052     EWA GAWLIKSTALOWA WOLA
6053     GRZEGORZ MANIAKWROCŁAW
6054     RENATA KISIELEWSKAKRAKÓW
6055     KAMIL KRAWCZYKNASIŁOW
6056     ANDRZEJ MARCINIAKGŁOGÓW
6057     WIESŁA MARCINIAKGŁOGÓW
6058     WITOLD MARCINIAKGŁOGÓW
6059     WANDA SZAFRANSTALOWA WOLA
6060     MAŁGORZATA SPRAWKAJABŁONNA II
6061     KATARZYNA ZAŚKOJÓZEFÓW
6062     BARTŁOMIEJ ZAŚKOJÓZEFÓW
6063     AGNIESZKA SMYŁARZESZÓW
6064     PAWEŁ JAKUBOWICZRZESZÓW
6065     TOMASZ RAJFWROCŁAW
6066     DANUTA MARGIELAWAŁBRZYCH
6067     KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKIOSTROŁĘKA
6068     ROMAN BARTCZAKWARSZAWA
6069     MARLENA BARTCZAKWARSZAWA
6070     TYMOTEUSZ BARTCZAKWARSZAWA
6071     MAREK JASEKŻYCZYN
6072     EWA KURZYŃSKARZESZÓW
6073     EWA MICHALAKKOSZUTY
6074     LESZEK MICHALAKKOSZUTY
6075     ADAM GUDZNOWA SÓL
6076     IZABELA MUSIELIŃSKASTRZELIN
6077     WOJCIECH MUSIELIŃSKISTRZELIN
6078     EDYTA OCHELKRAKÓW
6079     TOMASZ RAJKRAKÓW
6080     MARIUSZ STOSURIMBRAMOWICE
6081     ANNA PTAKSTRZEGOM
6082     ELŻBIETA FALKIEWICZPAKOSŁAWICE
6083     ŻANETA GURBISZLIPINKI
6084     ANDRZEJ MALUCHRYDUŁTOWY
6085     ANTONI ROŚCISZEWSKIWARSZAWA
6086     LILIANNA OSZGAZABRZE
6087     JACEK OLEKSIAKBĘDZIN
6088     BARTŁOMIEJ NOWAKPOREBA
6089     KATARZYNA PETER-BOMBIKKRAKÓW
6090     LESŁAW PETERKRAKÓW
6091     MARCIN MARUSZAKSTARACHOWICE
6092     ANDRZEJ EIBLCHOCIANÓW
6093     STANISŁAW PAWLIKCIESZYN
6094     SŁAWOMIR MAZUREKŚWIDNICA
6095     MILOSZ MAZUREKŚWIDNICA
6096     RAFAŁ KLICHZAWIERCIE
6097     MARZENA KOLASA-KICIŃSKAŁÓDŹ
6098     PRZEMYSŁAW KICIŃSKIŁÓDŹ
6099     MONIKA MANIAKWROCŁAW
6100     JAKUB SIKORASOSNOWIEC
6101     CZESŁAW SIKORASOSNOWIEC
6102     TOMASZ SIEROCKIWOLA ŁĄCKA
6103     ANNA DUNAJSKAGDAŃSK
6104     MARIAN WAWRZYŃCZAKJAROSZÓW
6105     KRYSTYNA KAŁUŻABIAŁA PODLASKA
6106     STANISŁAW KAŁUŻABIAŁA PODLASKA
6107     MACIEJ FOLUSIAKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6108     AGATA NIKODEMBĘDZIN
6109     JAROSŁAW NIKODEMBĘDZIN
6110     TOMASZ KOSYŁOJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
6111     ALICJA SOBOCIŃSKASIERPC
6112     KAZIMIERZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKILUBIN
6113     ANNA ŚWIERCZYŃSKALUBIN
6114     JOANNA WASZKIEWICZLUBIN
6115     ANDRZEJ DUBICKILUBIN
6116     AGNIESZKA KURCZABALUBIN
6117     BOŻENA ZIELONKALUBIN
6118     WACŁAW OSOWSKILUBIN
6119     WALDEMAR KRAŚKIEWICZPIESZKÓW
6120     STANISŁAW MOĆKOLUBIN
6121     NELA MOĆKOLUBIN
6122     JÓZEF STURLISLUBIN
6123     WIESŁAWA DWORCZAKLUBIN
6124     WANDA AKSAMITLUBIN
6125     STANISŁAWA DOLEZIŃSKALUBIN
6126     JAN DOLEZIŃSKILUBIN
6127     RAFAŁ PRASZCZYKLUBIN
6128     GRAŻYNA OLENDERLUBIN
6129     SYLWIA CZANDERNA-PAPIERNIKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6130     ALEKSANDER PAPIERNIKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6131     SZYMON PAPIERNIKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6132     WOJCIECH PAPIERNIKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6133     FILIP PAPIERNIKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6134     JÓZEF KOZIOŁOZIMEK
6135     JAROSŁAW PAŁCZYŃSKIIZBICA KUJAWSKA
6136     BARTOSZ PAŁCZYŃSKIIZBICA KUJAWSKA
6137     ANNA ZWOLIŃSKAWARSZAWA
6138     WOJCIECH ZWOLIŃSKIWARSZAWA
6139     MATEUSZ GIELATARYBARZOWICE
6140     MAŁGORZATA ALEKSANDROWICZŻARNÓW
6141     ZBIGNIEW ALEKSANDROWICZŻARNÓW
6142     MARIA KRAKOWIAKKUNICE
6143     RAFAŁ MATWIJÓWWAŁBRZYCH
6144     ELŻBIETA MATYJABIERUŃ NOWY
6145     ZDZISŁAW MATYJABIERUŃ NOWY
6146     BEATA MATYJABIERUŃ NOWY
6147     BOGDAN MATYJABIERUŃ NOWY
6148     MACIEJ MAKARCZUKPARCHÓW
6149     EWA MAJCHEREKKRZYŻOWA
6150     STANISŁAWA WÓJCIKWARSZAWA
6151     WERONIKA WÓJCIKWARSZAWA
6152     ALEKSANDER MIROSWARSZAWA
6153     JOLANTA TROMBIKCIESZYN
6154     KRYSTYNA STAWIARZUSTROŃ
6155     HELENA STANIEKUSTROŃ
6156     ANNA BRZEZINAUSTROŃ
6157     KRZYSZTOF MALINAWITOSZÓW DOLNY
6158     MARZENA PLEBANADAMÓW-PARCEL
6159     ANNA MŁYNIECKRAKÓW
6160     AGATA DRYNDAOPOLE
6161     KRZYSZTOF DRYNDAOPOLE
6162     BOŻENA LABUSSADÓW
6163     MARZENA LABUSSADÓW
6164     IWONA DULEWSKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6165     SYLWESTER DULEWSKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6166     MARCIN OLEJNIKKAJETANY
6167     JEREMI OLEJNIKKAJETANY
6168     ROBERT KAMIŃSKIŻORY
6169     GABRIELA WROŻYNAPSZCZYNA
6170     ANETA RZEWUSKAWARSZAWA
6171     MAREK RZEWUSKIWARSZAWA
6172     WIKTORIA RZEWUSKAWARSZAWA
6173     MIKOŁAJ RZEWUSKIWARSZAWA
6174     JOANNA KONDRACKACIESZYN
6175     MICHAŁ KONDRACKITYCHY
6176     JULITA KLOCIŃSKAOWCZARNIA
6177     MAREK KLOCIŃSKIOWCZARNIA
6178     PAWEŁ KLOCIŃSKIOWCZARNIA
6179     ANNA LUSKACZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
6180     MIROSŁAW LUSKACZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
6181     JAKUB LUSKACZSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
6182     JOANNA KRUKRZESZÓW
6183     KONRAD KRUCZEKRZESZÓW
6184     NATALIA KISZASKOCZÓW
6185     ANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKAWARSZAWA
6186     JULIA ZIÓŁKOWSKAWARSZAWA
6187     RYSZARD KARKOSZJAWORZNO
6188     BOGDAN STAWARZJAWORZNO
6189     ADAM A. CZARNOŁĘSKINYSA
6190     MICHAŁ WOJTALWROCŁAW
6191     AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKAWARSZAWA
6192     AGNIESZKA TRYBULSKAWARSZAWA
6193     BOLESŁAW DOBRYOZIMEK
6194     ARKADIUSZ TOBOLSKIOSOBNICA
6195     BARBARA SIEWNIAKJAWORZNO
6196     ADAM PAWLUŚWŁODOWICE
6197     REMIGIUSZ ROLNIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6198     BARTOSZ ROLNIKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6199     MAGDALENA POŹNIAKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
6200     KRZYSZTOF POŹNIAKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
6201     MIROSŁAW BAWOLSKIGÓRA
6202     HENRYK POWIEŚNIKSZCZERBICE
6203     ZUZANNA SENATORSKAWARSZAWA
6204     MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWAWARSZAWA
6205     TOMASZ MATYJAKAJETANÓW DOLNY
6206     PRZEMYSŁAW MATYJAKAJETANÓW DOLNY
6207     MAŁGORZATA KASPRZAKWROCŁAW
6208     MICHAŁ JAWORSKIZABRZE
6209     TOMASZ JAWORSKIBYTOM
6210     JAN P. JAWORSKIWARSZAWA
6211     MARIA JAWORSKAWARSZAWA
6212     EMILIA DUDKIEWICZBUK
6213     JANUSZ BONIATOWSKISTALOWA WOLA
6214     JANINA ZAHRADNIK-BILSKAKRAKÓW
6215     JAN BILSKIKRAKÓW
6216     MAGDALENA BILSKAKRAKÓW
6217     ELŻBIETA OCHYRAKRAKÓW
6218     DARIUSZ OPALSKIKRAKÓW
6219     NIKODEM T. JACUKBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA
6220     ELŻBIETA OLSZEWSKAKRAKÓW
6221     LESZEK OLSZEWSKIKRAKÓW
6222     ANITA OLSZEWSKAKRAKÓW
6223     MARIAN KIMBAROSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZ.
6224     JAKUB BIENIEKNYSA
6225     JADWIGA CZARNOŁĘSKANYSA
6226     SŁAWOMIR SZYNDLERNYSA
6227     ADRIAN WOJEWODZICTYCHY
6228     PAWEŁ MOSKAŁATRZEBINIA
6229     MARIUSZ DANILUKWARSZAWA
6230     JUSTYNA CZAJKAŻERKOWICE
6231     SYLWIA GÓRAJRADOM
6232     JACEK CHYĆKOWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
6233     DOROTA SZALAKRAKÓW
6234     MAREK SZALAKRAKÓW
6235     ALICJA SZALAKRAKÓW
6236     ELŻBIETA SZALAKRAKÓW
6237     BARTŁOMIEJ NOWACKICZĘSTOCHOWA
6238     ELŻBIETA KAROŃZŁOTY POTOK
6239     MARCIN ŁACINASIERADZ
6240     EWA JODŁOWSKAKRAKÓW
6241     DARIUSZ JODŁOWSKIZIELONKI
6242     MIKOŁAJ JODŁOWSKIZIELONKI
6243     ALEKSANDRA JODŁOWSKAKRAKÓW
6244     ALEKSANDRA BĘGŁOWSKA-FALKOWSKAWROCŁAW
6245     KRZYSZTOF FALKOWSKIOPOLE
6246     KAROLINA BALCERZAKWOLA GOŁKOWSKA
6247     IWONA DUDKOWSKAWOLA GOLKOWSKA
6248     MAGDALENA JANCZEWSKAGLIWICE
6249     PRZEMYSŁAW AUGUŚCIKGLIWICE
6250     ROBERT POMORSKISKARYSZEW
6251     EWA HAŁASKCYNIA
6252     PAWEŁ NIZIŃSKIGŁUCHOŁAZY
6253     ANNA MRUKGŁUCHOŁAZY
6254     KATARZYNA KRUKOWSKAGŁUCHOŁAZY
6255     ANETA HENCIŃSKAGŁUCHOŁAZY
6256     TOMASZ HENCIŃSKIGŁUCHOŁAZY
6257     MACIEJ CHMIELEKNOWY TARG
6258     MIKOŁAJ SZOSTEKNOWY TARG
6259     ROBERT SZOSTEKNOWY TARG
6260     GERARD SZUTAŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
6261     DOROTA RZYMKOWSKAWARSZAWA
6262     MONIKA PARUZELZGORZAŁA
6263     BARTŁOMIEJ PARUZELZGORZAŁA
6264     WIESŁAW PALUSZKIEWICZBEŁCHATÓW
6265     ANETA GAJDASTARE BUDKOWICE
6266     AGNIESZKA PIETRZYKOPOLE
6267     ESTERA KOŁATGŁUCHOŁAZY
6268     WIACZESŁAW ANDREJCZUKKLEOSIN
6269     RYSZARD SKUPINZABRZE
6270     BARTŁOMIEJ SKUPINZABRZE
6271     ŁUKASZ MIKRUTKRAKÓW
6272     DOMINIK BALINTKATOWICE
6273     DANUTA KOLONKOCHORZÓW
6274     MARTA PIĄTEKKATOWICE
6275     ANGELIKA PALKAJAWORZNO
6276     GRAŻYNA GĄSKALEGIONOWO
6277     DARIUSZ RESPONDEKWROCŁAW
6278     KATETAN RESPONDEKWOJNOWICE
6279     HENRYK WÓJCIKBRZEG
6280     BARBARA KLEDZIKKACZORY
6281     FLORIAN KLEDZIKKACZORY
6282     ANNA TUTAKTRZEBINA
6283     MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKAPŁOCK
6284     ADAM M. WISNIEWSKIPŁOCK
6285     TOMASZ SWOLKIEŃKRAKÓW
6286     KATARZYNA KACZMARCZYKWARSZAWA
6287     ANDRZEJ PITYŃSKIPYSZNICA
6288     ALEKSANRA PITYŃSKAPYSZNICA
6289     KRZYSZTOF KARWAS-KRÓLŚWIEBODZICE
6290     KRZYSZTOF KUDAJEWSKISTARE BYSTRE
6291     BEATA KLIMECKASTARE BYSTRE
6292     TOMASZ A. RAJDAWADOWICE
6293     KONRAD A. RAJDAWADOWICE
6294     ADAM WOJCIESZAKOPOLE
6295     ADAM PÓŁROLCZYKWROCŁAW
6296     JOANNA SOBCZYKGLIWICE
6297     JAN ŚLEWAZGIERZ
6298     DOROTA JACHOWSKAWROCŁAW
6299     JANINA ŻUKWROCŁAW
6300     FILIP ŻUKWROCŁAW
6301     GRAŻYNA BUJARWROCŁAW
6302     WERONIKA BUJARWROCŁAW
6303     JULIA BUJARWROCŁAW
6304     RYSZARD CIEŚLARKOZAKOWICE DOLNE
6305     DOMINIKA PODOBADĄBROWICA
6306     KAMIL PALUSZEKPRUDNIK
6307     EMILIA CIMOCHOWSKAŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
6308     JAGODA WOJTASIKWARSZAWA
6309     ELŻBIETA WOJTASIKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZ.
6310     JERZY WOJTASIKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZ.
6311     ANNA SOSNABĘDZIN
6312     MARIUSZ SOSNABĘDZIN
6313     ŁUKASZ MUZYKKRAKÓW
6314     RAFAŁ WOJTASIKOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZ.
6315     EWA NOSZCZYŃSKACZĘSTOCHOWA
6316     ELŻBIETA SZAJBELCZĘSTOCHOWA
6317     ELŻBIETA KUTEKCZĘSTOCHOWA
6318     TOMASZ MIDURAMIELEC
6319     WOJCIECH RADZIMSKITUREK
6320     WIESŁAWA MŁODZIKOWSKAPUŁAWY
6321     RENATA ŁYCZAK-KYĆOPOLE
6322     MAREK MOSKALDOBRZEŃ WIELKI
6323     ZBIGNIEW ADAMCZYKKRAKÓW
6324     MIROSŁAWA KOMARLUBLIN
6325     WOJCIECH IWAŃSKIBĘDZIN
6326     KRZYSZTOF HOMAKRAKÓW
6327     KATARZYNA PAJĄK-GÓRNICKAGLIWICE
6328     RAFAŁ BORSZYŃSKIŁÓDŹ
6329     DANIEL JAKUBIKKOBYŁKA
6330     MARIUSZ MIŚKIEWICZDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6331     ANNA NOWAKWITNICA
6332     DANUTA H. WIECZOREKSKOCZÓW
6333     MAŁGORZATA M. WIECZOREK-RAKUSKISIELÓW
6334     KATARZYNA RAKUSKISIELÓW
6335     MARIA RAKUSKISIELÓW
6336     ANNA ZMACZYŃSKAZIELONA GÓRA
6337     GRZEGORZ ZMACZYŃSKIZIELONA GÓRA
6338     MATEUSZ NOWAKWAŁBRZYCH
6339     JUSTYNA DUDEKNIECHOBRZ
6340     MAŁGORZATA SZELARZESZÓW
6341     GRZEGORZ TOMASZEWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
6342     OLIWIA TOMASZEWSKABYDGOSZCZ
6343     GRAŻYNA WOJTCZAKBĘSIA
6344     MARCIN WAWRZYNIAKTUREK
6345     JOANNA NIEMIECHUMNISKA
6346     MARIAN KORNAŚOŚWIĘCIM
6347     JERZY ŁYSENKOJAWOR
6348     HELENA OLSZEWSKA-KORZENIEWICZLEGNICA
6349     KRYSTYNA KOZICKALEGNICA
6350     HALINA MICHALIKLEGNICA
6351     IRENA FILIPKIEWICZLUBIN
6352     ZDZISŁAW WOŁOCHLUBIN
6353     ANDRZEJ TRACZŚCINAWA
6354     ELŻBIETA CIMKELEGNICA
6355     MAŁGORZATA ARASZKIEWICZLEGNICA
6356     ALEKSANDRA KORNELSKAKOSZELEWY
6357     DARIUSZ GÓRNIAKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
6358     BOŻENA GÓRNIAKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
6359     PIOTR KOWALSKIRADLIN
6360     LUIZA GASS-SOKÓLSKAŚWIEBODZICE
6361     LESŁAW SOKÓLSKIŚWIEBODZICE
6362     ŁUKASZ WALCZAKLUBLIN
6363     AGATA KLAPECKOZŁÓW
6364     MICHAŁ JĘCZALIKŻORY
6365     KATARZYNA MOSKALWARSZAWA
6366     GRZEGORZ MOSKALWARSZAWA
6367     KRZYSZTOF MOSKALWARSZAWA
6368     PATRYCJA MŁYNARCZYKWARSZAWA
6369     ŁUKASZ RĘKAWEKOTWOCK
6370     TOMASZ KAŁUŻABIAŁA PODLASKA
6371     PRZEMYSŁAW KAŁUŻABIAŁA PODLASKA
6372     MAREK SADKOŻABNO
6373     LUCYNA SZCZEPAŃSKAGLIWICE
6374     ROMAN SZCZEPAŃSKIGLIWICE
6375     KRZYSZTOF MATECKIGOSTYŃ
6376     MARLENA MIKAGÓRZNO
6377     PAWEŁ MIKASZCZECINEK
6378     JOLANTA KWIATKOWSKAJAWOR
6379     LESZEK KWIATKOWSKIJAWOR
6380     PIOTR SZLAGAGAĆ
6381     KRZYSZTOF SZLAGAGAĆ
6382     KATARZYNA PŁASZCZEWSKALUBARTÓW
6383     MARCIN BARYLSKIŁÓDŹ
6384     ANNA KRZYWKOWSKAŁODŹ
6385     IZABELA SOJKACZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
6386     RAFAŁ SOJKACZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
6387     MACIEJ BARTOSZEKCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
6388     DOROTA KOKOSZKACZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
6389     BOGUSŁAW TROJANKŁODZKO
6390     ADRIAN TROJANKLODZKO
6391     KACPER ŁEBEKSTARACHOWICE
6392     KACPER GAWLIKTYCHÓW NOWY
6393     ELIZA CZUBAWĄCHOCK
6394     WOJCIECH KOBAŁASTARACHOWICE
6395     ALEKSANDRA ŁĄDKOWSKASTARACHOWICE
6396     BARTOSZ M. ORYJASTARACHOWICE
6397     KATARZYNA HARTUNGSTARACHOWICE
6398     RAFAŁ ROGOŻYŃSKISTARACHOWICE
6399     MALWINA MAZURSTARACHOWICE
6400     MARIA WŁOSKOWICZWĄCHOCK
6401     JANUSZ ŁEBEKSTARACHOWICE
6402     ŁUKASZ AKSAMITSTARACHOWICE
6403     MALWINA DYMIŃSKASTARACHOWICE
6404     KRYSTYNA TYLKAROGOŹNIK
6405     BORYS GIELNIAKZDROJE
6406     MAGDALENA KUCHENBEKERCHOJNICE
6407     JACEK KUCHENBEKERCHOJNICE
6408     NATALIA Z. KUCHENBEKERCHOJNICE
6409     MICHAŁ M. KUCHENBEKERCHOJNICE
6410     GRZEGORZ ZAMOJSKIBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6411     PIOTR PSIUKRUDA ŚLASKA
6412     KAMIL KOTARBICKIWILAMOWICE
6413     JAN LIGASTYLMANOWA
6414     AGNIESZKA PUCHAŁASZCZECIN
6415     PIOTR PUCHAŁASZCZECIN
6416     SŁAWOMIR RYŁKOSOSNOWIEC
6417     MARCIN ELANDTGDYNIA
6418     ANGELIKA MICHAŁOWSKAGDYNIA
6419     PAWEŁ SŁUPIANEKKATOWICE
6420     TADEUSZ NOWACZYKDZIELICE
6421     ANDRZEJ WOŻNIAKHENRYKÓW
6422     KATARZYNA BAZYLÓWGLIWICE
6423     MAREK BAZYLÓWGLIWICE
6424     TOMASZ GONTARZOPOLE
6425     KAMILA CZUCZWARAOPOLE
6426     BEATA KISZASKOCZÓW
6427     ANNA NADOLNYGŁOGÓW
6428     MAREK NADOLNYGŁOGÓW
6429     PIOTR WYSOCKISOSNOWIEC
6430     KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKISOSNOWIEC
6431     MARIAN POTOCKISTARACHOWICE
6432     MARZANNA MAREKKROTOSZYN
6433     IRENEUSZ MAREKKROTOSZYN
6434     ŁUKASZ MAREKKROTOSZYN
6435     BEATA MAREKKROTOSZYN
6436     ADRIANNA OSADOWSKABIERZWNICA
6437     EWA KICZMACHOWSKAWARSZAWA
6438     GRZEGORZ KICZMACHOWSKIWARSZAWA
6439     ZOFIA KICZMACHOWSKAWARSZAWA
6440     JAN KICZMACHOWSKIWARSZAWA
6441     AGATA STABLARADLIN
6442     ZBIGNIEW ANDRUSZKOBRZESZCZE
6443     MACIEJ ANDRUSZKOBRZESZCZE
6444     ELŻBIETA MARAŻEWSKARĘDZINY
6445     ALINA OGRODOWCZYKWROCŁAW
6446     EDWARD KOSZYKKRAKÓW
6447     ŁUKSZ STYRYLSKISKAWINA
6448     MARIUSZ JURASZEKCIESZYN
6449     DOROTA WODZIEŃRZESZÓW
6450     ANDRZEJ WODZIEŃRZESZÓW
6451     OLGA RESZELSKAGNIEZNO
6452     PIOTR RESZELSKIGNIEZNO
6453     NATASZA RESZELSKAGNIEZNO
6454     MAJA RESZELSKAGNIEZNO
6455     JACEK FOCTARNOBRZEG
6456     WIESŁAW UZNAŃSKITARNOBRZEG
6457     ALFREDA CYMBORSKANYSA
6458     ANDRZEJ KAZIMIERCZAKRADLIN
6459     ELŻBIETA ORZECHOWSKAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
6460     TEODOR PIECHARADLIN
6461     KAZIMIERZ PALARZWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
6462     BOGUSŁAW GOJNYRYDUŁTOWY
6463     KATARZYNA TRYCŻORY
6464     ŁUCJA KOWALCZYKWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
6465     WALDEMAR KOWALCZYKWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
6466     WILLI DURCZOKRADLIN
6467     JÓZEF NOSALRYBNIK
6468     BOŻENA RYGOWSKAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
6469     LUCJAN RYGOWSKIWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
6470     PATRYCJA OZGABYTOM
6471     ALEKSANDER SZYMCZAKNIEGŁOWICE
6472     KATARZYNA SZYMCZAKNIEGŁOWICE
6473     PATRYK SZYMCZAKNIEGŁOWICE
6474     KREZYSZTOF JĘDRZEJASKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
6475     EWA A. SZCZUREKKRAKÓW
6476     MAŁGORZATA ZMITROWICZBYDGOSZCZ
6477     MAREK ZMITROWICZBYDGOSZCZ
6478     LIDIA ZMITROWICZBYDGOSZCZ
6479     HENRYK MAŁKUSBRZEG
6480     ANDRZEJ CZARNIECKIKRAKÓW
6481     BARTOSZ CZARNIECKIKRAKÓW
6482     MAREK WALKOWICZKUŹNIA RACIBORSKA
6483     DOROTA SKUPINZABRZE
6484     PAWEŁ SKUPINZABRZE
6485     HENRYK JAROSZEWICZLEGNICA
6486     RYSZARD GAWRYJOŁEKROKITNIA
6487     ADRIAN CZYŻGOLESZÓW
6488     IWONA KARCZMITOWICZCHEŁMEK
6489     STANISŁAW ŚWIĘTYRADLIN
6490     JUSTYNA GŁAZOWSKARYBNIK
6491     DARIUSZ GASZEKCIESZYN
6492     KRYSTYNA WIEWIÓRACIESZYN
6493     MONIKA DOBROWOLSKAGRYFICE
6494     KATARZYNA IDZINIAKSTALOWA WOLA
6495     WOJCIECH IDZINIAKSTALOWA WOLA
6496     JACEK SZUŁARADLIN
6497     MARTA KACZMAREKŚWIDNICA
6498     KAMIL KACZMAREKŚWIDNICA
6499     MONIKA KLISOWSKA-DZIĘDZIOŁAŻARY
6500     JANUSZ DZIĘDZIOŁAŻARY
6501     WOJCIECH DZIĘDZIOŁAŻARY
6502     KRYSTYNA FERFECKAHARBUTOWICE
6503     DOROTA WITUSIKJASŁO
6504     MARIUSZ WITUSIKKOŁACZYCE
6505     OLGA WITUSIKJASŁO
6506     MICHAŁ WITUSIKJASŁO
6507     RYSZARD RESZKAKRAKÓW
6508     DARIUSZ SOSNASZCZERBICE
6509     ADAM SZYSZKAOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
6510     MARIUSZ KOŻDOŃCIESZYN
6511     GRZEGORZ SZALIŃSKIOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
6512     JAROSŁAW CZYŻGRÓDKÓW
6513     ALEKSY CZYŻBEDZIN
6514     ANNA BIELSKAŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
6515     ANDRZEJ BIELSKIŚRODA SLĄSKA
6516     ROMAN PAPINIAKWROCŁAW
6517     JOLANTA PODHORODECKASZCZYTNA
6518     MARIAN PODHORODECKISZCZYTNA
6519     WŁADYSŁAW NAJDERSKIPYSKOWICE
6520     HALINA PIERNIKARZCZĘSTOCHOWA
6521     ZDZISŁAW PIERNIKARZCZĘSTOCHOWA
6522     WŁADYSŁAW DAWIECKŁODZKO
6523     AGNIESZKA KRAWIECGOLESZÓW
6524     MAŁGORZATA KRAWIECGOLESZÓW
6525     EDYTA GASZEKUSTROŃ
6526     JACEK MIŁKOWSKIRYBNIK
6527     SYLWIA KOZIEŁUSTROŃ
6528     KATARZYNA JANOCHAMYSZKÓW
6529     NINA CUPIAŁMYSZKÓW
6530     ALICJA PAWLAKBYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
6531     MARIA STAWARZJAWORZNO
6532     MARTA SALWINGDYNIA
6533     ANDRZEJ SALWINGDYNIA
6534     ALINA WILKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6535     TOMASZ WILKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6536     SYLWIA WILKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6537     KORNEL WILKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
6538     IGA DETKA-KOWALSKAKIELCE
6539     PIOTR KOWALSKIKIELCE
6540     KACPER KOWALSKIKIELCE
6541     KAROLINA KISIELEWICZWARSZAWA
6542     MARCIN KISIELEWICZWARSZAWA
6543     JOANNA MATYKAOLSZTYN
6544     KATARZYNA MATYKAOLSZTYN
6545     HANNA KRÓLLUBACZÓW
6546     JACEK MICIUDARZESZÓW
6547     EWA KONIECZNYROPCZYCE
6548     MARIUSZ KONIECZNYROPCZYCE
6549     MONIKA CELEJEWSKAWARKA
6550     MARCIN CELEJEWSKIWARKA
6551     OLGA CELEJEWSKAWARKA
6552     MICHAŁ CELEJEWSKIWARKA
6553     AGNIESZKA LUCYGACZERWIONKA
6554     MARIA SŁOWIŃSKADZIERŻONIÓW
6555     MARIA PAZIKDZIERŻONIÓW
6556     URSZULA BIGOSDZIERŻONIÓW
6557     ANDRZEJ BIGOSDZIERŻONIÓW
6558     NORBERT OWCZAREKDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6559     MICHAŁ GANTNER-KRAJMECKIWARSZAWA
6560     JAKUB GANTNER-KRAJMECKIWARSZAWA
6561     JAGODA RĄBKOWSKAWARSZAWA
6562     ANTONI RĄBKOWSKIWARSZAWA
6563     JAN MICHNAWARSZAWA
6564     JADWIGA WĄGROWSKAŁÓDŹ
6565     PIOTR WĄGROWSKIŁÓDŹ
6566     MARZENA FURMAŃCZAKWSCHOWA
6567     ANETA TRZESZCZKOWSKAOLSZTYN
6568     BOGUSŁAWA ROKICKAKRAKÓW
6569     BRONISŁAW WRONAKRZESZOWICE
6570     ALEKSANDER SZTOBRYNKOZIENICE
6571     ANDRZEJ OSIAKKATOWICE
6572     ANNA KRASZKIEWICZBYDGOSZCZ
6573     RAFAŁ KOLODZIEJGOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
6574     AGNIESZKA NIWIŃSKATORUŃ
6575     JAKUB CUDZIŁOTORUŃ
6576     JAN CUDZIŁOTORUŃ
6577     ARKADIUSZ WITKOWSKIRADWANICE
6578     TOMASZ ZAJĄCKISIELÓW
6579     JAGODA POTOCZNYSIENNÓW
6580     MAŁGORZATA ZAPĘDOWSKABYDGOSZCZ
6581     AGNIESZKA GODYŃ-DZIURMANGAJ
6582     PAWEŁ DZIURMANKRAKÓW
6583     MAŁGORZATA DZIURMANGAJ
6584     IWONA CZAKON-KOBUSGÓRKI MAŁE
6585     MAGDALENA KOBUSGÓRKI MAŁE
6586     MARIUSZ ŁĘCKIWROCŁAW
6587     ROMAN JURAKŚWINOUJŚCIE
6588     MACIEJ JURAKŚWINOUJŚCIE
6589     DOROTA PAWLUKWARSZAWA
6590     DOMINIK PAWLUKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
6591     JOANNA SADOWSKAKROBIA
6592     EDYTA TERLEGAJAWOR
6593     EWA WASILEWSKAŁAPY
6594     CEZARY WASILEWSKIŁAPY
6595     JAKUB WASILEWSKIŁAPY
6596     PATRYK WASILEWSKIŁAPY
6597     MARIAN HOŁDATYCHY
6598     JOANNA TRACIAKKRAKÓW
6599     FABIAN UCZARCZYKSTALOWA WOLA
6600     KINGA JANIKLIPA
6601     EWA CZERWIŃSKABYDGOSZCZ
6602     ŁUKASZ CZERWIŃSKIKRYRY
6603     BEATA A. PIETREWICZBYDGOSZCZ
6604     URSZULA PIETREWICZBYDGOSZCZ
6605     JACEK BERNACIKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
6606     JANUSZ SMAGŁOWSKIPIONKI
6607     IRENA ZIĘTEKRYDUŁTOWY
6608     MAREK LANCMANWISTKA
6609     ANNA KRZYŚKÓWRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6610     ADAM ANTKOWIAKOPOLE
6611     ZBIGNIEW PODOLSKIDOBRZEŃ WIELKI
6612     LEOKADIA GOLISCZĘSTOCHOWA
6613     URSZULA KUCHARCZYKSTARA BŁOTNICA
6614     KRZYSZTOF KUCHARCZYKSTARA BŁOTNICA
6615     SZYMON KUCHARCZYKSTARA BŁOTNICA
6616     MONIKA CZYŻEWSKAKRAKÓW
6617     MONIKA MYŚLIWIECRADZISZÓW
6618     JAN NOWAKZAKLICZYN
6619     ANDRZEJ WYPIORCZYKŁÓDŹ
6620     DAMIAN WYPIORCZYKŁÓDŹ
6621     SANDRA ZULLAPRÓSZKÓW
6622     JOANNA PRZYWARAKOMPRACHCICE
6623     MAŁGORZATA JURAOPOLE
6624     SYLWIA TOMASZCZYKBYCZYNA
6625     MATEUSZ WEJERSKARSZEWY
6626     ANTONI M. PILNYRYBNIK
6627     WOJCIECH ORZEŁOWSKIKWIRYNÓW
6628     KUBA ORZEŁOWSKIKWIRYNÓW
6629     BARBARA MŁYNARCZYKOWSKAKOŃSKIE
6630     ANDRZEJ RYGULSKIŁAZISKA GÓRNE
6631     BOGUSŁAW MILAKTYCHY
6632     JERZY DUDEKMIKOLÓW
6633     WŁADYSŁAW PAŃCZYKWYRY
6634     ANNA WADOWSKAPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
6635     MARTA BORZYMGDAŃSK
6636     JUSTYNA SPYRKAKATOWICE
6637     LESZEK TAŹBIREKTYCHY
6638     AGNIESZKA TAŹBIREKTYCHY
6639     ALICJA TAŹBIREKTYCHY
6640     KAROLINA IWAŃSKATYCHY
6641     PIOTR KARDASZKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
6642     DOROTA PŁESZKAMOGILANY
6643     KAROL PŁESZKAMOGILANY
6644     ANNA PŁESZKAMOGILANY
6645     MAŁGORZATA ORŁOWSKAPOZNAŃ
6646     LIDIA CHILOMERPOZNAŃ
6647     TOMASZ CIOSSOSNOWIEC
6648     AGNIESZKA RUDNICKACHARBIELIN
6649     WIOLETA GMYREKGŁUCHOŁAZY
6650     RENATA GMYREKGŁUCHOŁAZY
6651     AGNIESZKA GMYREKGŁUCHOŁAZY
6652     KAROLINA PRZYTUŁATOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
6653     MARCIN ŻUKOWSKIGŁUBCZYCE
6654     ADRIANNA PŁUCIENNIKKOŁOBRZEG
6655     BARTOSZ MAŁŁEKTARNÓW OPOLSKI
6656     ANDREAS SZKODARACŁAWICZKI
6657     ANNA KOZIEŁKONRADÓW
6658     PRZEMYSŁAW FECKONYSA
6659     PAULA MIGAŁAGŁUCHOŁAZY
6660     MONIKA A. CHRISTIANSENSZCZYTNO
6661     LINDA CHRISTIANSENSZCZYTNO
6662     BOŻENA CIESIELSKAGLIWICE
6663     AGNIESZKA KOWALIŃSKAKOŁOBRZEG
6664     BOGUSŁAW KOWALIŃSKIKOŁOBRZEG
6665     ILONA ZIARKOWSKAMYŚLENICE
6666     KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKIOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZ.
6667     JOLANTA MAJEWICZBIAŁE BŁOTA
6668     ROMAN MAJEWICZBIAŁE BŁOTA
6669     KATARZYNA PRZEWOŹNY-CIOSJAWORZNO
6670     KACPER CIOSJAWORZNO
6671     MARTA SZAFRANKRAKÓW
6672     MACIEJ LULEKKRAKÓW
6673     ANDRZEJ DYBAŁSUŁKOWICE
6674     MARIAN GÓRECKIBULOWICE
6675     KRZYSZTOF WOJEWODZICROCZYNY
6676     KRYSTYNA POJASEKGÓRA
6677     FLORIAN POJASEKGÓRA
6678     MACIEJ BUDAWROCŁAW
6679     GRAŻYNA PURGAŁWILKOCIN
6680     MARIUSZ PURGAŁWILKOCIN
6681     WERONIKA PURGAŁWILKOCIN
6682     DOMINIK PURGAŁWILKOCIN
6683     ANDRZEJ WĘDZONKAGLIWICE
6684     MONIKA KRAKOWSKATOPOLA MAŁA
6685     MATEUSZ KRAKOWSKITOPOLA MAŁA
6686     KAROLINA TONDEROSTRÓW WLKP.
6687     MARCIN TONDEROSTRÓW WLKP.
6688     MAŁGORZATA MALECLEGNICA
6689     MACIEJ MALECLEGNICA
6690     ALEKSANDRA MALECLEGNICA
6691     MARTA MALECLEGNICA
6692     URSZULA CHUDZIKJÓZEFÓW
6693     ADA CHUDZIKJÓZEFÓW
6694     KRZYSZTOF CHUDZIKJÓZEFÓW
6695     MAREK CHUDZIKJÓZEFÓW
6696     ELŻBBIETA MACHOWCZYKWAŁBRZYCH
6697     PIOTR MACHOWCZYKWAŁBRZYCH
6698     ARTUR ŁAPCZYŃSKIKRAKÓW
6699     URSZULA PAPCIAKJASŁO
6700     STANISŁAW KŁOSOWSKILUBLIN
6701     WIOLETA STEFANIAKKRAKÓW
6702     JERZY STEFANIAKKRAKÓW
6703     ANNA DUBANIOWSKACHOCIANÓW
6704     EWA KIEŚŻORY
6705     JOANNA BEREZOWSKAKROTOSZYCE
6706     TADEUSZ BEDNARZDYLAKI
6707     KINGA GRALZELÓW
6708     PRZEMYSŁAW GRALZELÓW
6709     IGOR GRALZELÓW
6710     NIKODEM GRALZELÓW
6711     MONIKA SENADALŁAZY
6712     BERNARD SENDALŁAZY
6713     ŁUCJA SENDALŁAZY
6714     KINGA SENDALŁAZY
6715     MARTA SENDALŁAZY
6716     EMILIA GROBLEWSKAŁĄŻEK
6717     MONIKA MAZUREKKRAKÓW
6718     JACEK WIECHECKIJODŁÓWKA
6719     ILONA WIECHECKAJODŁÓWKA
6720     IWONA ZBROŻEKWAŁBRZYCH
6721     GRZEGORZ ZBROŻEKWAŁBRZYCH
6722     ŁUKASZ TOBOREKKATOWICE
6723     NATALIA ZAJĄCCZELADŹ
6724     MAGDALENA GRABOWSKACZESTOCHOWA
6725     PIOTR GRABOWSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
6726     JOANNA RYNIAKTYCHY
6727     MARIUSZ RYNIAKTYCHY
6728     IGOR RYNIAKTYCHY
6729     ZBIGNIEW PLUTADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6730     PIOTR LUKASEKŻORY
6731     JOANNA KUŹBARUMIA
6732     JUSTYNA KUŹBARUMIA
6733     JAKUB KUŹBARUMIA
6734     MARIA GOLONKAJAWOR
6735     MARIA WRÓBLEWSKALĘDZINY
6736     MARCIN LUBOWIECKITYCHY
6737     KRYSTIAN P. ORMANGRÓJEC
6738     DIONIZY CZYŻWAŁBRZYCH
6739     DAMIAN OPIOŁAWIERZBICE
6740     MATEUSZ KOPANIECKIWOJCIESZÓW
6741     ANNA SAMUSZONEKWROCŁAW
6742     JAKUB SAMUSZONEKWROCŁAW
6743     KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKIJEŻÓW SUDECKI
6744     ROMAN KACZMAREKROSNÓWKO
6745     DOROTA KANIARACHODOSZCZE
6746     KRZYSZTOF CHROBOTOPOLE
6747     IZABELA SMOTEROPOLE
6748     KRZYSZTOF LUBOWIECKITYCHY
6749     MAJA TERLEGAJAWOR
6750     IZABELLA GŁADYSZWARSZAWA
6751     KRZYSZTOF GŁADYSZWARSZAWA
6752     ANNA E. GŁADYSZWARSZAWA
6753     JANUSZ MYŚLIWIECJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
6754     ARTUR MAJEWSKILUBAŃ
6755     KATARZYNA HALEKANTONIÓW
6756     MAŁGORZATA TUREKWOŁOMIN
6757     ROBERT TUREKWOŁOMIN
6758     MACIEJ OBCOWSKIWARSZAWA
6759     EDWARD DEDOWICZKOBYLANY
6760     MATEUSZ BUDZIAKOWSKIKRAKÓW
6761     KATARZYNA MOLEKZGŁOBICE
6762     PIOTR IWANIECZGŁOBICE
6763     DOMINIK IWANIECZGLOBICE
6764     BOGDAN MACYGONNAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE
6765     JOANNA PANTERPOLKOWICE
6766     DARIUSZ PANTERPOLKOWICE
6767     RENATA HEIDENREICHPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
6768     ARTUR HEIDENREICHPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
6769     LIDIA RODOWICZOPOLE
6770     BARTOSZ RODOWICZOPOLE
6771     RYSZARD KOWALSKIZELÓW
6772     JAN STRUŻANOWSKITORUŃ
6773     MARZENA WOLSZCZAKWROCŁAW
6774     MIROSŁAW WOLSZCZAKWROCŁAW
6775     KINGA WOLSZCZAKWROCŁAW
6776     AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZZABRZE
6777     KRYSTIAN BUDULSKISOSNOWIEC
6778     KRZYSZTOF ORŁOWSKIWARSZAWA
6779     MARTA STASIAKWARSZAWA
6780     MATEUSZ GRZECHZAWIERCIE
6781     ARTUR OCHAŁSZCZECIN
6782     KRZYSZTOF OCHAŁSZCZECIN
6783     DOROTA WOŹNYKOBIÓR
6784     DANIEL WOŹNYKOBIÓR
6785     JOANNA MAŁYSAORZESZE
6786     ŁUKASZ MAŁYSAORZESZE
6787     URSZULA LAYERKRAKÓW
6788     PATRYCJA ŻABAKRAKÓW
6789     ROBERT OLBRYCHOWSKIRADOMSKO
6790     RENATA GRACZAKWÓLKA BODZECHOWSKA
6791     BEATA GRACZAKWÓLKA BODZECHOWSKA
6792     IWONA GRACZAKWÓLKA BODZECHOWSKA
6793     DIANA PASEKOPOLE
6794     GRZEGORZ PASEKOPOLE
6795     BŁAŻEJ KARLIŃSKIOPOLE
6796     OREST J. MUCHAWIECKI
6797     ANNA KALISZWROCŁAW
6798     KRZYSZTOF KALISZSTARA IWICZNA
6799     AGATA RUSIECKABOLESŁAWIEC
6800     ADA RUSIECKABOLESLAWIEC
6801     MACIEJ KOSEWSKIWARSZAWA
6802     HUBERT KOZIKŻARY
6803     TOMASZ SUBOTOWICZGDAŃSK
6804     ANDRZEJ MATERZOKRADLIN
6805     SYLWIA PUŹNIAKMBRZEZINY
6806     MATEUSZ KYCTARNOGRÓD
6807     MICHAŁ FELCZYKOWSKITORUŃ
6808     RAFAŁ PTAŚRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6809     WOJCIECH PTAŚRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6810     DAWID DEMBNYKOBYLA GÓRA
6811     MIROSŁAW SURMACZRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6812     KATARZYNA HAJOKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6813     BARTŁOMIEJ HAJOKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6814     JAKUB HAJOKRUDA ŚLĄSKA
6815     STANISŁAW PLASZCZAKŻARÓW
6816     MAŁGORZATA MŁYNIKKIELCE
6817     AGNIESZKA PYSZCZEKNIEDŹWICE
6818     IZABELA GÓRCZYŃSKAPIŁAWA GÓRNA
6819     DAMIAN BUCHALIKRADLIN
6820     EDYTA M. JAMIOŁWARSZAWA
6821     MARIUSZ ŁAPCZYŃSKIKRAKÓW
6822     AGNIESZKA ŁAPCZYŃSKAKRAKÓW
6823     JAKUB ŁAPCZYŃSKIKRAKÓW
6824     ELZBIETA GAJĘCKANOWA SÓL
6825     KAROL OLSZAŃSKIKRAKÓW
6826     PIOTR ORŁOWSKIJÓZEFÓW
6827     AGNIESZKA GÓRNIAK-KORZEŃCIUSLICE
6828     MIROSŁAW KORZEŃBUSKO-ZDRÓJ
6829     BARBARA RAJFURBYTOM
6830     TOMASZ WYPYCHBRZEG
6831     JOANNA GŁOGOWSKAGDAŃSK
6832     KRZYSZTOF CZAJORKATOWICE
6833     ANETA OBCOWSKAWARSZAWA
6834     JANUSZ SKOWYRSKISTARE BIELICE
6835     ALEKSANDER SKOWYRSKISTARE BIELICE
6836     ALICJA BUDYNEKWARSZAWA
6837     KRZYSZTOF MOĆKOSIEMIANOWICE ŚL.
6838     PAWEŁ MOĆKOSIEMIANOWICE ŚL.
6839     WOJCIECH DROZDAWARSZAWA
6840     TYMON SKADORWAWARSZAWA
6841     MICHAŁ PAJĄKBUSKO-ZDRÓJ
6842     PATRYCJA WILKOSKIELCE
6843     JULIA LYSEKKAMIONEK
6844     MICHAŁ MARELPOLSKA NOWA WIEŚ
6845     MONIKA SIWARSKARYBNIK
6846     JOLANTA GAJOSJAWORZNO
6847     ANDRZEJ GAJOSJAWORZNO
6848     ERYK GAJOSJAWORZNO
6849     ERNEST GAJOSJAWORZNO
6850     DAMIAN ŚLEPECKIWROCŁAW
6851     ILONA J. MOTYKARADLIN
6852     DARIUSZ POLAŃSKISTRZYŻÓW
6853     MAGDALENA POLAŃSKASTRZYŻÓW
6854     RENATA ADAMCZYKKUDOWA ZDRÓJ
6855     DOMONNIK GÓRNICKIGLIWICE
6856     ZUZANNA GÓRNICKAGLIWICE
6857     TADEUSZ ROGALARZESZÓW
6858     OSKAR KMIECIŃSKIGŁUSZYCA
6859     EWELINA SŁAWSKANAMYSŁÓW
6860     ŁUKASZ RUBIKNAMYSŁOW
6861     EWA GAŁĄZKAŻYRARDÓW
6862     WERONIKA ŻABAKRAKÓW
6863     CZESŁAW GŁÓWKASKIERNIEWICE
6864     ALICJA JĘDRASZEKPABIANICE
6865     MACIEJ JĘDRASZEKPABIANICE
6866     STANISŁAW JĘDRASZEKPABIANICE
6867     MAGDALENA GŁOGOWSKAPOZNAŃ
6868     KAROL SIKORSKIPOZNAŃ
6869     RYSZARD KUCZMASZEWSKIPOLKOWICE
6870     KAMILA WIDERASOSNOWIEC
6871     MARIUSZ KAŁUŻASOSNOWIEC
6872     MAGDALENA BAWOLSKAOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
6873     IWONA SUCHOŃGOSTYŃ
6874     KRZYSZTOF SUCHOŃGOSTYŃ
6875     MARIOLA GIERATŻNIN
6876     JAN GIERATŻNIN
6877     MARCIN GIERATŻNIN
6878     OSKAR CIESIELSKIŻNIN
6879     KATARZYNA CELIŃSKAOTWOCK
6880     MARCIN CELIŃSKIOTWOCK
6881     IZABELA ŻEŃCAOTWOCK
6882     PIOTR ŻEŃCAWARSZAWA
6883     JANUSZ TYCLIGOTA
6884     AGNIESZKA SYSIOPABIANICE
6885     ZBIGNIEW SYSIOPABIANICE
6886     MIŁOSŁAWA SYSIOPABIANICE
6887     BOLESŁAW SYSIOPABIANICE
6888     JOLANTA WOŹNIAKOSTRÓW WLKP.
6889     MARIUSZ WOŹNIAKOSTRÓW WLKP.
6890     ARTUR LEWANDOWSKIPOZNAŃ
6891     ERNEST LEWANDOWSKIPOZNAŃ
6892     EWA WICHERSKATARNOBRZEG
6893     ELŻBIETA LEWANDOWSKABYDGOSZCZ
6894     LESZEK LEWANDOWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
6895     MICHAŁ BOGUSŁAWSKIKRAKÓW
6896     MATEUSZ ŻARSKIKATOWICE
6897     DARIUSZ JANISZEWSKITORUŃ
6898     DOROTA SZAREKMIERZYN
6899     JAROSŁAW OGÓRKIEWICZOLSZYNA
6900     JOANNA SŁAWSKANAMYSŁÓW
6901     KATARZYNA CYRYNGERWARSZAWA
6902     ROMAN GRZELAKOWSKIKALISZ
6903     HANNA ZALEWSKAKALISZ
6904     TOMASZ NAPIERAŁAPOZNAŃ
6905     EMILIA LICHACZPOZNAŃ
6906     JOANNA ŁAPIŃSKAWARSZAWA
6907     MARCIN ŁAPIŃSKIWARSZAWA
6908     ANNA M. PUKSZTOWARSZAWA
6909     MARTA JUŚKOWARSZAWA
6910     JOANNA TURKOWSKASZCZECIN
6911     PAULINA JAWORSKAŁAZISKA GÓRNE
6912     JOANNA PACIOREKPIASECZNO
6913     JAKUB PACIOREKPIASECZNO
6914     FRANCISZEK PACIOREKPIASECZNO
6915     STEFAN PACIOREKPIASECZNO
6916     RYSZARD PACIOREKPIASECZNO
6917     MAŁGORZATA MOMOTTOMICE
6918     MARZENA MIROSŁAWSKAWADOWICE
6919     KATARZYNA SOBCZAKKOMORÓW
6920     KRZYSZTOF SOBCZAKZDONKÓW
6921     RYSZARD JEZIORNYBYCZYNA
6922     ALEKSANDRA MAŁECKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6923     PIOTR MAŁECKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6924     EWA MAŁECKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6925     MACIEJ MAŁECKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
6926     JUSTYNA WIENSZKATOWICE
6927     ALEKSANDRA TARACIŃSKAGLIWICE
6928     MACIEJ PACEŚOSTRÓW WLKP.
6929     TOMASZ MAZUREKPOZNAŃ
6930     MICHALINA MAZUREKPOZNAŃ
6931     ANIELA MAZUREKPOZNAŃ
6932     EWA NOWICKAGŁUSZYCA
6933     PIOTR NOWICKIGŁUSZYCA
6934     RENATA GÓRSKALUBIN
6935     BARBARA SZMYTKIEWICZZIELONA GÓRA
6936     JAN SZMYTKIEWICZZIELONA GÓRA
6937     MAŁGORZATA JEZIERSKANOWA SÓL
6938     LESZEK JEZIERSKINOWA SÓL
6939     BARBARA NAWROCKANOWA SÓL
6940     ROMAN MAŁOLEPSZYCZERWIEŃSK
6941     ZBIGNIEW P. MACIEJEWSKIPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
6942     EWA ZAWOJSKAWARSZAWA
6943     ANTONI JABŁOŃSKIWARSZAWA
6944     HALINA NOWAKCZĘSTOCHOWA
6945     IRENA SURYGŁUCHOŁAZY
6946     MIECZYSŁAW SURYGŁUCHOŁAZY
6947     ZBIGNIEW WOLLEPOŁCZYN ZDRÓJ
6948     WIKTORIA KOZŁOWSKALEGNICA
6949     LIDIA ALBRECHOWICZGORZYCA
6950     JAN LECHLUBIN
6951     TERESA BUKOWSKALEGNICA
6952     KATARZYNA KOSTYLUKLUBIN
6953     DANUTA ZAJĄCBYDGOSZCZ
6954     ADRIANNA BIELSKAŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
6955     ALEKSANDRA BIELSKAŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
6956     GRAŻYNA SZABLEWSKABYDGOSZCZ
6957     DANUTA MAKOSZGORZELEC
6958     MIROSŁAW MAKOSZGORZELEC
6959     KRYSTYNA NIEWIADOMSKASOSNOWIEC
6960     JERZY NIEWIADOMSKISOSNOWIEC
6961     IRENEUSZ BIAŁOŻYTSKOCZÓW
6962     TOMASZ BASIŃSKIGLIWICE
6963     JAKUB BASIŃSKIGLIWICE
6964     JAREK KUCZAKĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE
6965     KAMIL KUCZAKĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE
6966     MARCIN SZPARGAŁAJELENIA GÓRA
6967     BARBARA LIPINGŁOGÓWEK
6968     JERZY LIPINGŁOGÓWEK
6969     ALICJA LIPINGŁOGÓWEK
6970     ALEKSANDRA SIKORSKAGŁOGÓWEK
6971     JACEK SIKORSKIGŁOGÓWEK
6972     MIKOŁAJ SIKORSKIGŁOGÓWEK
6973     AGNIESZKA SIKORSKAGŁOGÓWEK
6974     MARTA SIKORSKAGŁOGÓWEK
6975     IRENA STĘPIEŃLUBIN
6976     ELIZA GAJNY-PIOTROWSKAPIASECZNO
6977     MARCIN PIOTROWSKIPIASECZNO
6978     EWA WOŹNIAKPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
6979     SŁAWOMIR WOŹNIAKPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
6980     JOANNA MIKULSKA-KOCIKCHORZÓW
6981     ARTUR KOCIKZABRZE
6982     JUSTYNA ZAIMJAWOR
6983     PIOTR PĘKALAJAWOR
6984     GRAŻYNA GONDZIKLĘDZINY
6985     BOGUSŁAW GONDZIKLĘDZINY
6986     JEZRY PAŚKOWARSZAWA
6987     ANNA BŁAŻEJEWSKAWROCŁAW
6988     MACIEJ BŁAŻEJEWSKIWROCŁAW
6989     JOLANTA MAĆKOWIAKPOZNAŃ
6990     MAREK MAĆKOWIAKPOZNAŃ
6991     DOMINIKA GÓRAKRAKÓW
6992     ZBIGNIEW GÓRAPRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA
6993     PIOTR MINICHOWSKIBYDGOSZCZ
6994     JANUSZ MIANOWSKISZCZECIN
6995     STANISŁAW TAŁADYŁÓDŹ
6996     ALEKSANDRA TAŁADYŁÓDŹ
6997     GRZEGORZ WIDLARZINWAŁD
6998     MIROSŁAW SZAŁKOWSKIKNURÓW
6999     ANDRZEJ SZAŁKOWSKIKNURÓW
7000     JOANNA PRUSAKBUKOWINA SYCOWSKA
7001     JANUSZ KASARZYCKIKRAKÓW
7002     MARIUSZ FABRYKOWSKILUBIN
7003     OLAF K. BECKERWAŁBRZYCH
7004     CZESŁAW NATANEKKRAKÓW
7005     PAWEŁ PIETRUCHATARNÓW
7006     ŁUKASZ PIETRUCHATARNÓW
7007     MONIKA GOLIASZBIELSKO-BIAŁA
7008     ZBIGNIEW DERĘGOWSKIBOŻEWO NOWE
7009     SEBASTIAN DERĘGOWSKIBOŻEWO NOWE
7010     KAROL DYSZKOWSKIWARSZAWA
7011     PAWEŁ PIETRASZEWSKIWARSZAWA
7012     JULIANNA PIETRASZEWSKAWARSZAWA
7013     JĘDRZEJ PIETRASZEWSKIWARSZAWA
7014     TOMASZ KUCIELCHYLICE
7015     TOMASZ KUCIEL (JR.)CHYLICE
7016     ROMAN ZYCHOWICZWILKÓW
7017     BOŻENA BOBULATARNOBRZEG
7018     PRZEMYSŁAW KLUSIEWICZJODŁÓWKA
7019     MAŁGORZATA WILDENKRAKÓW
7020     JOANNA WICHARYSIEMIANOWICE ŚL.
7021     SYLWIA WICHARYSIEMIANOWICE ŚL.
7022     ZBIGNIEW ŻUREKOSIEK
7023     JOANNA DZIACZYŃSKAPRZEDMIEŚCIE DUBIENIECKIE
7024     MICHAŁ RYBAKRZESZÓW
7025     KRZYSZTOF OLEKSYKATOWICE
7026     MAREK ROMANIAKPOZNAŃ
7027     BERNARDA SALWACHCZERNICA
7028     ANDRZEJA SALWACHCZERNICA
7029     KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKIWARSZAWA
7030     DANIEL KOWALSKIWARSZAWA
7031     BERNARD KOWALSKIWARSZAWA
7032     KRZYSZTOF WĄSOWSKIWARSZAWA
7033     RYSZARD SIENNICKIWARSZAWA
7034     MAREK BIAŁEKTYCHY
7035     ROMAN PIETREKMYSŁOWICE
7036     EDYTA HANDSCHUHRYDUŁTOWY
7037     RAFAŁ KUBICARYDUŁTOWY
7038     ANNA KANIACZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
7039     WITOLD KANIACZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
7040     PIOTR KANIACZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
7041     JOANNA KANIACZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
7042     KAROLINA CUGIER-CISZEWSKAPAWŁOWICE
7043     KAMIL CISZEWSKIŻAGAŃ
7044     ARNOLD PRASALSKIZĄBKI
7045     EWA ŁUKASIKKRAKÓW
7046     AGNIESZKA PIELAŁABUNIE
7047     PIOTR PIELAŁABUNIE
7048     ALEKSANDRA WYSIADECKAŁABUNIE
7049     NATALIA WYSIADECKAŁABUNIE
7050     JAKUB PIELAŁABUNIE
7051     JOANNA MAJSAKLUBLIN
7052     DOMINIKA ŚWIĄTEKŚWIDNIK
7053     ADRIAN GŁADYSZLUBLIN
7054     MICHAŁ KOCONOPOLE LUBELSKIE
7055     PAWEŁ IWANEKLUBLIN
7056     MATEUSZ CENIUKLUBLIN
7057     JOANNA FILIPEKLUBLIN
7058     PIOTR MAZURLUBLIN
7059     PIOTR OSTROWSKILUBLIN
7060     RAFAŁ LENARTOWICZLUBLIN
7061     FILIP PIASECKILUBLIN
7062     MONIKA WARDALUBLIN
7063     ANTONINA ANDRZEJEWSKALUBLIN
7064     NATALIA JURCZYŃSKALUBLIN
7065     MAGDA WAROWNALUBLIN
7066     ALEKSANDRA FORYSZEWSKAPOLSKOWOLA
7067     KORNELIA JAROĆBIAŁA PODLASKA
7068     JOANNA KOMSTALUBLIN
7069     EWA WAWRZYNIAKKATOWICE
7070     ALICJA KUKIERRUDZIENKO-KOLONIA
7071     KATARZYNA OLEKSIŃSKALUBLIN
7072     ADAM WAWRZYNIAKSOSNOWIEC
7073     PAWEŁ BARTOSZEWSKILUBLIN
7074     MACIEJ WÓJCIKNOWORĄBLÓW
7075     MARCIN SADOWSKILUBLIN
7076     ANNA OLAKOSADA LEŚNE KOŁACZE
7077     ALEKSANDRA KOZAKLUBLIN
7078     INGA ŁOPUSZYŃSKAMIĘDZYRZECZ PODL.
7079     PAULINA DUBIELGÓRNO
7080     ANNA KOTSIENNICA KRÓLEWSKA DUŻA
7081     GABRIELA BERECKALUBLIN
7082     ZUZANNA PIECHLUBLIN
7083     DANIEL KAŁDUNEKLUBLIN
7084     JAKUB KUŚMIERZKLODNICA DOLNA
7085     PAULNA D. WÓJCIKPIASKI
7086     MAŁGORZATA BIELAWSKALUBLIN
7087     JAKUB BŁAZIAKLUBLIN
7088     ŁUKASZ JASIELSKISTEFANÓW
7089     KAROLINA MITRUCZUKLUBLIN
7090     MAGDALENA A. SZYMUŚLUBLIN
7091     IZABELA ARENDARCZYKNIEDZICA
7092     KATARZYNA NOWACZEKDOMINÓW
7093     KACPER DZIEDZICPAŁECZNICA
7094     MAREK KRZYŻANOWSKILUBLIN
7095     AGATA SMYKLUBLIN
7096     KINGA WITKOWSKALUBLIN
7097     KAMILA LISLUBLIN
7098     ILONA GWIAZDAWARSZAWA
7099     IWONA WRÓBELWARSZAWA
7100     MARCIN MIDUCHSIEDLCE
7101     AGATA STAROWNIKWARSZAWA
7102     MAGDALENA KACZOROWSKAKAMIEŃ POMORSKI
7103     MAŁGORZATA DĄBKOWSKAWARSZAWA
7104     MARTA HUBERTOTWOCK
7105     SYLWIA SĘKOWSKASKIERNIEWICE
7106     AGNIESZKA SOSNOWSKAWARSZAWA
7107     AGNIESZKA KRAJEWSKAWARSZAWA
7108     AGNIESZKA PANKIEWICZMIĄCZYN
7109     ANETA JANASWARSZAWA
7110     KATARZYNA JANASMOSZCZENICA
7111     ADAM WIELUŃSKIWARSZAWA
7112     ELWIRA MAZURKIEWICZWARSZAWA
7113     MARTYNA MIKUCZYŃSKAWARSZAWA
7114     BEATA WOJCIECHOWSKAWARSZAWA
7115     ADAM SIWCZUKWARSZAWA
7116     MAREK KOSENDIAKWROCŁAW
7117     BARTOSZ JABŁOŃSKIWÓJTOWO
7118     KATARZYNA GĘSIORSKAKRAKÓW
7119     WIOLETA PEŁDIAKDOMARADZ
7120     KAMIL BŁAJSZCZAKTARNOBRZEG
7121     EWA BIŁGORAJSKAKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
7122     JUSTYNA KOTASKATOWICE
7123     MATEUSZ MOKAORZESZE
7124     ANDRZEJ PASTUSZKOKŁODZKO
7125     LILIANA STOPKAKŁODZKO
7126     JAN STOPKAKŁODZKO
7127     IRENA STANKIEWICZHAJDUKI NYSKIE
7128     ANDRZEJ STANKIEWICZHAJDUKI NYSKIE
7129     ZUZANNA URBANIKWIERZBNA
7130     RADOSŁAW URBANIKWIERZBNA
7131     JULIA HESTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
7132     KAMIL FRODYMABIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE
7133     MACIEJ GĄSIOROWSKIKOLANOWICE
7134     DARIUSZ KOJDERKĘTY
7135     DANIEL MAŚLANKAPIWNICZNA ZDRÓJ
7136     MARIUSZ DĄBROWSKIMILANÓWEK
7137     MONIKA DĄBROWSKAMILANÓWEK
7138     MARZANNA KROWICKAMILANÓWEK
7139     STANISŁAW KROWICKIMILANÓWEK
7140     ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKIWROCŁAW
7141     KRZYSZTOF CZYŻEWSKISKAWINA
7142     ANNA PRUSZYŃSKASKAWINA
7143     IZABELA ENGELCZARNY LAS
7144     MARCIN ENGELCZARNY LAS
7145     ALEKSANDRA ENGELCZARNY LAS
7146     AGNIESZKA ENGELCZARNY LAS
7147     AGNIESZKA DYMKOWSKA-SZESZKOWARSZAWA
7148     JAKUB SZESZKOWARSZAWA
7149     ALEKSANDRA SIENNICKAWARSZAWA
7150     MAŁGORZATA SIENNICKAWARSZAWA
7151     JOANNA BARTNIKKIELCE
7152     SZYMON SEPIOŁKNURÓW
7153     ELŻBIETA MIERZWIŃSKAJELENIA GÓRA
7154     LECH MIERZWIŃSKIJELENIA GÓRA
7155     ZUZANNA MIERZWIŃSKAJEŻÓW SUDECKI
7156     ŁUKASZ KURZEJARUDA ŚLĄSKA
7157     MAŁGORZATA JAROSZOPOLE
7158     JAREK JAROSZOPOLE
7159     AGNIESZKA JAROSZOPOLE
7160     EUGENIUSZ KNAPIKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
7161     FILIP KNAPIKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
7162     WIESŁAW TULEJPRZEMYŚL
7163     KRZYSZTOF TULEJPRZEMYŚL
7164     KRYSTYNA SZARTARGOWISKO
7165     JERZY SZARTARGOWISKO
7166     MARTA SZARTARGOWISKO
7167     BARTOSZ SZARTARGOWISKO
7168     KATARZYNA SZZCZEŚNIAKŚWINOUJŚCIE
7169     BARBARA SOBOLEWSKABIAŁYSTOK
7170     KATARZYNA OCHAŁEKKRAKÓW
7171     MAREK R. GAWRYLCZUKŚWINOUJŚCIE
7172     JÓZEF KLUJCZERWIEŃSK
7173     MARCIN WÓJCIKPUŁAWY
7174     MARTA RAIŃCZUKOŁAWA
7175     MAREK RAIŃCZUKOŁAWA
7176     DARIUSZ FARMASKRAKÓW
7177     MARCIN PAJĄKNIEDZICA
7178     ROMAN URBANDZIERŻONIÓW
7179     WOJCIECH GRZEGORCZYKDZIERŻONIÓW
7180     ŁUKASZ OSTOJSKITYCHY
7181     BOGUSŁAWA GAŁUSZKAPŁAWNICA
7182     PRZEMYSŁAW GAŁUSZKATOPOLICE
7183     PIOTR TOBOREKKATOWICE
7184     MAREK K. MACHNIKWROCLAW
7185     KATARZYNA LISIECKAPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7186     GRZEGORZ LISIECKIPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7187     MAGDALENA LISIECKAPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7188     JULIA LISIECKAPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7189     ALEKSANDER LISIECKIPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7190     KRYSTYNA A. BĘBASDEBLIN
7191     RYSZARD ZWIERZYNALUBAWKA
7192     ELŻBIETA CZADERKRAKÓW
7193     MICHAŁ SZCZEPAŃSKIWARSZAWA
7194     JOANNA REICHERKRAKÓW
7195     BŁAŻEJ OCZADŁYRYBNIK
7196     KRZYSZTOF OCZADŁYRYBNIK
7197     PAWEŁ JAWORSKIBĘDZIN
7198     JAN MIERZWIŃSKIDZIERŻONIÓW
7199     GENOWEFA LACHOWICZDZIERŻONIÓW
7200     JAN LACHOWICZDZIERŻONIÓW
7201     WIKTOR DOROSZEWSKIKICIN
7202     LESZEK PIETRZAKPRÓSZKÓW
7203     HALINA RASZKACISOWNICA
7204     RAFAŁ CZAJAKŁAJ
7205     ADRIAN WĘGRZYNIAKWOJKÓWKA
7206     DAMIAN PELCZARKROSNO
7207     TOMASZ CYKOWSKIORZECHÓW
7208     WOJCIECH WOLAKPASZCZYNA
7209     MATEUSZ PIETRZYKLIGOTA
7210     WOJCIECH WILKŁĘŻKOWICE
7211     NORBERT STROJNOWSKIOSIEK
7212     MATEUSZ PAWŁOWSKINAWSIE KOŁACZYŃSKIE
7213     KAMIL DOMAGAŁAJAKSICE
7214     SEBASTIAN DUDZICKIBOLECHOWICE
7215     MAREK CHWAŁAKRAKÓW
7216     ŁUKASZ PACZYŃSKIMIECHÓW
7217     KRYSTIAN GAJEWSKINIESZKOWICE WIELKIE
7218     PAWEŁ KOWALSKIWOJCIECHOW
7219     ERNEST STAŁĘGATERENIN
7220     KAROL MALECŚREDNIA WIEŚ
7221     ADAM ZIOBROGODOWA
7222     MARCIN WALCZYKNOWY ŻMIGRÓD
7223     BARTŁOMIEJ PYSZALBIGOWA
7224     MARCIN HUBAKRASNYSTAW
7225     ADRIAN KASPRZAKJAŚLIKÓW
7226     KINGA WILKŁĘŻKOWICE
7227     PAWEŁ MIAZGAJANÓW LUBELSKI
7228     MATEUSZ ROGALPORĘBA GÓRNA
7229     KRYSTIAN GNATMIELEC
7230     ŁUKASZ FRYCKRZESZÓW
7231     KRZYSZTOF ZGRZEBLAKPODEGRODZIE
7232     ARTUR KONIECZNYKATOWICE
7233     MARIA NIELEPKIEWICZWARSZAWA
7234     AGNIESZKA JAROMINGOSTYŃ
7235     ADAM JAROMINGOSTYŃ
7236     AGNIESZKA WIATRTRZEBNICA
7237     PRZEMYSŁAW ŻABAWROCŁAW
7238     JÓZEF LESIEWICZPIŁA
7239     MAGDALENA KOWALSKAMAGDALENKA
7240     MARIOLA KARABOWICZPRUSZKÓW
7241     TADEUSZ ROGOWSKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
7242     ZBIGNIEW SZYGUŁAKRAKÓW
7243     BOGDAN ŚWIERCZNYSA
7244     GRAŻYNA LIS-BALKOWSKAGORZÓW WLKP.
7245     ANDRZEJ WĄSIKKRAKÓW
7246     ALICJA GRABIŃSKAKRAKÓW
7247     MATEUSZ JARGIŁOKONSTANTÓW
7248     WIOLETA BAZANWROCŁAW
7249     MICHAŁ SŁADEKSTROJEC
7250     KATARZYNA KOŁTOWSKAKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
7251     TOMASZ BOROWICZSKÓRCZ
7252     ILONA OLSZTYŃSKATORUŃ
7253     MICHAŁ WALCZUKCEŁUJKI
7254     ANNA PAPISOBICE
7255     AGATA ŻYGŁOWICZUJAZD
7256     KRYSTIAN MAZURPIASEK
7257     ŁUKASZ CEBRATRYCHWAŁDEK
7258     KAMIL MASTALERZKRZESZOWICE
7259     BEATA WĘGLARZSZCZAWNICA
7260     MAREK NOWOSADBIALOBRZEGI
7261     BARTOSZ OZIBKOSTUBNO
7262     MACIEJ FRYŃOBRACHCICE WIELKIE
7263     KRZYSZTOF GAJBIAŁOGARD
7264     DOMINIKA WILCZYŃSKACHARZYNO
7265     HUBERT MIĘKINARUDNIK NAD SANEM
7266     SONIA OPOŁCZYŃSKAPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7267     ANNA DYBAŚJASŁO
7268     JERZY DYBAŚJASŁO
7269     BOŻENA M. FILIPOWICZWĘGLEWICE
7270     ANNA M. FILIPOWICZWĘGLEWICE
7271     ALEKSANDRA MILEWSKAGWIŹDZINY
7272     DARIUSZ BAJGRODZISKO DOLNE
7273     JAROSŁAW NIEWĘGŁOWSKIWAŁBRZYCH
7274     GRZEGORZ PODKULPUSTYNY
7275     MARCIN CHOMIKWŁODAWA
7276     SŁAWOMIR MADEJSKIRADKOWICE
7277     MAGDALENA SKURATKOWAŁBRZYCH
7278     JACEK SKOMORUCKIWARSZAWA
7279     URSZULA SIWEKKRAKÓW
7280     STANISŁAW SIWEKKRAKÓW
7281     SYLWIA STADNICZEŃKO-JAROSZSŁAWICE
7282     TOMASZ JAROSZSŁAWICE
7283     MARTA JAROSZSŁAWICE
7284     PIOTR JAROSZSŁAWICE
7285     MIROSŁAW ZIĘBASZCZUCIN
7286     PAULINA CHRABĄSZCZSZCZUCIN
7287     JAKUB JĘDRZEJASKEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
7288     SZYMON JĘDRZEJASKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
7289     SEBASTIAN TOMALASOSNOWIEC
7290     KATARZYNA WACSOSNOWIEC
7291     WIESŁAW OSIADŁYRZESZÓW
7292     JERZY KRZEMIŃSKIJAWORZE
7293     DARIUSZ HOPPEGDAŃSK
7294     MONIKA MATYJASIKWARSZAWA
7295     ALICJA PIETRASZKIEWICZWROCŁAW
7296     AGNIESZKA WOJTASWROCŁAW
7297     SYLWIA WIĄZOWSKA-GREHLWROCŁAW
7298     TOMASZ JAROSZYŃSKIWROCŁAW
7299     STANISŁAW POKORNYOPOLE
7300     PAULINA MRÓWKA-GASZEKCIESZYN
7301     MAREK MACHOWSKIRYDUŁTOWY
7302     KATARZYNA RAKNOWY SĄCZ
7303     ROBERT MROWCANOWY SĄCZ
7304     NATALIA WYSZYŃSKAMALBORK
7305     MARIUSZ KASZUBOWSKIMALBORK
7306     MAŁGORZATA OLEKSIEWICZOPOLE
7307     AMELIA OLEKSIEWICZOPOLE
7308     MARCIN DĄBROWSKIWARSZAWA
7309     KATARZYNA ŻMIJEWSKAWARSZAWA
7310     ALEKSANDRA JANISZEWSKAKRAKÓW
7311     LESZEK JANISZEWSKIKRAKÓW
7312     ALICJA ANDRYSZCZAKOŚWIĘCIM
7313     SŁAWOMIR MITORAJPORĘBA WIELKA
7314     JERZY FABISIAKWARSZAWA
7315     ROBERT BOROWIECWARSZAWA
7316     BARTŁOMIEJ BOROWIECWARSZAWA
7317     AGATA SOŁTON-GRZYBWARSZAWA
7318     ARTUR GRZYBWARSZAWA
7319     ARTUR JESSAZGORZELEC
7320     JAKUB JESSAZGORZELEC
7321     EWA LEŚNIKOWSKARYBNIK
7322     DARIUSZ LEŚNIKOWSKIRYBNIK
7323     ANNA LEŚNIKOWSKARYBNIK
7324     MONIKA BARTOLNOWY TOMYŚL
7325     GRZEGORZ BARTOLNOWY TOMYŚL
7326     JĘDRZEJ BARTOLNOWY TOMYŚL
7327     MICHAŁ BARTOLNOWY TOMYŚL
7328     BARTOSZ BARTOLNOWY TOMYŚL
7329     KATARZYNA KOSTRZEWALUBIN
7330     KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKIKWIATKOWICE
7331     JOANNA SKRZYPCZYŃSKAWROCŁAW
7332     MARIA SKRZYPCZYŃSKAWROCŁAW
7333     BARTŁOMIEJ SZLAGANOWY DRZEWICZ
7334     ELEONORA KASIARZSKAWINA
7335     DANIEL BARTOSZEKKOSINA
7336     KRZYSZTOF PLICHTAWITOSZÓW
7337     MARTYNA STYRNOLRYBNIK
7338     ŁUKASZ MATERZOKRADLIN
7339     ADAM PORWOŁPSZÓW
7340     KRZYSZTOF URYMOWICZSUWAŁKI
7341     ANGELIKA GÓRCZEWSKAPĄCHÓW
7342     PAWEŁ MARECKIPIŁA
7343     KAMIL KOŃCZAKRAWICZ
7344     WITOLD KLAJNSZMITZDUŃSKA WOLA
7345     ELŻBIETA ŻUKOWSKAPOZNAŃ
7346     KRZYSZTOF WAWRZYNOWICZPOZNAŃ
7347     BOGUSŁAWA MAZURBRZESZCZE
7348     AGNIESZKA OSMELAKSZCZECIN
7349     LESZEK OSMELAKSZCZECIN
7350     MARTA OSMELAKSZCZECIN
7351     MICHAŁ OSMELAKSZCZECIN
7352     JOANNA GÓRAJEKŁOWICZ
7353     BARTŁOMIEJ ZAJĄCTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
7354     BARBARA KĄDZIOŁKATARNÓW
7355     ZBIGNIEW BIGAŚZAWADA
7356     EWA AMBROZIEWICZKOZIENICE
7357     ZUZANNA BIESIADAWARSZAWA
7358     MARTA PIECHOTAWARSZAWA
7359     ANNA WIRAMOSZCZENICA
7360     JUSTYNA JASIKZIELONA GÓRA
7361     TERESA SORNEKTYCHY
7362     MAREK WOJASBRZESZCZE
7363     MICHAŁ POCHCIAŁKATOWICE
7364     PAULINA POCHCIAŁKATOWICE
7365     JAROSŁAW MAŁYSZHAŻLACH
7366     DARIUSZ HERMANZŁOCIENIEC
7367     JAKUB HERMANZŁOCIENIEC
7368     ANTONINA KOŁTONZAWIERCIE
7369     RYSZARD WACSOSNOWIEC
7370     EWA BOROWICZGORZKÓW NOWY
7371     PAWEŁ NADOLSKILUBLIN
7372     TOMASZ GÓRNIEWICZKUJAKOWICE GÓRNE
7373     PAULINA SYMAPRASZKA
7374     ŁUKASZ DZIEDZIABIELSKO-BIAŁA
7375     KATARZYNA KARGOLANDRYCHÓW
7376     MAŁGORZATA SZULCLISIE KĄTY
7377     MACIEJ SZULCLISIE KĄTY
7378     MARTYNA SZULCLISIE KĄTY
7379     MAKSYMILIAN SZULCLISIE KĄTY
7380     MARCIN DRÓŻDŻWARSZAWA
7381     MALGORZATA WOŹNIAKOPOLE
7382     ZBIGNIEW J. WOŹNIAKOPOLE
7383     MIROSŁAW SZCZEPANKOWSKIPANKÓW
7384     BEATA SZYMSZAJNERWAŁBRZYCH
7385     HUBERT KOTGŁOGÓW
7386     FILIP RATMANŻARY
7387     JACEK ZDENICKITERPENTYNA
7388     JEZRY ZIELIŃSKIKRAKÓW
7389     ARTUR WOLSKISTARACHOWICE
7390     BRONISŁAW GĄSIOREKMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
7391     ROMAN CICHYPOZNAŃ
7392     JOANNA JESIONOWSKAŁÓDŹ
7393     MATEUSZ MOLEKMIKOŁAJOWICE
7394     AGATA LIDWINRZESZÓW
7395     BARTŁOMIEJ GAWRONWROCŁAW
7396     RAFAŁ JURECZKOOLKUSZ
7397     JOLANTA MARCINEKSĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
7398     ZBIGNIEW GIERMAKKNURÓW
7399     KATARZYNA BRZEZIŃSKALUBIN
7400     TOMASZ FLORCZYKLUBIN
7401     PATRYCJA LACHOWSKAZABRZE
7402     KATARZYNA SKAŹNIKWARSZOWICE
7403     MAGDALENA URBAŃSKAPOZNAŃ
7404     PRZEMYSŁAW URBAŃSKIPOZNAŃ
7405     JANUSZ KOBELWARSZAWA
7406     WOJCIECH MĄSIORCHRZANÓW
7407     MONIKA JASIŃSKAWĄGROWIEC
7408     JAN STASIAKOPATÓWEK
7409     LARISA SZYRAWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
7410     MICHAŁ PORWOŁPSZÓW
7411     ANDRZEJ NOWAKBYTOM
7412     HENRYK WIDERAKATOWICE
7413     MARIUSZ TRUSKOLASKONIN
7414     PIOTR BATTKEWARSZAWA
7415     PAULINA SIKORSKAWARSZAWA
7416     JACEK MAJCHROWSKITARNOBRZEG
7417     ANITA STRZELCZYKLEGNICA
7418     GRZEGORZ STRZELCZYKLEGNICA
7419     MICHAŁ PLICHTAWITOSZÓW DOLNY
7420     WIKTOR DYNOWSKILUBACHÓW
7421     WOJCIECH R. ŚWIERCZKIELCE
7422     LUCYNA BUKOWIECBEŁCHATÓW
7423     GRZEGORZ BUKOWIECBEŁCHATÓW
7424     MIŁOSZ BUKOWIECBEŁCHATÓW
7425     ALICJA MRÓZEKRZESZÓW
7426     BOGUSŁAW HĄZŁAGNIEZNO
7427     IRENA HĄZŁAGNIEZNO
7428     PIOTR HĄZŁAGNIEZNO
7429     JANINA KIEŁBKŁODZKO
7430     JACEK FRANKOWSKIGOSTKÓW
7431     ANDRZEJ HLAWACIKPRZEŹMIEROWO
7432     MARIA CHUDYŚWIATNIKI
7433     MAGDALENA CHUDYŚWIĄTNIKI
7434     ZOFIA HLAWACIKPOZNAŃ
7435     JULIA HLAWACIKPOZNAŃ
7436     VIOLETA SĄCZAWAŁÓDŹ
7437     MATEUSZ RUTAZŁOTÓW
7438     EWELINA KUBICAŻYCHLIN
7439     ARKADIUSZ HERCOGRYDUŁTOWY
7440     DOROTA GEMANDERKATOWICE
7441     MARCIN LACHGLIWICE
7442     PIOTR PAWLAKLUBOŃ
7443     AGNIESZKA KARCZEWSKATULISZKÓW
7444     PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZYŃSKITARNOWSKIE GÓRY
7445     HANNA MARCZYŃSKAMIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE
7446     KAROLINA MARCINEKSĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
7447     MATYLDA SMODEREKRZESZÓW
7448     TOMASZ KOWALIKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
7449     MARCIN SZYDŁOWSKIGLIWICE
7450     AGNIESZKA MIKRUTBŁAŻAWA
7451     IRENEUSZ NIEŚCIORPAWŁOWICE
7452     ARTUR NOWOŚWIATGLIWICE
7453     PAULINA NOWOŚWIATGLIWICE
7454     JOANNA CZECHWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
7455     ALEKSANDER CZECHWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
7456     JAKUB KELLERPACZKÓW
7457     MICHAŁ BIERNATGOŚCICE
7458     WALDEMAR KOŁODZIEJGŁOGÓW
7459     PAULINA MIKRUTBŁAŻOWA
7460     TERESA KONEFAŁWARSZAWA
7461     STANISŁAW KONEFAŁWARSZAWA
7462     ALEKSANDRA E. SOBOŃKIELCE
7463     HIERONIM KONOPCZYŃSKIKATOWICE
7464     KAMIL BRODNYLACHOWSKIE
7465     TOMASZ GOMÓŁKAKADCZA
7466     JAN WIESZCZURAGLIWICE
7467     ALEKSANDRA WIESZCZURAGLIWICE
7468     MAREK SŁUPEKGLIWICE
7469     ANNA SŁUPEKGLIWICE
7470     SEBASTIAN MANULIKGLIWICE
7471     MARCIN KLIMASGLIWICE
7472     MAREK KOWALIKRADOM
7473     PIOTR SKWIOTWAŁBRZYCH
7474     ROMAN KACZYŃSKIZGORZELEC
7475     KATARZYNA ORCZYKKOTLIN
7476     ŁUKASZ KRZYZANOWSKIKOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
7477     KATARZYNA HAŁYKTYCHY
7478     WOJCIECH HAŁYKTYCHY
7479     MONIKA KAŹMIERCZAKWARSZAWA
7480     PRZEMYSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAKWARSZAWA
7481     WOJCIECH KAŹMIERCZAKWARSZAWA
7482     ALEKSANDRA TRZUSKOLASKONIN
7483     ZOFIA KLARNYSA
7484     KATARZYNA KLARNYSA
7485     PAWEŁ PLUTARSKIBRZEG
7486     ROMAN DYTKOWICZKATOWICE
7487     ANNA JANUSWROCŁAW
7488     JAN JANUSWROCŁAW
7489     ŁUKASZ JANUSWROCŁAW
7490     KASIA JANUSWROCŁAW
7491     PIOTR OLEJNICZAKKRAKÓW
7492     ZOFIA GAJDAPIASECZNO
7493     STANISŁAW GAJDAPIASECZNO
7494     WŁADYSŁAW PIECZARAGLIWICE
7495     AGNIESZKA PIECZARAGLIWICE
7496     PIOTR WESOŁYGDAŃSK
7497     MARCIN CICHOŃSKIKRAKÓW
7498     MARZENA TABAKA-SKRZYPIECKRAKÓW
7499     JACEK SKRZYPIECRYBNIK
7500     MARCIN GAŁĄZKIEWICZLĘBORK
7501     TADEUSZ MAJERCZAKJASTRZEBIE ZDRÓJ
7502     ADAM MAJERCZAKJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
7503     MARIKA GÓRAKZIELONA GÓRA
7504     ROMUALDA BUCZEKKŁAJ
7505     MARIUSZ BUCZEKKŁAJ
7506     KRZYSZTOF BUCZEKKŁAJ
7507     STANISŁAW IWANISZCZUKRYBNIK
7508     JAKUB NIEDZIELSKIGARBATKA-LETNISKO
7509     BOGUSŁAW KAPELTARNOBRZEG
7510     TERESA DZIEWIECKAZŁOTORYJA
7511     KAROLINA WINNICKACHŁOPOWO
7512     KRZYSZTOF DRĄGSZCZECIN
7513     PIOTR LUBAŚJASZCZEW
7514     KRZYSZTOF RUSINZDZIESZOWICE
7515     DOROTA ŁĘCKAKŁODA GÓROWSKA
7516     JOWITA USTJANICZ-FOLCIKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
7517     MICHAŁ FOLCIKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
7518     KAROLINA FOLCIKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
7519     ZOFIA FOLCIKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
7520     MIRELLA GOSKERZESZÓW
7521     BENIAMIN GOLKAKATOWICE
7522     ZOFIA KISZEWSKAJAWOR
7523     WOJCIECH S. KISZEWSKIJAWOR
7524     IDALIA M. MODLIŃSKAJAWOR
7525     WOJCIECH JAKIMÓWKATOWICE
7526     KAROLINA BEKANOWSKAWARSZAWA
7527     RADOSŁAW BEKANOWSKIWARSZAWA
7528     RYSZARD KRAMARZŚWIEBODZICE
7529     JAKUB KRAMARZŚWIEBODZICE
7530     MARIUSZ WOŁOSZMAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI
7531     MICHAŁ WOŁOSZMAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI
7532     BEATA KALOTAPOZNAŃ
7533     PAWEŁ KALOTAPOZNAŃ
7534     MACIEJ KALOTAPOZNAŃ
7535     MAŁGORZATA DAMRATCZERSK
7536     DOMINIK DAMRATCZERSK
7537     MACIEJ GRABOWSKISZCZECIN
7538     MARIA D. SZYMAŃSKASZCZECIN
7539     ANNA KUSTRZYKSZCZECIN
7540     ANNA WASZEWSKASZCZECIN
7541     JACEK LEŚNIEWSKIRADOM
7542     ANNA STĘPIEŃWROCŁAW
7543     PIOTR ZUBRZYCKIWROCŁAW
7544     WITOLD BOGACZKŁAJ
7545     PIOTR BOTKOWSKIBOCHNIA
7546     EWA BRZOZOWSKAOPOLE
7547     ANNA WILCZEKKRAKÓW
7548     DAMIAN BREZAKŁODZKO
7549     JULIA GÓRAPONIATÓW
7550     KATARZYNA KOŁODZIEJCZYKKRAKÓW
7551     TOMASZ DRABINAJAROCIN
7552     BARBARA MOSKWAKRAKÓW
7553     ALEKSANDRA PIETRZYKGDAŃSK
7554     WOJCIECH PIETRZYKKRAKÓW
7555     MAGDALENA PIETRZYKKRAKÓW
7556     JOANNA PIETRZYKKRAKÓW
7557     KRZYSZTOF GRĄDZKIWARSZAWA
7558     BERNARD SOCIKCELESTYNÓW
7559     DARIUSZ SKŁADANEKWARSZAWA
7560     JANUSZ PACZKOWSKIWARSZAWA
7561     ZBIGNIEW CIEŚLAKOLSZTYN
7562     JAN SŁUŻYŃSKISKIERNIEWICE
7563     BARTOSZ NOWAKOWSKISKIERNIEWICE
7564     DANUTA CIEPIELAKRAKÓW
7565     JERZY CIEPIELAKRAKÓW
7566     PATRYK CIEPIELAKRAKÓW
7567     DAWID KRAWCZYKREMBIESZÓW
7568     ADAM DRABERKOZIEGŁOWY
7569     KAROLINA DĘBCZAKKATOWICE
7570     ANDRZEJ RADOMSKIWROCŁAW
7571     ALICJA KOLSTRUNGSKAWINA
7572     ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKIOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
7573     RENATA GRZĘDZIAKSYCÓW
7574     JAKUB NOWAKKRAKÓW
7575     AGATA JAMIELNIKWROCŁAW
7576     ŁUKASZ NIEDZIELAJAWOR
7577     JOANNA RUGAŁACHEŁM
7578     AGNIESZKA SZEWCZYKBRZEG
7579     ARKADIUSZ SZEWCZYKBRZEG
7580     KAROLINA BAŃKAWROCŁAW
7581     JAROSŁAW TANAŚWROCŁAW
7582     KRYSTYNA KAMIŃSKAWARSZAWA
7583     KRZYSZTOF KNAPIKŁUSZCZYCE
7584     AGATA M. PIÓRKOWSKALUBIN
7585     ALICJA M. PIÓRKOWSKALUBIN
7586     TOMASZ KATANMYSŁOWICE
7587     TOMASZ PAWEŁEKROPCZYCE
7588     JAKUB PAWLIKOWSKIKATOWICE
7589     GRZEGORZ ŁYSEKZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
7590     ANETA PAWLUKIEWICZKNURÓW
7591     ŁUKASZ PAWLUKIEWICZKNURÓW
7592     BARBARA BOŻEKMYSŁOWICE
7593     RAFAŁ BOŻEKMYSŁOWICE
7594     KINGA BOŻEKMYSŁOWICE
7595     BARTOSZ BOŻEKMYSŁOWICE
7596     PAWEŁ POLLOKKOZŁOWICE
7597     KAROLINA SZARGANŻMIGRÓD
7598     KAMIL BARTELRYDUŁTOWY
7599     SŁAWOMIR SANOCKIJASŁO
7600     ŁUKASZ CZABANOWSKIJASŁO
7601     MARZENA PRUSZABRZE
7602     PIOTR PRUSZABRZE
7603     JUSTYNA BARCZLIGOTA OLESKA
7604     MARIUSZ SZOPRUNSTRZELCE OPOLSKIE
7605     PAWEŁ KOCHANEKKOMPRACHCICE
7606     MARTA SOBAŃSKAOPOLE
7607     ILONA MALIŃSKADALACHÓW
7608     LESZEK K. MALIŃSKISZYSZKÓW
7609     ANNA SKOLARUSPOKÓJ
7610     PRZEMYSŁAW RUSINOSTRÓW
7611     KRZYSZTOF ZWOLIŃSKIWOLSZTYN
7612     BARTŁOMIEJ CIESIELSKIŚWIDNICA
7613     JOANNA BIEDROŃSKATARNÓW
7614     EWA GÓRAWSKAWROCŁAW
7615     JADWIGA DATHAPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
7616     HALINA SITARZWOJASZÓWKA
7617     JÓZEF ROBAKGORLICE
7618     MAREK BOROWSKIELBLĄG
7619     DANUTA EIBLCHOCIANÓW
7620     MAREK FISZERCZĘSTOCHOWA
7621     WIESŁAWA PUCZYŃSKACZERSK
7622     ZBIGNIEW PUCZYŃSKICZERSK
7623     MAGDALENA GRANISZEWSKAWARSZAWA
7624     TOMASZ COPIELKOZIEGŁÓWKI
7625     RADOSŁAW PIETRUSIŃSKIKOZIEGŁOWY
7626     MONIKA ŻURADZKA-JABŁOŃSKASOBÓTKA
7627     ANNA GRUSZECKAWROCŁAW
7628     WOJCIECH JABŁOŃSKIWROCŁAW
7629     NINA JABŁOŃSKAWROCŁAW
7630     MAJA JABŁOŃSKAWROCŁAW
7631     ALEKSANDER JABŁOŃSKIWROCŁAW
7632     JAKUB LISWROCŁAW
7633     STANISŁAW LISWROCŁAW
7634     MONIKA TRZUSKOLASKONIN
7635     MARIA B. GOLINOWSKAGLIWICE
7636     ARNOLD GOLINOWSKIGLIWICE
7637     GRAŻYNA ADAMEKKATOWICE
7638     DARIUSZ ADAMEKKATOWICE
7639     PAWEŁ ZAJĄCGNIECHOWICE
7640     DARIUSZ KEMPNYŻORY
7641     DOMINIKA ZAKRZEWSKARADOM
7642     AGNIESZKA KORPALSZCZECINEK
7643     ŁUKASZ MOSKAŁAPIŁA KOŚCIELECKA
7644     PATRYCJA FIGLEWICZKOLONIA ROZNISZEW
7645     MATEUSZ MARCZAKROZNISZEW
7646     ALEKSANDRA MARCZAKZAKRZEW
7647     BARBARA MOŚCIŃSKAROZNISZEW
7648     TOMASZ RYBAKPABIANICE
7649     ALEKSANDRA RYBAKPABIANICE
7650     NATALIA KANIAINOWROCŁAW
7651     SŁAWOMIR SMOLIŃSKIOLSZTYN
7652     MONIKA A. GOLIATŁAGÓW
7653     ALICJA MUSZYŃSKAWROCŁAW
7654     AGNIESZKA M. BYWALECNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
7655     GRZEGORZ BYWALECOŚWIĘCIM
7656     MACIEJ PĘKALADĘBICA
7657     MAGDALENA DURKIEWICZSZCZECIN
7658     RADOSŁAW DURKIEWICZSZCZECIN
7659     BOŻENA SPYCHAŁAWROCŁAW
7660     JERZY BOCZKOWSKIOŁAWA
7661     KRZYSZTOF CHALIŃSKIŁUBNIANY
7662     EMANUEL CHALIŃSKIŁUBNIANY
7663     EMILIA CHALIŃSKAŁUBNIANY
7664     SZYMON BUCHTAŁUBNIANY
7665     EWA CHYŁKAOPOLE
7666     NATALIA CHYŁKAOPOLE
7667     ANNA SOWAŁUBNIANY
7668     ZOFIA SOBKÓWŁUBNIANY
7669     ŁUCJA TRELADĄBRÓWKA ŁUBNIAŃSKA
7670     JUSTYNA HOLECZKEMASÓW
7671     JAKUB PALIWODADĄBRÓWKA ŁUBNIAŃSKA
7672     PATRYK MŁYŃCZYKŁUBNIANY
7673     MARIUSZ SZĘDZIELORZŁUBNIANY
7674     DAMIAN SIGBURGŁUBNIANY
7675     ARKADIUSZ TABATHCHOJNICE
7676     PATRYCJA OBREMPOLSKA-MAJDAKKRAKÓW
7677     WITOLD MAJDAKKOZY
7678     MARCIN NIEDUZIAKKRYNICA ZDRÓJ
7679     SEBASTIAN SYNOWIECCZĘSTOCHOWA
7680     EWELINA SŁOWIKCZARNOCHOWICE
7681     PIOTR WILCZYŃSKINOWY SĄCZ
7682     KRZYSZTOF BANAŚPOZNACHOWICE GÓRNE
7683     MICHAŁ ŁATAWYMYSŁÓW
7684     KAROL ŁATAWYMYSLÓW
7685     TOMASZ ZINKPOZNAŃ
7686     MONIKA SIEDLECKAOLIMPÓW
7687     PIOTR TERESZKIEWICZNOWA RUDA
7688     JACEK ŻARSKIKATOWICE
7689     ANTONI KUBIKTYCHY
7690     JAN ŁUSZCZAKWROCŁAW
7691     VIOLETTA SIWIAKŚWIDNICA
7692     MARCIN SIWIAKSWIDNICA
7693     BEATA OSTACHOWSKA-MAŁUCHAKRAKÓW
7694     TOMASZ MAŁUCHAKRAKÓW
7695     MAGDALENA NADOLSKALUBLIN
7696     BARTOSZ SZEWCZYKLUBLIN
7697     KRZYSZTOF MARECKIPIŁA
7698     JAROMIR ZWOLAKŚWIDNICA
7699     ŁUKASZ ZWOLAKSWIDNICA
7700     TADEUSZ MATUSZEKRYBNIK
7701     FILIP FOTOMAJCZYKKRAKÓW
7702     KRZYSZTOF SKRZYPEKKATOWICE
7703     DOROTA GRABOWSKAŚWIEBODZICE
7704     SŁAWOMIR GRABOWSKIŚWIEBODZICE
7705     MARTA OCIESAJAWORZNO
7706     PAWEŁ OCIESAJAWORZNO
7707     AGATA ORŁOWSKADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
7708     JAKUB ORŁOWSKIDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
7709     MONIKA GRAMZAKATOWICE
7710     MARCIN IWAŃSKIŚWINIARSKO
7711     SYLWIA GÓRKAŁAZY BIEGONICKIE
7712     TERESA BIELECKADZIERŻONIÓW
7713     RADOSŁAW ŁOWIŃSKIPOLKOWICE
7714     MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKIPRASZKA
7715     RAFAŁ DYBOWSKISZPROTAWA
7716     IWONA CENDERSZYDŁOWIEC
7717     PIOTR STYŚUMIESZCZ
7718     MAGDALENA ŹRÓDŁOWSKASTALOWA WOLA
7719     MARCIN DULSTALOWA WOLA
7720     FILIP KAMAJPUSTKÓW
7721     MACIEJ PAŃKOWROCŁAW
7722     JULIA PAŃKOWROCŁAW
7723     BARBARA KNEBELJASŁO
7724     ANNA NIEDZIELA-STROBELOSTRÓDA
7725     MARIA STROBELOSTRÓDA
7726     PAWEŁ MASŁOWSKISTALOWA WOLA
7727     MAGDALENA PAWGLIWICE
7728     IZABELA MARECKAPIŁA
7729     ANNA BOGUSZCHRZANÓW
7730     KATARZYNA JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIECPOZNAŃ
7731     KRYSTIAN NATKANIECPOZNAŃ
7732     JAN NATKANIECPOZNAŃ
7733     JULIAN NATKANIECPOZNAŃ
7734     NIKODEM BANDUROWSKIJASIEŃ
7735     AGNIESZKA MĄCZKOPOGWIZDÓW
7736     WOJCIECH MĄCZKOPOGWIZDÓW
7737     MIKOŁAJ CIERNIAKBOCHNIA
7738     JULIA CIERNIAKBOCHNIA
7739     KRZYSZTOF MAĆKOWSKIKRAKÓW
7740     FRANCISZEK MAĆKOWSKIKRAKÓW
7741     JOANNA MORDARSKABOCHNIA
7742     MARTA MORDARSKABOCHNIA
7743     TOMASZ MORDARSKIBOCHNIA
7744     WOJCIECH MORDARSKIBOCHNIA
7745     MARCIN GIBAŁABOCHNIA
7746     MARIA GIBAŁABOCHNIA
7747     RAFAŁ GIBAŁA GIBAŁABOCHNIA
7748     WIOLETTA ZIOBROWSKAŚWIDNICA
7749     RYSZARD ZIOBROWSKIŚWIDNICA
7750     RADOSŁAW MAŁYSZSKOCZÓW
7751     ANDRZEJ NOWACKICHORZÓW
7752     MAGDALENA DANEKLUBIN
7753     SZYMON KOSIARSKIBYCZYNA
7754     KRZYSZTOF HAJDAOŻAROWICE
7755     DOROTA PYKAŁOSOKOŁÓW PODLASKI
7756     GRZEGORZ GAWLICZEKSOSNOWIEC
7757     BARTŁOMIEJ ŁADYŃSKIWARSZAWA
7758     MONIKA SROKAWARSZAWA
7759     WOJCIECH SROKAWARSZAWA
7760     TOMASZ SŁOMSKIKRAKÓW
7761     KRZYSZTOF SŁOMSKIKRAKÓW
7762     IRENA JANOTAKATOWICE
7763     EUGENIUSZ JANOTAKATOWICE
7764     ALEKSANDRA JANOTAKATOWICE
7765     KRZYSZTOF KILARTYCHY
7766     DAWID HEWIGRADLIN
7767     CEZARY DOBROCHOWSKIŚWINOUJŚCIE
7768     ANNA STAROŚCIAKŚWIEBODZICE
7769     BARTOSZ MAZURCZAKŚWIEBODZICE
7770     MAGDALENA LUMIŃSKAGDAŃSK
7771     MONIKA NIKOŁAJEW-BANASZEWSKAGRUDZIĄDZ
7772     MICHAŁ BANASZEWSKIGRUDZIĄDZ
7773     KORNELIA NOWICKA-BIELECKARUMIA
7774     TADEUSZ BIELECKIRUMIA
7775     ALICJA BIELECKARUMIA
7776     ALEKSANDRA BIELECKARUMIA
7777     MICHAŁ BIELECKIRUMIA
7778     MAŁGORZATA NIEWODOWSKA-SZCZERSKAOŚWIĘCIM
7779     PIOTR SKUPIEŃRYBNIK
7780     ARKADIUSZ URZENICZOKKAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY
7781     MARIUSZ PŁONKAGDYNIA
7782     ALDONA DRZAŁBOGUCHWAŁA
7783     AGNIESZKA KURMANOWSKAMILANÓWEK
7784     MAGDALENA WITASWARSZAWA
7785     MAREK KOŁODZIEJWARSZAWA
7786     KATARZYNA ŻARNOWSKAWROCŁAW
7787     KRZYSZTOF JAROLIMBYTOM
7788     ANNA NOCOŃWROCŁAW
7789     MATEUSZ ŚWIATWROCŁAW
7790     JAROSŁAW STARZYKTARNÓW
7791     EWA STARZYKBIAŁA
7792     KINGA STARZYKBIAŁA
7793     MIHĂLY PAPPGDÓW
7794     ELŻBIETA PAPPGDÓW
7795     JANUSZ SZAJTEROCHABY WIELKIE
7796     EDMUND KNYSPELŻELECHÓW
7797     JAKUB KNYSPELŻELECHÓW
7798     JAN KNYSPELŻELECHÓW
7799     STANISŁAW KNYSPELŻELECHÓW
7800     ROBERT SKUPINGLIWICE
7801     ADRIAN TOMASZEKGLIWICE
7802     DARIUSZ BRUŹDZIAKCHEŁMSKO ŚLĄSKIE
7803     BARBARA JAKUBOWSKAWROCŁAW
7804     MATEUSZ DUSZYŃSKIWARSZAWA
7805     ELŻBIETA PODOLAKBRODY MAŁE
7806     ALBERT PODOLAKBRODY MAŁE
7807     JERZY GAWLICZEKWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
7808     JAN MÜLLERKATOWICE
7809     LECH MAJCHRZAKWARSZAWA
7810     GRAŻYNA SŁOMSKAKRAKÓW
7811     EWA OGRODOWICZŁÓDŹ
7812     MAGDALENA KOWALSKAWARSZAWA
7813     ARTUR CHAMIELECGIEBUŁTÓW
7814     ANNA BANAŚKRAKÓW
7815     PIOTR JAROSZKRAKÓW
7816     EDYTA MATUSIKWROCŁAW
7817     MIKOŁAJ SUCHOŃ-MATUSIKWROCŁAW
7818     KRZYSZTOF KRZĄKAŁARUDA ŚLASKA
7819     JOLANTA ŻUREKOSIEK
7820     JOANNA WASIAKWARSZAWA
7821     HALINA KOCHANFAŚCISZOWA
7822     KATARZYNA NOWAKKAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI
7823     WALDEMAR NOWAKKAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI
7824     BEATA HALCZYSZYNCHOCIANÓW
7825     RYSZARD HALCZYSZYNCHOCIANÓW
7826     KATARZYNA KARDOSZ-NOWAKNAMYSŁÓW
7827     ADAM NOWAKNAMYSŁÓW
7828     RAFAŁ MIOTKŚWIECIE
7829     ANDRZEJ NIEDZIÓŁKAWROCŁAW
7830     ŁUKASZ SOBCZAKCHRZĘSNE
7831     AGNIESZKA FALBOWSKAWYSZKOW
7832     ELŻBIETA BIELIŃSKANOWA KARCZMA
7833     RYSZARD BIELIŃSKINOWA KARCZMA
7834     WITOLD BIELIŃSKINOWA KARCZMA
7835     TOMASZ BIELIŃSKIGDAŃSK
7836     ANDRZEJ LENORTJASKRÓW
7837     MICHAL LENORTJASKRÓW
7838     MAGDALENA SOŁTYSLEGNICA
7839     MARCIN KULIKOWSKIJEZIERZANY
7840     GRZEGORZ GRUDKAKRAKÓW
7841     OLGA PŁASZCZEWSKAKRAKÓW
7842     RAFAŁ KLECHAŁĘKI DUKIELSKIE
7843     ANNA BERNYJAWORZNO
7844     MACIEJ BERNYJAWORZNO
7845     URSZULA CHWASTEKJAWORZNO
7846     TOMASZ SĘDORJAWORZNO
7847     JOANNA KOPACZBRZÓZE
7848     IWO CHAMIELECKRAKÓW
7849     JANUSZ KULCZYCKIWIELKA BRYTANIA
7850     ALEKSANDRA KULCZYCKAWIELKA BRYTANIA
7851     NATALIA KULCZYCKAWIELKA BRYTANIA
7852     ALICJA KĘDRACKAKIELCE
7853     JAN KĘDRACKIKIELCE
7854     DOMINIK KĘDRACKIKIELCE
7855     MAGDALENA GROCHOLABUDZÓW
7856     ANNA KWAPISZZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
7857     ANDRZEJ KWAPISZZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
7858     ANDRZEJ SIDOROWICZ-RADZIKOWSKIPOLANICA ZDRÓJ
7859     MONIKA SIDOROWICZ-RADZIKOWSKAJABŁONNA
7860     MARTYNA STRZEŻEKJABŁONNA
7861     MICHAŁ STRZEŻEKJABŁONNA
7862     ANNA JALIŃSKATYCHY
7863     ROBERT JALIŃSKITYCHY
7864     KRZYSZTOF KORNKRAKÓW
7865     MALWINA MARUSZCZAKTULISZKÓW
7866     RADOSŁAW CIURZYŃSKIKONIN
7867     DARIUSZ PÓŁTORAKPRZEWORSK
7868     IRENEUSZ PÓŁTORAKPRZEWORSK
7869     MAŁGORZATA PODYMAKROSNO
7870     PAWEŁ TRZEMŻALSKIKORCZYNA
7871     PIOTR TRZEMŻALSKIKORCZYNA
7872     GRZEGORZ KUBICZEKBYTOM
7873     DOMINIKA MATEREKNADARZYN
7874     PIOTR MATEREKWARSZAWA
7875     AGATA MATEREKNADARZYN
7876     NATALIA MATEREKNADARZYN
7877     KATARZYNA JANICKARZEPIN
7878     BARTŁOMIEJ JANICKIRZEPIN
7879     ALEKSANDRA JANICKARZEPIN
7880     TOMASZ MARCZYKLUBLIN
7881     MACIEJ ZIEJASTARA SŁUPIA
7882     ILONA CIECHANOWSKAOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
7883     MARTA TROJANOWSKAOPOCZNO
7884     ŁUKASZ WÓJCICKIOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
7885     TOMASZ MĄDRZEJEWSKIOLSZOWA
7886     WIESŁAW STERNICZUKTYCHY
7887     RAFAŁ LORENCSOSNOWIEC
7888     GORGONIA TRYCHTAJASŁO
7889     KRZYSZTOF PAŁYSIEWICZRZESZÓW
7890     JAKUB PAŁYSIEWICZRZESZÓW
7891     KATARZYNA NOWAKKRAKÓW
7892     ADAM ULCZOKGLIWICE
7893     ROBERT JAMRÓZCHARBIELIN
7894     AGNIESZKA MAJCHERKRAKÓW
7895     ANDRZEJ ZARYCKIDZIANISZ
7896     KONRAD PALARCZYKSPYTKOWICE
7897     MATEUSZ KOLATSZCZAWNICA
7898     MACIEJ BŁACHUTŁAPSZE NIŻNE
7899     MACIEJ ŻÓŁTEKDŁUGOPOLE
7900     OSKAR PAŃSZCZYKNOWY TARG
7901     JERZY SZRETERPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7902     ANNA SZRETERPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7903     ADAM SZRETERPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7904     PIOTR ROZMARYNOWSKIWARSZAWA
7905     KATARZYNA ROZMARYNOWSKAWARSZAWA
7906     SŁAWOMIR ZERBSTNOWY TOMYŚL
7907     KRZYSZTOF RĘKOŚNOWY TOMYŚL
7908     JACEK SAMORKOWARY
7909     LIDIA ZARZYCKAPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
7910     ELŻBIETA DYNOWSKAŚWIDNICA
7911     WIKTORIA DYNOWSKAŚWIDNICA
7912     KAROLINA DYNOWSKAŚWIDNICA
7913     ALICJA KIEŁCZEWSKASKOCZÓW
7914     ANNA KOTERBARYBNIK
7915     KRZYSZTOF KOTERBARYBNIK
7916     MARLENA KLOSKALUBOŃ
7917     KRZYSZTOF BARTKOWIAKPOZNAŃ
7918     KAROLINA JAROCHABRZOZOWA
7919     EDYTA HEIDENREICHPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
7920     ANNA SKRZYPEKWIEPRZ
7921     JOANNA RAKGŁUBCZYCE
7922     MAGDALENA KALITANOWA RUDA
7923     BRUNO J. LIPIŃSKIOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
7924     JUSTYNA MASZCZYKCZELADŹ
7925     ANNA STOPASUCHA BESKIDZKA
7926     JANUSZ MARCAKSUCHA BESKIDZKA
7927     GRZEGORZ MADEJSKIWARSZAWA
7928     MONIKA ŁOBODAKOWARY
7929     PAWEŁ PIETRUSIŃSKIKRAKÓW
7930     KATARZYNA BĄDELKRAKÓW
7931     SEBASTIAN BĄDELKRAKÓW
7932     MIKOŁAJ WADOWSKIPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
7933     KAROL TKACZBYTOM
7934     MARCIN BEGERRUDA ŚLĄSKA
7935     PIOTR MICHALSKINADARZYN
7936     ELŻBIETA NOWACKAKARW
7937     AGATA DZIEŃSKAJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
7938     JAROSŁAW PAWŁOWSKIJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
7939     MARIUSZ ZBOJNAPIASTÓW
7940     ANETA KACZORŚWIEBODZICE
7941     MARTYNA KACZORŚWIEBODZICE
7942     ADAM SPECHTGDYNIA
7943     AGNIESZKA WITOWSKAGDAŃSK
7944     JAKUB PIOTROWSKIGDAŃSK
7945     SŁAWOMIR MACHULJAWORZNO
7946     ANDRZEJ TORUŃLUBLIN
7947     KRZYSZTOF RYSZAWYSTRZEGOM
7948     GERARD KIELANPOZNAŃ
7949     TOMASZ BAJERMYSŁOWICE
7950     PAULINA BAJERMYSŁOWICE
7951     WIESŁAW GROMYSZLUBIN
7952     MIKOŁAJ MIREWSKITYCHY
7953     JÓZEF HADUCHJAWORZNO
7954     ZUZANNA NAWROTKATOWICE
7955     ANNA BIELECKACZĘSTOCHOWA
7956     JAN KOPROWSKIROGOŹNO
7957     ELŻBIETA CABAN-CIEŚLAKKALINÓW
7958     JANUSZ CIEŚLAKMODLISZEWICE
7959     ALICJA ZIÓŁEKTALARY
7960     SYLWIA SYREKKUDOWA ZDRÓJ
7961     KATARZYNA ŁUŹNIAKWROCŁAW
7962     MAŁGORZATA MIKABIAŁA PODLASKA
7963     PIOTR MIKABIAŁA PODLASKA
7964     GRZEGORZ PORĘBAKATOWICE
7965     JAN PORĘBAKATOWICE
7966     TOMASZ KŁAPTOCZMAZAŃCOWICE
7967     DARIUSZ MICHALAKWŁOCŁAWEK
7968     JANUSZ HARPULAŚWIĘTONIOWA
7969     BRONISŁAW SULKOWSKIGDYNIA
7970     MATEUSZ SULKOWSKIGDAŃSK
7971     LESZEK SZNIPLUBLIN
7972     SZCZEPAN KOTERBARYBNIK
7973     JAKUB KOTERBARYBNIK
7974     JULIAN KOTERBARYBNIK
7975     PIOTR MAJWASILKÓW
7976     RAFAŁ MAJWASILKÓW
7977     ALEKSANDRA MAJWASILKÓW
7978     TOMASZ BARTOSŁÓDŹ
7979     ARKADIUSZ BARTOSLÓDŹ
7980     MICHAŁ BARTOSŁÓDŹ
7981     STEFAN KOWALCZYKWOLBÓRZ
7982     ELŻBIETA BRACHMOSZCZENICA
7983     WIESŁAW BRACHMOSZCZENICA
7984     KRZYSZTOF BRACHMOSZCZENICA
7985     ANNA BRACHMOSZCZENICA
7986     DAWID ŚWIDERSKICZĘSTOCHOWA
7987     PAWEŁ BULKOWSKIPRUSZKÓW
7988     EDYTA BORKOŚWINOUJŚCIE
7989     DANIEL BORKOŚWINOUJŚCIE
7990     BEATA STAWOWCZYKWROCŁAW
7991     KATARZYNA KAWAMYSŁOWICE
7992     KATARZYNA OLKOWICZMYSŁOWICE
7993     MIROSŁAW FIKBYDGOSZCZ
7994     MARCIN FIKBYDGOSZCZ
7995     LESZEK SIEŃCZAKLUBAŃ
7996     STANISŁAW CZECHOWSKIRZESZÓW
7997     EWA RUSINRZESZÓW
7998     JOANNA LEMIESZPABIANICE
7999     ALEKSANDRA KOPROWSKAPIĄTKOWISKO
8000     MARCIN CHOJNACKIPABIANICE
8001     PIOTR CIEŚLAPABIANICE
8002     LESZEK URBANBYDGOSZCZ
8003     KATARZYNA WOJTIUKWROCŁAW
8004     MONIKA KILAR-PIOTROWSKAOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI
8005     TOMASZ PIOTROWSKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI
8006     BŁAŻEJ PIOTROWSKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI
8007     ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI
8008     VINCENT PIOTROWSKIOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI
8009     MARIA DĘBSKA-DZIUBADĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
8010     BARTOSZ TRACZYŃSKINOWA RUDA
8011     PIOTR TRACZYŃSKINOWA RUDA
8012     ALEKSANDRA JALIŃSKATYCHY
8013     MICHAŁ JALIŃSKITYCHY
8014     LUCJAN GRYTWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
8015     PRZEMYSŁAW GRYTWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
8016     MARZENA POPIELALĘDZINY
8017     MARTA KUŚMIERCZYKWARSZAWA
8018     MAREK PYRAKRAŚNIK
8019     MICHAŁ WENGERSKIRYBNIK
8020     ELŻBIETA JAROSZEWSKATORUŃ
8021     KAROL M. JAROSZEWSKITORUŃ
8022     WOJCIECH BUTRYNTARNOBRZEG
8023     ANNA ZIELIŃSKAPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
8024     KAZIMIERZ POLOWCZYKPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
8025     MAREK POLAŃSKIJAWORZNO
8026     JOANNA MARKOWSKAKOZERY NOWE
8027     EWA MARKOWSKAKOZERY NOWE
8028     MARZENA GĘDEKŁOWICZ
8029     ADAM COPIKZABRZE
8030     ANDRZEJ MUTKAWADOWICE
8031     MAŁGORZATA UMAN-NTUKGLIWICE
8032     O.VICTOR UMAN-NTUKGLIWICE
8033     URSZULA SIEMKO-ZIEJAGLIWICE
8034     JACEK WIDERAGLIWICE
8035     HANNA MERCHELWARSZAWA
8036     MICHAŁ RUSAKGDYNIA
8037     KRZYSZTOF KLARNYSA
8038     ELŻBIETA CZUBAKKROTOSZYN
8039     MARCEL SIKORAGNIEZNO
8040     KAMIL LIWOCHAKOŃSKIE
8041     KATARZYNA SEKUŁAMYSŁAKÓW
8042     MARCIN WIĘCEKŻYWOCICE
8043     AGNIESZKA KURZAKBIERUŃ
8044     URSZULA GROMYSZLUBIN
8045     AGNIESZKA GOŁĄBEKTYCHY
8046     MARIA WYSZYŃSKAPOZNAŃ
8047     ZOFIA WYSZYŃSKAPOZNAŃ
8048     HUBERT MADAJPOZNAŃ
8049     JAROSŁAW GORZKIEWICZŻAGAŃ
8050     BEATA BRAZIUKLUBIN
8051     WOJCIECH BRAZIUKLUBIN
8052     KATARZYNA MAXELONBYDGOSZCZ
8053     MAREK MAXELONBYDGOSZCZ
8054     MAGDALENA MAXELONBYDGOSZCZ
8055     MARCELINA MAXELONBYDGOSZCZ
8056     JUSTYNA BLACHIŃSKAZENDEK
8057     KAROLINA KACZMAREKSZEMBOROWO
8058     ANNA FRANKOWSKA-PRZYKUCKAGNIEZNO
8059     ROBERT PRZYKUCKIGNIEZNO
8060     KAROLINA KIERKOWROCŁAW
8061     PIOTR PLUSKOTAŁÓDŹ
8062     JERZY SIŁUCHWARSZAWA
8063     ZBIGNIEW POBUDKIEWICZKOPANA
8064     WERONIKA LECIEJEWSKAGŁĘBOCKO
8065     PAWEŁ BOROWCZYKBRZEG
8066     ROBERT CISZEKWROCŁAW
8067     MIROSŁAWA MAŁEKRADLIN
8068     RAFAŁ MAŁEKRADLIN
8069     JAN OGÓREKRYBNIK
8070     ROMAN MASZTALERZNYSA
8071     NATALIA BĄCZEKIWONICZ-ZDRÓJ
8072     MATEUSZ ZUBELPRZYSIETNICA
8073     ADAM GUZOWSKISTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
8074     BERNARD TERESZCZAKWAŁBRZYCH
8075     SEBASTIAN JOCHYMRADOMSKO
8076     LUCYNA WRÓBELRYBNIK
8077     ROMAN WRÓBELRYBNIK
8078     ANNA KOPYCKA-PATERRADOM
8079     MARCIN OSESMIĘDZYZDROJE
8080     WALDEMAR SAFIANOLEŚNICA
8081     KATARZYNA BACHURSKAJAWOR
8082     SYLWIA JANOCHAWARSZAWA
8083     DOMINIKA ZALEWSKAPOZNAŃ
8084     PIOTR ZALEWSKIŚNIATY
8085     BOGUMIŁA SMOLEŃSKABIAŁA PODLASKA
8086     JÓZEF GOŁDYNSYCÓW
8087     PIOTR BŁONIEWSKIWROCŁAW
8088     MONIKA KLOCHMIELEC
8089     KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĘTEKMIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE
8090     ANDRZEJ GRUDZIEŃOLSZTYN
8091     WOJCIECH SAŁUGAJAWORZNO
8092     MARIUSZ SZCZERBOWSKIZAGWIŻDŻE
8093     ANDRZEJ DZIEŃSKIMICHAŁOWICE
8094     IZABELA ZDZIKOTWARSZAWA
8095     TOMASZ ZDZIKOTWARSZAWA
8096     ARTUR OLECHRYDUŁTOWY
8097     DANIEL OLECHRYDUŁTOWY
8098     JAGODA OLECHRYDUŁTOWY
8099     DAWID SZOTEKPSZÓW
8100     ZENON LULEKMASŁÓW PIERWSZY
8101     PRZEMYSŁAW KOŁODZIEJCZYKKIELCE
8102     KLAUDIA PLUTKARADOM
8103     MAŁGORZATA KADUKOWSKAOTWOCK
8104     BOGUSŁAW HYNEKTARNÓW
8105     ALEKSANDRA WĘZIKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
8106     JERZY WĘZIKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
8107     JOANNA WĘZIKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
8108     TYMOTEUSZ WĘZIKTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
8109     WOJCIECH MADEJRADOM
8110     ZBIGNIEW SZEWCZYKRADOM
8111     AGATA K. JAGIEŁARADOM
8112     ANETA JAGIEŁARADOM
8113     MAŁGORZATA KRAWCZAKSIECHNICE
8114     PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZAKSIECHNICE
8115     NATALIA KRAWCZAKSIECHNICE
8116     CHRISTIAN JENDROSSEKRADŁÓW
8117     FLORIAN JENDROSSEKRADŁÓW
8118     MARCIN SMULCZYŃSKIJEZIÓRKO
8119     KAROLINA SMULCZYŃSKAJEZIÓRKO
8120     ALEKSANDRA SMULCZYŃSKAJEZIÓRKO
8121     TOMASZ SOBCZYKKRAKÓW
8122     MONIKA BIEDERMANKRAKÓW
8123     KARINA KLAR-ŚWIDERSKACZĘSTOCHOWA
8124     WOJCIECH ZIÓŁKOWSKIGDAŃSK
8125     MAGDALENA ZIÓŁKOWSKAGDAŃSK
8126     EWELINA GAWRYSZEWSKABYDGOSZCZ
8127     IWONA ZIÓŁKOWSKAGDAŃSK
8128     AGNIESZKA RUSINGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
8129     MAGDALENA OMYŁARYCERKA GÓRNA
8130     WOJCIECH OMYŁARYCERKA GÓRNA
8131     TOMASZ MATUSZEKŻYWIEC
8132     ANNA GAJERLĘDZINY
8133     JACEK GAJERLĘDZINY
8134     KRZYSZTOF SKIBASIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
8135     BARBARA WIEREMIEJKĘTY
8136     GRZEGORZ WIEREMIEJKĘTY
8137     KINGA WIĄCEKLUBLIN
8138     TATIANA SADŁEKBIELSKO-BIAŁA
8139     NATALIA JÓZEFIAKŚWIDNICA
8140     PAWEŁ JÓZEFIAKŚWIDNICA
8141     MAREK CHLEBIŃSKISIEMIATYCZE
8142     EWA ANTECKASIEMIATYCZE
8143     ŁUKASZ RADWANIAKRYCERKA DOLNA
8144     ANNA ROGOWSKARAMISZÓW
8145     AGATA CYNOWSKAWARSZAWA
8146     KATARZYNA CYNOWSKAWARSZAWA
8147     MAGDA GZEGZUŁAKĘTRZYN
8148     JUSTYNA KUŹBALUBIN
8149     EWELINA RAJCZAKOWSKAPOZNAŃ
8150     BARTOSZ RAJCZAKOWSKILEGNICA
8151     DAMIAN GRABOWSKIPOZNAŃ
8152     ŁUKASZ RUSEKŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
8153     MONIKA SKRZYPAKRASNYSTAW
8154     DOROTA SZOPAWOLA LUBORZYCKA
8155     ANETA SZOPAWOLA LUBORZYCKA
8156     JOANNA WÓJCIKSTALOWA WOLA
8157     EWELINA GROCHOWSKA-SUBOTOWICZGDAŃSK
8158     KINGA PŁOSKONKARYCERKA DOLNA
8159     RAFAŁ RĘBILASKATOWICE
8160     JAKUB RĘBILASKATOWICE
8161     MONIKA GROCHOWSKAWARSZAWA
8162     MIROSŁAW GROCHOWSKIWARSZAWA
8163     MAKSYMILIAN GROCHOWSKIWARSZAWA
8164     ALBERT GRODNOWSKIWARSZAWA
8165     MACIEJ POLAKTARGANICE
8166     KACPER POLAKTARGANICE
8167     ADAM T. SZMYTKOWSKIOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
8168     JOLANTA LISIŃSKAPRZYSIEK
8169     ANDRZEJ LISIŃSKITORUŃ
8170     AGNIESZKA STAWOWSKAWIELKA BRYTANIA
8171     OLIVIER STAWOWSKIWIELKA BRYTANIA
8172     JANINA KOŁODZIEJKRAKÓW
8173     ELŻBIETA WIENCKOWSKASZCZECIN
8174     TOMASZ DZIURAUSTKA
8175     PAWEŁ CZ. SIEMIŃSKIRGIELEW
8176     JACEK WLAZŁOGRUDZIĄDZ
8177     ŁUKASZ JURKOWSKIRYBNIK
8178     LEONARDA MOKHTARILEGNICA
8179     MARCIN PIĄTEKOPOLE
8180     JOANNA NAROLSKAOPOLE
8181     KAROLINA WIŚNIEWSKAMUROWANA GOŚLINA
8182     WOJCIECH WIŚNIEWSKIMUROWANA GOŚLINA
8183     MAŁGORZATA PIORUŃSKASZCZEPOCICE PRYWATNE
8184     MAGDA WAŁEKSOSNOWIEC
8185     ROBERT GÓRSKIWARSZAWA
8186     KACPER GÓRSKIWARSZAWA
8187     WIKTORIA GÓRSKAWARSZAWA
8188     JUSTYNA PAROBCZYSZCZECIN
8189     JAKUB PAROBCZYSZCZECIN
8190     EMIL B. ZIÓŁKOWSKIRACIĄŻEK
8191     ALEKSANDRA MAMETKACZORY
8192     SEBASTIAN GONCIARZSTARACHOWICE
8193     PAWEŁ GRACZAKWÓLKA BODZECHOWSKA
8194     ALEKSANDRA RUTECKASZTUTOWO
8195     MAJA MORGAŚRADOM
8196     PAWEŁ MORGAŚRADOM
8197     SZYMON CHABRASZEWSKIŻARY
8198     KATARZYNA SOWIŃSKATYCHY
8199     JACEK SOWIŃSKITYCHY
8200     BARTŁOMIEJ SOWIŃSKITYCHY
8201     ALEKSANDRA SOWIŃSKATYCHY
8202     KAROL MIELNICZEKBYDGOSZCZ
8203     PAWEŁ WIATERKRAKÓW
8204     ALDONA MARCISZAKNOWA SÓL
8205     MARCIN MARCISZAKNOWA SÓL
8206     MONIKA KAWALECSANDOMIERZ
8207     ADAM SPOREKRYCERKA GÓRNA
8208     MAGDALENA ALEKSIEWICZSZCZAWNICA
8209     ŁUKASZ RAWSKIRYBNIK
8210     AGNIESZKA GRZENIARYBNIK
8211     SŁAWOMIR WRÓBELPSZÓW
8212     JANUSZ PODLASKIŁÓDŹ
8213     JOANNA PIĘTAKŁÓDŹ
8214     ANNA SIWYTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
8215     PIOTR SIWYTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
8216     MACIEJ SIWYTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
8217     BARBARA SIWYTARNOWSKIE GÓRY
8218     ALEKSANDER STYBELTARNOBRZEG
8219     WIOLETA OLEŚGRUSZÓW MAŁY
8220     WOJCIECH OLEŚGRUSZÓW MAŁY
8221     AGATA POWAGAOLEŚNICA
8222     ELIGIUSZ JĘDRZEJEKOPOLE
8223     MIŁOSZ KOCIERZKNURÓW
8224     JANINA ORŁOWSKAKOBIERZYCE
8225     ZBIGNIEW ORŁOWSKIKOBIERZYCE
8226     PAWEŁ ORŁOWSKIKOBIERZYCE
8227     BARTŁOMIEJ ZAWADZKIPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
8228     AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKAWROCŁAW
8229     TOMASZ ŁASKIZAGORZYN
8230     SYLWIA KIEREPKABOLESŁAWIEC
8231     ADAM KIEREPKALEGNICA
8232     MARLENA MARCINKOWSKAPOZNAŃ
8233     KATARZYNA WIATERKRAKÓW
8234     JOLANTA MAJKABIELSKO-BIAŁA
8235     DOROTA RADWANIAKSÓL
8236     RENATA GÓRNICKAMAŁOGOSZCZ
8237     MICHAŁ FILIPOWICZJELENIA GÓ