Lista Zdobywców Korony Gór Polski



301. Wojciech CHUDY
Przeworsk

302. Jarosław SOBOTA
Wrocław

303. Zbigniew KOPERSTYŃSKI
Stalowa Wola

304. Gracjan ŻARSKI
Katowice

305. Sławomir ORŁOWSKI
Bełchatów

306. Mirosława MIŁKOWSKA
Warszawa

307. Grażyna FIGACZ
Tarnobrzeg

308. Sławomir FIGACZ
Tarnobrzeg

309. Ludwik SZYMAŃSKI
Tarnobrzeg

310. Wiktoria FRANCYK
Wrocław

311. Jan FRANCYK
Wrocław

312. Mieczysław WINIARSKI
Tarnobrzeg

313. Małgorzata PONIATOWSKA
Radom

314. Jan PONIATOWSKI
Radom

315. Krzysztof PONIATOWSKI
Radom

316. Zbigniew BOROWIEC
Nowiny k/Kielc

317. Marek GŁOWACKI
Kielce

318. Adam MAZUREK
Lublin

319. Wiesława PUSZCZYŃSKA
Konin

320. Tomasz PUSZCZYŃSKI
Konin

321. Beata ŻYDEK-HELIOSZ
Wodzisław ¦l±ski

322. Dawid HELIOSZ
Wodzisław ¦l±ski

323. Stanisław PIETRUSIŃSKI
Koziegłowy

324. Stanisława KUCHARSKA
Katowice

325. Tadeusz KUCHARSKI
Katowice

326. Krystyna KAJZER
Pietna

327. Artur KAJZER
Pietna

328. Artur GUTOWSKI
Mochle

329. Mirosław SAMUL
Gliwice

330. Rajmunda MAJEWSKA
Wrocław

331. Wiesław MAJEWSKI
Wrocław

332. Dorota SZLENDAK
¦widnica

333. Piotr PAWLIC
¦widnica

334. Krzysztof BRANDYS
Bielsko-Biała

335. Krzysztof KU¬NIK
Rybnik

336. Zbigniew WERCZYŃSKI
Sob±cz

337. Zofia PĘKALSKA
Opole

338. Zbigniew LESZCZYŃSKI
Opole

339. Wojciech NIEDBAŁ
Rzepin

340. Roman ZAPIÓR
Bystrzyca Kłodzka

341. Dorota AUGUSTYNIAK
Wrocław

342. Jakub AUGUSTYNIAK
Wrocław

343. Wiesław WALENDZIK
Kędzierzyn KoĽle

344. Waldemar GOJŁO
Zdzieszowice

345. Stanisława WITOS
Bielsko-Biała

346. Jarosław WITOS
Bielsko-Biała

347. Dawid WITOS
Bielsko-Biała

348. Dariusz SZYRA
Wodzisław ¦l±ski

349. Agata SZYRA
Wodzisław ¦l±ski

350. Romuald SZYRA
Wodzisław ¦l±ski

351. Marta CYBULSKA
Prudnik

352. Wiesław CYBULSKI
Prudnik

353. Aleksandra CYBULSKA
Prudnik

354. Henryk ŁYP
Stronie ¦l±skie

355. Liliana HUSAK
Prudnik

356. Bogusław HUSAK
Prudnik

357. Jolanta OSTROWSKA-MICHALCZEWSKA
Prudnik

358. Józef MICHALCZEWSKI
Prudnik

359. Waldemar ZIELIŃSKI
Bystrzyca Kłodzka

360. Czesław CHRZANOWSKI
Sosnowiec

361. Małgorzata I. CICHA
Kalisz

362. -----
-----

363. Marek MARCHEWKA
Bielsko-Biała

364. Henryk WARDA
Piotrków Trybunalski

365. Wanda KOWALSKA
Warszawa

366. Tomasz NADOLSKI
Kazimierz Dolny

367. Marian KUMISZCZA
Gdańsk

368. Jan STRZELCZYK
Piotrków Trybunalski

369. Dariusz WIATR
Kalisz

370. Paweł WIATR
Kalisz

371. Adam MOSZ
Rybnik

372. Jan SZWEDZIUK
Poznań

373. Małgorzata SZWEDZIUK
Poznań

374. Bolesław GŁOWACKI
Koło

375. Sławomir ŁAPETA
Częstochowa

376. Anna KOZDRA
Kraków

377. Krzysztof KOZDRA
Kraków

378. Tomasz KOŁODZIEJSKI
Warszawa

379. Joanna GOŁˇB
Warszawa

380. Grzegorz GOŁˇB
Warszawa

381. Barbara GOŁˇB
Warszawa

382. Stanisław GOŁˇB
Warszawa

383. Edmund GOŁˇB
Warszawa

384. Tomasz BURCHACKI
Warszawa

385. Marek PĘCONEK
Warszawa

386. Elżbieta STOLARZ
Jasło

387. Barbara WŁODKOWSKA
Szczecin

388. Andrzej WŁODKOWSKI
Szczecin

389. Beata BIAŁEK
Tychy

390. Marek LATUSEK
Rzeszów

391. Mariola KRAJEWSKA
Prudnik

392. Marek KRAJEWSKI
Prudnik

393. Zbigniew CECHELJUSZ
Katowice

394. Paweł J. ŻMUDZIŃSKI
Wrocław

395. Sebastian MOSZ
Rybnik

396. Jan OKRZOS
Sułkowice

397. Wiesław LUDWINEK
Kielce

398. Antoni KASPRZYCKI
Dytmarów

399. Marek PAWEŁCZYK
Wilkowice

400. Beata GACZEK-ŻARSKA
Katowice

401. Erwin SCHEWIOR
Rydułtowy

402. Rafał SCHEWIOR
Rydułtowy

403. Ewelina SACAŁA
Katowice

404. Sara SACAŁA
Katowice

405. Iwona KURASZ
Rybnik

406. Mieczysław UFLAND
Szczecin

407. Jan BRZOZA
Kielce

408. Janina SAWICKA
Tychy

409. Cezary SAWICKI
Tychy

410. Tadeusz ZIEMIANEK
Tarnowskie Góry

411. Teresa GRUCA
Zabrze

412. Ryszard GRUCA
Zabrze

413. Roman BˇCZYK
Poznań

414. Maciej SADY¦
Żywiec

415. Alojzy BORYCZKA
Miasteczko ¦l±skie

416. Mariusz SIWIEC
Katowice

417. Gabriela MO¬DZIERZ
Lubięcin

418. Jan MO¬DZIERZ
Lubięcin

419. Irena LABOCHA
Tarnowskie Góry

420. Mirosław LABOCHA
Tarnowskie Góry

421. Wojciech CZOPKOWICZ
Tuchów

422. Piotr NYCZ
ŁódĽ

423. Elżbieta WARDĘGA
Tarnowskie Góry

424. Martyna OSTROWSKA
Tarnowskie Góry

425. Alicja WOJEWÓDKA
Tarnowskie Góry

426. Kamil WOJEWÓDKA
Tarnowskie Góry

427. Arkadiusz FISZER
Tarnowskie Góry

428. Tomisław GOŁˇB
Katowice

429. Felicja KONIECZNA
Sosnowiec

430. Stanisław MAZUREK
Kielce

431. Alicja BONARSKA-TREIT
Nowy S±cz

432. Daniel SACAŁA
Katowice

433. Jacek RAMUS
Dobrzeń Wielki

434. Jan BIENIASZ
Łęknica

435. Wacław KWIATKOWSKI
Łęknica

436. Jerzy GRZECH
Żary

437. Michał GRZECH
Żary

438. Iwona PRZY¦LAK-KNAP
Łęknica

439. Piotr KNAP
Łęknica

440. Roman SOBERA
Łęknica

441. Agnieszka KAPUSTA
Jaworzno

442. Artur KAPUSTA
Jaworzno

443. Halina GŁˇB
Malbork

444. Bartosz GŁˇB
Malbork

445. Adrianna KACZMAREK
Kalisz

446. Stanisław RAPCZUK
Chocianów

447. Małgorzata POKORA
Kraków

448. Michał POKORA
Radomsko

449. Piotr TARGOWSKI
Będzin

450. Anita WIĘCŁAW
Biała Podlaska

451. Stanisław WOJCIUK
Biała Podlaska

452. Mirosław BAWOLSKI
Góra

453. Mirosław STAŃCZYK
Wałbrzych

454. Tadeusz FEDORYKA
Kłodzko

455. Marta WODECKA-DUDA
Polanica Zdrój

456. Stanisław DUDA
Polanica Zdrój

457. Dorota WOJTECZEK-WITKOWSKA
Wałbrzych

458. Waldemar HUNDERT
Wałbrzych

459. Ryszard CHMURA
Warszawa

460. Bogdan KORNILUK
Biała Podlaska

461. Danuta RACIŃSKA
ŁódĽ

462. Mirosław GRZELAK
ŁódĽ

463. Jerzy KAPCIAK
Radom

464. Jarosław WALCZAK
Kozłów

465. Iwona KRZESKA
Gdynia

466. Maciej KRZESKI
Gdynia

467. Marian KORNA¦
O¶więcim

468. Władysław KRÓL
Zamo¶ć

469. Krzysztof TRUSZCZYŃSKI
Iława

470. Stanisława RZEGOCKA
Jawiszowice

471. Grzegorz RZEGOCKI
Jawiszowice

472. Arkadiusz SOWIŃSKI
Częstochowa

473. Ewa SIARKIEWICZ
Otwock

474. Ryszard SIARKIEWICZ
Otwock

475. Barbara STEĆ
Szczecin

476. Piotr SKRZYPULEC
Katowice

477. Urszula MALICH
Bytom

478. Aleksander FUGLEWICZ
Katowice

479. Stanisław ¦WIĘTY
Radlin

480. Andrzej DYLA
Katowice

481. Aleksander DYLA
Katowice

482. Damian GROBELNY
Radlin

483. Jacek CHYĆKO
Wodzisław ¦l±ski

484. Czesław WODECKI
Wodzisław ¦l±ski

485. Zbigniew JANUSZEWSKI
RogoĽno

486. Kazimierz MENŻYK
Radlin

487. Ewa MOLENDA
Klucze

488. Stanisław MOLENDA
Klucze

489. Irena GREŃ
Skoczów

490. Krzysztof GREŃ
Skoczów

491. Jolanta TURKIEWICZ-PUSTUŁKA
Kraków

492. Janusz PUSTUŁKA
Kraków

493. Ewa MADEJA
Bulowice

494. Zbigniew MADEJA
Bulowice

495. Bogusław GOLONKA
Jawor

496. Irena ROJEK
Rybnik

497. Janusz ROJEK
Rybnik

498. Paweł SŁUPIANEK
Katowice

499. Dominik CHOWANIEC
Mysłowice

500. Waldemar KRA¦KIEWICZ
Pieszków

501. Jarosław NOWAK
Kraków

502. Leszek DRABCZYK
Jawor

503. Tomasz MOKIEJEWSKI
Opole

504. Bartłomiej NOWAK
Poręba

505. Jerzy UZDRZYCHOWSKI
Lędziny

506. Tadeusz NIEDZIELSKI
Swidnica

507. Ewa TOMASZCZYK
Suchy Bór

508. Jan KURA¦
Suchy Bór

509. Krystyna KRYSTIAN
Wrocław

510. Jakub KRYSTIAN
Wrocław

511. Kuba J. PRZYPEK
Strzegom

512. Zbigniew CURYL
¦widnica

513. Irena PARUCH
¦widnica

514. Krzysztof PARUCH
¦widnica

515. Anna IMIANOWSKA
Gdynia

516. Piotr GBURCZYK
Zławie¶ Mała

517. Maria RYBACZKOWSKA
Żary

518. Sabina ĆWIEK
Siechnice

519. Grzegorz ĆWIEK
Siechnice

520. Arkadiusz ŁAPKA
Wałbrzych

521. Barbara POLOCZEK
Piekary ¦l±skie

522. Jacek POLOCZEK
Piekary ¦l±skie

523. Aleksandra POLOCZEK
Piekary ¦l±skie

524. Marek POLOCZEK
Piekary ¦l±skie

525. Nela KORYCIŃSKA
Wrocław

526. Mieczysław SIKORSKI
Żary

527. Elżbieta BŁACHUT
Bielawa

528. Jan BŁACHUT
Bielawa

529. Helena OLEKSY
Kamienna Góra

530. Zdzisław OLEKSY
Kamienna Góra

531. Antoni FILIPOWICZ
Węglewice

532. Izabela KORZANOWSKA
Żary

533. Zdzisław IGNACIUK
Wałbrzych

534. Elżbieta ŁOBACZ-BˇCAL
Żary

535. Waldemar GRZĘDZIAK
Syców

536. Krzysztof AKSAMIT
Lubin

537. Andrzej EIBL
Chocianów

538. Florian KLEDZIK
Kaczory

539. Arkadiusz WĘGIEL
Wałbrzych

540. Maria JAKSZ
¦widnica

541. Aleksander JAKSZ
¦widnica

542. Sergiusz CHOMA
Lubin

543. Anna SZMAT
Wrocław

544. Włodzimierz DWORSKI
Żary

545. Władysław DAWIEC
Kłodzko

546. Mikołaj IWAŃSKI

Warszawa

547. Wioletta IWAŃSKA
Warszawa

548. Adam FUCHS
Kraków

549. Maciej OBCOWSKI
Warszawa

550. Dorota KOSSAKOWSKA
Warszawa

551. Marek KOSSAKOWSKI
Warszawa

552. Julianna KOT
Szczecinek

553. Natalia BAŁTRUSZEWICZ
Szczecinek

554. Wojciech BAŁTRUSZEWICZ
Szczecinek

555. Henryk ZIELIŃSKI
Konin

556. Joanna GROCHOWSKA
Warszawa

557. Jarosław SZOSTAKOWSKI
Warszawa

558. Dorota SZAREK
Mierzyn

559. Jadwiga MISZKIEWICZ
Siedlce

560. Jolanta MAĆKOWIAK
Poznań

561. Marek MAĆKOWIAK
Poznań

562. Irena ZIĘTEK
Rydułtowy

563. Agnieszka SYSIO
Pabianice

564. Zbigniew SYSIO
Pabianice

565. Miłosława SYSIO
Pabianice

566. Bolesław SYSIO
Pabianice

567. Antoni KUBIK
Tychy

568. Mirosław SURMACZ
Ruda ¦l±ska

569. Krzysztof KLAR
Nysa

570. Zbigniew MUCHA
Głogów

571. Jerzy SIŁUCH
Promna

572. Hanna TOPOLSKA
Rumia

573. Jacek RZEMIŃSKI
Stróże

574. Artur LEWANDOWSKI
Poznań

575. Antoni RO¦CISZEWSKI
Warszawa

576. Jan NOWAK
Zakliczyn

577. Mariola KARABOWICZ
Pruszków

578. Jacek PAWŁOWSKI
Warszawa

579. Robert KOZYRA
Gdynia

580. Danuta SURMA
¦widnica

581. Bogdan SURMA
¦widnica

582. Andrzej DZIEWOŃSKI
Bieńkowice

583. Norbert OWCZAREK
D±browa Górnicza

584. Iwona GNIEWKOWSKA
Rumia

585. Romualda KLIŃSKA
Lubin

586. Iwona ZBROŻEK
Wałbrzych

587. Grzegorz ZBROŻEK
Wałbrzych

588. Danuta SOSNOWSKA
Rumia

589. Krzysztof MASZTALERZ
Rumia

590. Irena PUKOCZ
Ruda ¦l±ska

591. Andrzej PUKOCZ
Ruda ¦l±ska

592. Marek GÓRA
Poniatów

593. Elżbieta WOJTASIK
Warszawa

594. Jerzy WOJTASIK
Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski

595. Jolanta WOJNAROWSKA
Tarnobrzeg

596. Marcin OLEJNIK
Kajetany

597. Jeremi OLEJNIK
Kajetany

598. Monika KLOCH
Mielec

599. Arkadiusz WO¬NIAK
Mielec

600. Danuta CIEPIELA
Kraków


Strony: 1, 2, 3, 4



2006-2015 (C) AMOS
best view in Chrome